Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
BRU
2
BAY
3
PAS2
4
ILM
5
EBE
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Michaelis,Martin2294½11½/2 75.0% 1.0
2  Spieß,Martin217800/1 0.0% 1.0
3  Geberl,Hans Walter2175-
4  Reilein,Christian215700½112½/5 50.0% 1.8
5  Schims,Mike2087½1001½/4 37.5% 2.8
6  Senftleben,Oliver,Dr.2038½0½/2 25.0% 3.5
7  Ebenhöch,Daniel20481½½13/4 75.0% 4.3
8  Goetz,Andreas,Dr.1934100102/5 40.0% 4.8
9  Duraku,Emin20101102/3 66.7% 5.3
10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas1907½0½1/3 33.3% 6.3
11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus----½1½13/4 75.0% 7.3
12  Andreoli,Christophe,Dr.1781½½/1 50.0% 7.0
13  Hartmann,Ralf,Dr.183900/1 0.0% 8.0
14  Vomberg,Daniel1347000/2 0.0% 7.0
19  Deller,Amelie115900/1 0.0% 7.0
20  Strege,Tim----00/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1972.444
 Brettpunkte491317½17½17½17½17½17½/3944.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte1112444444/1040%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Ingolstadt
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Grafenau
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Ingolstadt
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4½:3½  
1 Michaelis,Martin 2294- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0
2 Reilein,Christian 2157- Graf,Christian 20251:0
3 Schims,Mike 2087- Schweiger,Georg 19890:1
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2048- Peter,Christian 19991:0
5 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1934- Block,Jan 19740:1
6 Duraku,Emin 2010- Gil,Arthur 19470:1
710  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1907-10  Krause,Christian 1882½
811  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus -14  Grundhammer,Gerhard 18471:0
Ø 2062.4 Ø 1974
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4  
1 Seisenberger,Georg 1991- Reilein,Christian 21570:1 (Partie)
2 Niedermeier,Thomas 2253- Schims,Mike 20871:0 (Partie)
3 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2077- Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19340:1 (Partie)
4 Schwertler,Philip 2056- Duraku,Emin 20100:1 (Partie)
5 Kampert,Andreas 2043-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19071:0 (Partie)
6 Reischl,Markus 1987-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus ½ (Partie)
711  Höller,Armin 1967-12  Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1781½ (Partie)
814  Crone,Stephan 1833-14  Vomberg,Daniel 13471:0 (Partie)
Ø 2025.9 Ø 1889
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½  
1 Offinger,Robert 2124- Geberl,Hans Walter 21751:0kl (Partie)
2 Linhart,Wolfgang 2122- Reilein,Christian 2157½ (Partie)
3 Zauner,Christoph 1990- Schims,Mike 20870:1 (Partie)
4 Kaiser,Richard 2031- Senftleben,Oliver,Dr. 20381:0 (Partie)
510  Lang,Josef 2059- Ebenhöch,Daniel 2048½ (Partie)
612  Schmid,Franz 2125- Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19341:0 (Partie)
713  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2059-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1907½ (Partie)
816  Schwabeneder,Markus 1913-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 0:1 (Partie)
Ø 2052.9 Ø 2049.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
1½:6½  
1 Michaelis,Martin 2294- Spacek,Petr 2372½ (Partie)
2 Reilein,Christian 2157- Hausner,Ivan 23330:1 (Partie)
3 Schims,Mike 2087- Kreuzer,Klaus 2037½ (Partie)
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2048- Zepke,Armin 2045½ (Partie)
5 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1934- Müller,Michael 20650:1 (Partie)
614  Vomberg,Daniel 1347-10  Simacek,Vaclav 18340:1 (Partie)
719  Deller,Amelie 1159-11  Heiduk,Christoph 17960:1 (Partie)
820  Strege,Tim -14  Kronschnabl,Matthias 17020:1 (Partie)
Ø 1860.9 Ø 2023
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4  
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 2015- Spieß,Martin 21781:0 (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert 2024- Reilein,Christian 21571:0 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas 2007- Senftleben,Oliver,Dr. 2038½ (Partie)
4 Stoffel,Matthias 1954- Ebenhöch,Daniel 20480:1 (Partie)
5 Bartl,Bruno 1958- Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19340:1 (Partie)
6 Huber,Josef 1924- Duraku,Emin 20100:1 (Partie)
710  Angermaier,Georg 1931-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus ½ (Partie)
812  Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 1897-13  Hartmann,Ralf,Dr. 18391:0 (Partie)
Ø 1963.8 Ø 2029.1