Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
PAS2
2
SIN
3
EBE
4
TEG
5
GRA
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Miesbauer,Jan2301½½/1 50.0% 1.0
2  Spacek,Petr2372½½1½13½/5 70.0% 1.2
3  Hausner,Ivan233311½+2½/3 83.3% 2.0
4  Petran,Peter,Dr.2270½11½/2 75.0% 2.5
5  Kreuzer,Klaus2037½½½1½/3 50.0% 3.0
6  Zepke,Armin20451½½13/4 75.0% 4.0
7  Müller,Michael2065½1½½½3/5 60.0% 4.8
8  Gschwendtner,Stanislav1965½11½/2 75.0% 6.0
9  Palmi,Herbert1944000/2 0.0% 6.0
10  Simacek,Vaclav1834110½2½/4 62.5% 6.3
11  Heiduk,Christoph1796111014/5 80.0% 7.4
13  Hamberger,Robert177811/1 100.0% 8.0
14  Kronschnabl,Matthias17021½1½/2 75.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2041.85
 Brettpunkte511½1720½272727272726/3966.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte2466888888/1080%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SV Ilmmünster
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Grum,Theodor 17861:0 (Partie)
2 Petran,Peter,Dr. 2270- Wolf,Andreas 18981:0 (Partie)
3 Kreuzer,Klaus 2037- Wolf,Gregor 1866½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin 2045- Stadler,Helmut 17811:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael 2065- Ebner,Johannes 1757½ (Partie)
6 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1965- Gastinger,Manfred 19001:0 (Partie)
710  Simacek,Vaclav 1834- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726½ (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph 1796- Hartmann,Martin 17231:0 (Partie)
Ø 2048 Ø 1804.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½  
1 Manakov,Ilya 2318- Miesbauer,Jan 2301½ (Partie)
2 Thiel,Fabian 2084- Spacek,Petr 2372½ (Partie)
3 Pölt,Christoph 2068- Hausner,Ivan 23330:1kl (Partie)
4 Lettl,Gerhard 1996- Zepke,Armin 2045½ (Partie)
5 Kaiser,Günter 1942- Müller,Michael 2065½ (Partie)
6 von Freymann,Franz 1804-10  Simacek,Vaclav 18341:0 (Partie)
7 Danninger,Jannik 1817-11  Heiduk,Christoph 17961:0 (Partie)
812  Thome,Volker,Dr. 1921-14  Kronschnabl,Matthias 1702½ (Partie)
Ø 1993.8 Ø 2056
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Hausner,Ivan 2333- Graf,Christian 2025½ (Partie)
3 Kreuzer,Klaus 2037- Schweiger,Georg 1989½ (Partie)
4 Müller,Michael 2065- Peter,Christian 1999½ (Partie)
5 Palmi,Herbert 1944- Gil,Arthur 19470:1 (Partie)
610  Simacek,Vaclav 1834-10  Krause,Christian 18821:0 (Partie)
711  Heiduk,Christoph 1796-15  Haußmann,Gino 17631:0 (Partie)
813  Hamberger,Robert 1778-17  Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 17971:0 (Partie)
Ø 2019.9 Ø 1941.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
1½:6½  
1 Michaelis,Martin 2294- Spacek,Petr 2372½ (Partie)
2 Reilein,Christian 2157- Hausner,Ivan 23330:1 (Partie)
3 Schims,Mike 2087- Kreuzer,Klaus 2037½ (Partie)
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2048- Zepke,Armin 2045½ (Partie)
5 Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1934- Müller,Michael 20650:1 (Partie)
614  Vomberg,Daniel 1347-10  Simacek,Vaclav 18340:1 (Partie)
719  Deller,Amelie 1159-11  Heiduk,Christoph 17960:1 (Partie)
820  Strege,Tim -14  Kronschnabl,Matthias 17020:1 (Partie)
Ø 1860.9 Ø 2023
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SK Passau II
5:3  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Roganovic,Milos 2476½ (Partie)
2 Hausner,Ivan 2333- Mostbauer,Florian 23401:0 (Partie)
3 Petran,Peter,Dr. 2270- Dekic,Josip 2295½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin 2045- Linhart,Wolfgang 21221:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael 2065- Zauner,Christoph 1990½ (Partie)
6 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1965- Kaiser,Richard 2031½ (Partie)
7 Palmi,Herbert 1944-12  Schmid,Franz 21250:1 (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph 1796-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20591:0 (Partie)
Ø 2098.8 Ø 2179.8