Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
PAS2
2
SIN
3
EBE
4
TEG
5
GRA
6
STA
7
GRO2
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Miesbauer,Jan2301½-11½/2 75.0% 1.0
2  Spacek,Petr2372½½1½1-½4/6 66.7% 1.3
3  Hausner,Ivan233211½+-½3/4 75.0% 2.3
4  Petran,Peter,Dr.2245½1-1½/2 75.0% 2.5
5  Kreuzer,Klaus2037½½½-1½/3 50.0% 3.0
6  Zepke,Armin20451½½1-14/5 80.0% 4.0
7  Müller,Michael2099½1½½½-14/6 66.7% 4.8
8  Gschwendtner,Stanislav1965½1-1½/2 75.0% 6.0
9  Palmi,Herbert19510011/3 33.3% 6.0
10  Simacek,Vaclav1834110½02½/5 50.0% 6.4
11  Heiduk,Christoph17951110104/6 66.7% 7.5
13  Hamberger,Robert179711/1 100.0% 8.0
14  Kronschnabl,Matthias17171½1½/2 75.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2054505
 Brettpunkte511½1720½272732323231/4766%
 Mannschaftspunkte24668810101010/1471.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SV Ilmmünster
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
5:3  
1 Miesbauer,Jan 2301- Schmidt,Anton 20261:0 (Partie)
2 Spacek,Petr 2372- Winterholler,Christina 2048½ (Partie)
3 Hausner,Ivan 2332- Feierlein,Robert 2059½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin 2045- Golder,Waldemar 20651:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael 2099- Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 22871:0 (Partie)
6 Palmi,Herbert 1951-10  Schrader,Jan-Erik 20171:0 (Partie)
710  Simacek,Vaclav 1834-11  Ingerl,Florian 20060:1 (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph 1795-15  Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 18630:1 (Partie)
Ø 2091.1 Ø 2046.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
8:0  
1 Schäfer,Matthias 2277- Miesbauer,Jan 23011:0kl (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich 2102- Spacek,Petr 23721:0kl (Partie)
3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083- Hausner,Ivan 23321:0kl (Partie)
4 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Petran,Peter,Dr. 22451:0kl (Partie)
5 Szalewa,Sven 2044- Kreuzer,Klaus 20371:0kl (Partie)
6 Gödel,Robert 2032- Zepke,Armin 20451:0kl (Partie)
710  Tuchenhagen,Axel 2027- Müller,Michael 20991:0kl (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2063- Gschwendtner,Stanislav 19651:0kl (Partie)
Ø 2085.1 Ø 2174.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Grum,Theodor 17861:0 (Partie)
2 Petran,Peter,Dr. 2245- Wolf,Andreas 18981:0 (Partie)
3 Kreuzer,Klaus 2037- Wolf,Gregor 1866½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin 2045- Stadler,Helmut 17811:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael 2099- Ebner,Johannes 1757½ (Partie)
6 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1965- Gastinger,Manfred 19001:0 (Partie)
710  Simacek,Vaclav 1834- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726½ (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph 1795- Hartmann,Martin 17321:0 (Partie)
Ø 2049 Ø 1805.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½  
1 Manakov,Ilya 2318- Miesbauer,Jan 2301½ (Partie)
2 Thiel,Fabian 2084- Spacek,Petr 2372½ (Partie)
3 Pölt,Christoph 2091- Hausner,Ivan 23320:1kl (Partie)
4 Lettl,Gerhard 1996- Zepke,Armin 2045½ (Partie)
5 Kaiser,Günter 1942- Müller,Michael 2099½ (Partie)
6 von Freymann,Franz 1781-10  Simacek,Vaclav 18341:0 (Partie)
7 Danninger,Jannik 1807-11  Heiduk,Christoph 17951:0 (Partie)
812  Thome,Volker,Dr. 1921-14  Kronschnabl,Matthias 1717½ (Partie)
Ø 1992.5 Ø 2061.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Hausner,Ivan 2332- Graf,Christian 2025½ (Partie)
3 Kreuzer,Klaus 2037- Schweiger,Georg 1989½ (Partie)
4 Müller,Michael 2099- Peter,Christian 1999½ (Partie)
5 Palmi,Herbert 1951- Gil,Arthur 19800:1 (Partie)
610  Simacek,Vaclav 1834-10  Krause,Christian 18821:0 (Partie)
711  Heiduk,Christoph 1795-15  Haußmann,Gino 17631:0 (Partie)
813  Hamberger,Robert 1797-17  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 17971:0 (Partie)
Ø 2027.1 Ø 1945.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
1½:6½  
1 Michaelis,Martin 2294- Spacek,Petr 2372½ (Partie)
2 Reilein,Christian 2157- Hausner,Ivan 23320:1 (Partie)
3 Schims,Mike 2087- Kreuzer,Klaus 2037½ (Partie)
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2041- Zepke,Armin 2045½ (Partie)
5 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1934- Müller,Michael 20990:1 (Partie)
614  Vomberg,Daniel 1384-10  Simacek,Vaclav 18340:1 (Partie)
719  Deller,Amelie 1159-11  Heiduk,Christoph 17950:1 (Partie)
820  Strege,Tim 979-14  Kronschnabl,Matthias 17170:1 (Partie)
Ø 1754.4 Ø 2028.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SK Passau II
5:3  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Roganovic,Milos 2476½ (Partie)
2 Hausner,Ivan 2332- Mostbauer,Florian 23461:0 (Partie)
3 Petran,Peter,Dr. 2245- Dekic,Josip 2295½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin 2045- Linhart,Wolfgang 21221:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael 2099- Zauner,Christoph 1990½ (Partie)
6 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1965- Kaiser,Richard 2031½ (Partie)
7 Palmi,Herbert 1951-12  Schmid,Franz 21450:1 (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph 1795-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20591:0 (Partie)
Ø 2100.5 Ø 2183