Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
EBE
2
TEG
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Maier,Alexander22611½1½/2 75.0% 1.0
3  Schmidt,Anton2026½0½/2 25.0% 2.0
5  Winterholler,Christina2037½11½/2 75.0% 3.0
6  Tunka,Philipp2024011/2 50.0% 4.0
7  Feierlein,Robert2059½0½/2 25.0% 5.0
8  Golder,Waldemar2090101/2 50.0% 6.0
9  Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann2287112/2 100.0% 7.0
10  Schrader,Jan-Erik201711/1 100.0% 8.0
13  Stocker,Rupert1998½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2098.94
 Brettpunkte9½/1659.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte2333333333/475%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Passau II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SV Ilmmünster
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
-:-
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Grafenau
-:-
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4  
1 Manakov,Ilya 2318- Maier,Alexander 2261½ (Partie)
2 Thiel,Fabian 2079- Schmidt,Anton 20261:0 (Partie)
3 Pölt,Christoph 2031- Winterholler,Christina 20370:1 (Partie)
4 Schnegelberg,Christian 1854- Tunka,Philipp 20240:1 (Partie)
5 Lettl,Gerhard 1982- Feierlein,Robert 20591:0 (Partie)
6 Kaiser,Günter 1942- Golder,Waldemar 20901:0 (Partie)
7 von Freymann,Franz 1831- Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 22870:1 (Partie)
8 Danninger,Jannik 1877-13  Stocker,Rupert 1998½ (Partie)
Ø 1989.3 Ø 2097.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½  
1 Maier,Alexander 2261- Zenker,Ulrich 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Schmidt,Anton 2026- Graf,Christian 2025½ (Partie)
3 Winterholler,Christina 2037- Schweiger,Georg 1989½ (Partie)
4 Tunka,Philipp 2024- Peter,Christian 19990:1 (Partie)
5 Feierlein,Robert 2059- Block,Jan 1974½ (Partie)
6 Golder,Waldemar 2090- Gil,Arthur 19471:0 (Partie)
7 Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 2287-10  Krause,Christian 18831:0 (Partie)
810  Schrader,Jan-Erik 2017-18  Behrndt,Helmut 17601:0 (Partie)
Ø 2100.1 Ø 1963.3