Mannschaftsbilanz SC Grafenau 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Grafenau

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
ILM
2
STA
3
GRO2
4
BRU
5
BAY
6
PAS2
7
SIN
8
EBE
9
TEG
Pkt%Brett
1  Bernauer,Thomas1909000½0000½/8 6.3% 1.0
2  Grum,Theodor1786000½000½01/9 11.1% 1.9
3  Wolf,Andreas189800½½000½01½/9 16.7% 2.9
4  Wolf,Gregor1866½010½½01½4/9 44.4% 3.9
5  Stadler,Helmut178100½001½0½2½/9 27.8% 4.9
6  Ebner,Johannes17570½0½½000-1½/8 18.8% 5.9
7  Gastinger,Manfred190000010½-1½/6 25.0% 6.8
8  Hartmann,Erwin,Dr.17260½½½½0½½03/9 33.3% 7.7
9  Hartmann,Martin17320000/3 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1820.5½11
 Brettpunkte½4910½1214½15½15½/7022.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000000000/180%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Grafenau
7:1  
1 Manakov,Ilya 2318- Bernauer,Thomas 19091:0 (Partie)
2 Manakov,Marina 2260- Grum,Theodor 17861:0 (Partie)
3 Thiel,Fabian 2084- Wolf,Andreas 18981:0 (Partie)
4 Pölt,Christoph 2091- Wolf,Gregor 1866½ (Partie)
5 Schnegelberg,Christian 1842- Stadler,Helmut 1781½ (Partie)
6 Lettl,Gerhard 1996- Ebner,Johannes 17571:0kl (Partie)
7 Kaiser,Günter 1942- Gastinger,Manfred 19001:0kl (Partie)
8 von Freymann,Franz 1781- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 17261:0 (Partie)
Ø 2039.3 Ø 1827.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Grafenau
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1909- Zenker,Ulrich 21290:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Graf,Christian 2025½ (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Schweiger,Georg 1989½ (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Peter,Christian 19991:0 (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781- Block,Jan 19740:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757- Gil,Arthur 19800:1 (Partie)
7 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-11  Kislinger,Georg 1977½ (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Martin 1732-16  Botos,Arpad 17350:1 (Partie)
Ø 1806.9 Ø 1976
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½  
1 Michaelis,Martin 2294- Bernauer,Thomas 19091:0 (Partie)
2 Reilein,Christian 2157- Grum,Theodor 17861:0 (Partie)
3 Schims,Mike 2087- Wolf,Andreas 18981:0 (Partie)
4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2041- Wolf,Gregor 18661:0 (Partie)
5 Duraku,Emin 2010- Stadler,Helmut 1781½ (Partie)
610  Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1899- Ebner,Johannes 17571:0 (Partie)
712  Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1773- Gastinger,Manfred 1900½ (Partie)
813  Hartmann,Ralf,Dr. 1839- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726½ (Partie)
Ø 2012.5 Ø 1827.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Passau II
1½:6½  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1909- Offinger,Robert 21240:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Schüller,Ernst 21480:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Kaiser,Wolfgang 22350:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Kaiser,Richard 2031½ (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781-10  Lang,Josef 20591:0 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757-11  Schneider,Roland 20680:1 (Partie)
7 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-12  Schmid,Franz 21450:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Martin 1732-13  Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20590:1 (Partie)
Ø 1806.9 Ø 2108.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½  
1 Spacek,Petr 2372- Grum,Theodor 17861:0 (Partie)
2 Petran,Peter,Dr. 2245- Wolf,Andreas 18981:0 (Partie)
3 Kreuzer,Klaus 2037- Wolf,Gregor 1866½ (Partie)
4 Zepke,Armin 2045- Stadler,Helmut 17811:0 (Partie)
5 Müller,Michael 2099- Ebner,Johannes 1757½ (Partie)
6 Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1965- Gastinger,Manfred 19001:0 (Partie)
710  Simacek,Vaclav 1834- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726½ (Partie)
811  Heiduk,Christoph 1795- Hartmann,Martin 17321:0 (Partie)
Ø 2049 Ø 1805.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3½:4½  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1909- Bergerhoff,Andreas 2020½ (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Wilhelm,Robert 2024½ (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Jaworek,Thomas 1985½ (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Kieffer,Joachim 20230:1 (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781- Stoffel,Matthias 19540:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757- Bartl,Bruno 1958½ (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred 1900- Huber,Josef 19241:0 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-10  Angermaier,Georg 1916½ (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 1975.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Grafenau
5½:2½  
1 Maier,Alexander 2269- Bernauer,Thomas 19091:0 (Partie)
2 Schmidt,Anton 2026- Grum,Theodor 17861:0 (Partie)
3 Winterholler,Christina 2048- Wolf,Andreas 1898½ (Partie)
4 Tunka,Philipp 2004- Wolf,Gregor 18660:1 (Partie)
5 Feierlein,Robert 2059- Stadler,Helmut 1781½ (Partie)
6 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 2287- Ebner,Johannes 17571:0 (Partie)
713  Stocker,Rupert 2030- Gastinger,Manfred 19001:0 (Partie)
817  Batzdorf,Arne 1844- Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726½ (Partie)
Ø 2070.9 Ø 1827.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Grafenau
-
 SC Starnberg
1:7  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1909- Schäfer,Matthias 22770:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20530:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Szalewa,Sven 20440:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Gödel,Robert 20320:1 (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781-10  Tuchenhagen,Axel 20270:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757-13  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2063½ (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred 1900-14  Wehr,Stephan 20140:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-17  Rulik,Oliver 1971½ (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 2060.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Grafenau
-
 SV Ilmmünster
½:7½  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1909- Huber,Edwin 22040:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Seisenberger,Georg 19980:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Niedermeier,Thomas 22510:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Knoblauch,Leonhard 2065½ (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781- Schwertler,Philip 20790:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757- Kampert,Andreas 20500:1 (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred 1900- Reischl,Markus 19870:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-11  Höller,Armin 19390:1 (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 2071.6