Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

KreisklasseDWZ1
GER3
2
GIL
3
HOH
4
GRA2
5
PEG
6
GAR
7
FUE2
8
TEG2
9
EIC
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian21441½½½1115½/7 78.6% 1.0
2  Herzog,Matthias1931-
3  Stöver,Leon1868010½½0½½3/8 37.5% 1.9
4  Koch,Valentin1829100½½2/5 40.0% 2.4
5  Klinger,Severin18161½1½½½½15½/8 68.8% 3.4
6  Baumeister,Michael1809½0½0½0½13/8 37.5% 4.3
7  Martin,Richard1737½10½0000½2½/9 27.8% 5.1
8  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.165401½10½1105/9 55.6% 6.1
9  Reitinger,Erich1662110013/5 60.0% 6.6
10  Reitinger,Christoph1585½½/1 50.0% 7.0
11  Weitl,Stefan1569½0½/2 25.0% 8.0
12  Stöver,Pieter15330011½13½/6 58.3% 7.8
13  Reichenauer,Otto1547112/2 100.0% 7.5
14  Feigelbinder,Reinhart1402½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1765.4442455
 Brettpunkte91317192326½31½36½36½/7151.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte3678899121515/2755.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Dubova,Naim 1937- Klinger,Sebastian 21440:1
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1931- Herzog,Matthias 19311:0kl
3 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1888- Stöver,Leon 1868½
4 Schmitz,Gerhard 1797- Klinger,Severin 18160:1
5 Hußl,Helmut 1655- Baumeister,Michael 18090:1
6 Lobe,Hartwig 1743- Martin,Richard 1737½
710  Nawratil,Georg 1756- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16541:0
815  Beisenov,Dias 1608-12  Stöver,Pieter 15330:1
Ø 1789.4 Ø 1811.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2144- Leckner,Horst 18861:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1868- Saveljev,Juri 1666½
3 Klinger,Severin 1816- Dietlmeier,Tobias 1643½
4 Baumeister,Michael 1809- Walesch,Rainer 1640½
5 Martin,Richard 1737-10  Mehnert,Sebastian 15630:1
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1654-11  Hedler,Stefan 15371:0
7 Reitinger,Erich 1662-13  Schmid,Elias 13061:0
812  Stöver,Pieter 1533-19  Lettenbichler,Leon 1432½
Ø 1777.9 Ø 1584.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
1 Freudensprung,Bernd 1814- Klinger,Sebastian 21440:1
2 Rath,Martin 1922- Stöver,Leon 18681:0
3 Klein,Josef Michael 1888- Klinger,Severin 1816½
410  Wilhelm,Michael 1731- Baumeister,Michael 18091:0
511  Kozlowski,Heinz 1742- Martin,Richard 17371:0
615  Becker,Helmut 1531- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16540:1
716  Hirn,Thomas 1671- Reitinger,Erich 16621:0
818  Kreutner,Peter 1478-12  Stöver,Pieter 15330:1
Ø 1722.1 Ø 1777.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2144- Buchner,Franz 1904½
2 Stöver,Leon 1868- Hoffmann,Thomas 1795½
3 Baumeister,Michael 1809- Hildenbrand,Andreas 1796½
4 Martin,Richard 1737- Fischer,Thomas 16130:1
5 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1654- Maruhn,Florian 1593½
6 Reitinger,Erich 1662-11  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 14780:1
712  Stöver,Pieter 1533-12  Witting,Andreas 16301:0
813  Reichenauer,Otto 1547-15  Bößenecker,Siegfried 14101:0
Ø 1744.3 Ø 1652.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Jocher,Georg 2007- Klinger,Sebastian 2144½
2 Gashi,Gazmend 1890- Koch,Valentin 1829½
3 Pinchuk,Boris 2011- Klinger,Severin 1816½
4 Thoma,Franz 1955- Baumeister,Michael 18091:0
5 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1870- Martin,Richard 17371:0
6 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1809- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16541:0
721  Hennig,Andreas 1810-10  Reitinger,Christoph 1585½
822  Salvermoser,Bernd 2162-12  Stöver,Pieter 15331:0
Ø 1939.3 Ø 1763.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2144- Uhlmann,Helge 2071½
2 Stöver,Leon 1868- Hock,Martin 1881½
3 Koch,Valentin 1829- Zametzer,Philipp 1800½
4 Klinger,Severin 1816-11  Klapper,Jürgen 1733½
5 Baumeister,Michael 1809-15  Spatschek,Wilhelm 1569½
6 Martin,Richard 1737-18  Hofmann,Anselm 1447½
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1654-19  Edelmann,Oliver 15471:0
811  Weitl,Stefan 1569-22  Reinl,Anton 14310:1
Ø 1803.3 Ø 1684.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Blum,Andreas 1903- Stöver,Leon 18681:0
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1803- Koch,Valentin 18291:0
3 Bothe,Gernot 1664- Klinger,Severin 18160:1
4 Zerle,Peter 1629- Martin,Richard 17371:0
5 Jais,Richard 1379- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1654½
610  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1417- Reitinger,Erich 16620:1
711  Shub,Leonid 1297-13  Reichenauer,Otto 15470:1
813  Meißner,Wolfgang 1171-14  Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1402½
Ø 1532.9 Ø 1689.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2144- Sartori,Simone 18901:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1868- Homma,Frank 17741:0
3 Koch,Valentin 1829- Becker,Dominik 17770:1
4 Klinger,Severin 1816- Hajduk,Michael 1725½
5 Baumeister,Michael 1809- Krantic,Fahrudin 0:1
6 Martin,Richard 1737- Reingruber,Josef 16951:0
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1654- Mridha,Fahim 14661:0
812  Stöver,Pieter 1533-14  Eder,Rudolf 0:1
Ø 1798.8 Ø 1721.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
4½:3½  
1 Stöver,Leon 1868- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18530:1
2 Koch,Valentin 1829- Fiedler,Ludwig 17611:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1816- Yang,David 17341:0
4 Baumeister,Michael 1809- Marian,Felix 1729½
5 Martin,Richard 1737- Ruf,Andreas 1655½
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1654- Kampe,Klaus 16600:1
7 Reitinger,Erich 1662-10  Reisch,Eduard 15011:0
811  Weitl,Stefan 1569-12  Holzner,Peter 1473½
Ø 1743 Ø 1670.8