Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
BAY
2
ILM
3
SIN
4
EBE
5
TEG
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Roganovic,Milos2476½½/1 50.0% 1.0
2  Mostbauer,Florian2340011/2 50.0% 1.5
3  Dekic,Josip2295½½/1 50.0% 3.0
4  Offinger,Robert2124½+½½1½/3 50.0% 1.3
5  Linhart,Wolfgang21220½+½/2 25.0% 3.0
6  Zauner,Christoph1990½½0½½2/5 40.0% 3.2
7  Schüller,Ernst214800/1 0.0% 4.0
8  Kaiser,Wolfgang223511/1 100.0% 3.0
9  Kaiser,Richard2031½11½14/5 80.0% 4.6
10  Lang,Josef2059½½1/2 50.0% 5.5
11  Schneider,Roland206811/1 100.0% 7.0
12  Schmid,Franz2125111115/5 100.0% 6.2
13  Geller,Arpad,Dr.20590½112½/4 62.5% 6.8
14  Bittner,Rudolf1946½½/1 50.0% 7.0
15  Heyne,Gerhard2016½½/1 50.0% 7.0
16  Schwabeneder,Markus191300/1 0.0% 8.0
18  Zboril,Josef17360½½/2 25.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2077.6362
 Brettpunkte314½14½14½14½16½22/3857.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte0222444444/850%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Passau II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Passau II
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Passau II
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Passau II
-
 TV Tegernsee
6:2  
1 Offinger,Robert 2124- Manakov,Ilya 2318½
2 Linhart,Wolfgang 2122- Manakov,Marina 22601:0kl
3 Zauner,Christoph 1990- Thiel,Fabian 2084½
4 Kaiser,Richard 2031- Schnegelberg,Christian 18991:0
512  Schmid,Franz 2125- Lettl,Gerhard 19961:0
613  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2059- von Freymann,Franz 18041:0
715  Heyne,Gerhard 2016-14  Dietlmeier,Tobias 1709½
818  Zboril,Josef 1736-20  Mehnert,Sebastian 1666½
Ø 2025.4 Ø 1967
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Passau II
3:5  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2129- Offinger,Robert 2124½ (Partie)
2 Graf,Christian 2025- Zauner,Christoph 1990½ (Partie)
3 Schweiger,Georg 1989- Kaiser,Wolfgang 22350:1 (Partie)
4 Peter,Christian 1999- Kaiser,Richard 2031½ (Partie)
5 Block,Jan 1974-12  Schmid,Franz 21250:1 (Partie)
6 Gil,Arthur 1947-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20590:1 (Partie)
710  Krause,Christian 1882-14  Bittner,Rudolf 1946½ (Partie)
817  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1797-18  Zboril,Josef 17361:0 (Partie)
Ø 1967.8 Ø 2030.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½  
1 Offinger,Robert 2124- Geberl,Hans Walter 21751:0kl (Partie)
2 Linhart,Wolfgang 2122- Reilein,Christian 2157½ (Partie)
3 Zauner,Christoph 1990- Schims,Mike 20870:1 (Partie)
4 Kaiser,Richard 2031- Senftleben,Oliver,Dr. 20381:0 (Partie)
510  Lang,Josef 2059- Ebenhöch,Daniel 2048½ (Partie)
612  Schmid,Franz 2125- Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19341:0 (Partie)
713  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2059-10  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1907½ (Partie)
816  Schwabeneder,Markus 1913-11  Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 0:1 (Partie)
Ø 2052.9 Ø 2049.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Passau II
2½:5½  
1 Huber,Edwin 2187- Mostbauer,Florian 23400:1 (Partie)
2 Seisenberger,Georg 1991- Offinger,Robert 2124½ (Partie)
3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2253- Zauner,Christoph 1990½ (Partie)
4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2077- Schüller,Ernst 21481:0 (Partie)
5 Schwertler,Philip 2056- Kaiser,Richard 20310:1 (Partie)
6 Kampert,Andreas 2043-10  Lang,Josef 2059½ (Partie)
7 Reischl,Markus 1987-11  Schneider,Roland 20680:1 (Partie)
812  Andre,Jonas 1895-12  Schmid,Franz 21250:1 (Partie)
Ø 2061.1 Ø 2110.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SK Passau II
5:3  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Roganovic,Milos 2476½ (Partie)
2 Hausner,Ivan 2333- Mostbauer,Florian 23401:0 (Partie)
3 Petran,Peter,Dr. 2270- Dekic,Josip 2295½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin 2045- Linhart,Wolfgang 21221:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael 2065- Zauner,Christoph 1990½ (Partie)
6 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1965- Kaiser,Richard 2031½ (Partie)
7 Palmi,Herbert 1944-12  Schmid,Franz 21250:1 (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph 1796-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20591:0 (Partie)
Ø 2098.8 Ø 2179.8