Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
HOL
2
PEI
3
BTö
4
AMM
5
WOL2
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Böhm,Korbinian20331+0½12½/4 62.5% 1.0
2  Kobert,Hans1965½11½14/5 80.0% 2.0
3  Schmitt,Axel1783-11½½3/4 75.0% 3.0
4  Boos,Michael17840000½½/5 10.0% 4.0
5  Kohlert,Thomas1723½10012½/5 50.0% 5.0
6  Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.1804½00½1/4 25.0% 6.0
7  Findl,Alois174701½12½/4 62.5% 6.8
9  Wagner,Gerhard1633½0½½1½/4 37.5% 7.5
10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried15931½½2/3 66.7% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1793.146
 Brettpunkte41214½20½20½20½20½20½19½/3851.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte1444777777/1546.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Windach
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Windach
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
6:2  
1 Böhm,Korbinian 2033- Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19041:0
2 Kobert,Hans 1965- Schmidt,Matthias 19031:0
3 Schmitt,Axel 1783- Balder,Stephan 1795½
4 Boos,Michael 1784- Humburg,Christoph 1801½
5 Kohlert,Thomas 1723- Höbart,Hans 18611:0
6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1804-10  Hamann,Niels 1748½
7 Findl,Alois 1747-11  Zimmermann,Walter 15971:0
810  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1593-12  Schallöhr,Knut 1618½
Ø 1804 Ø 1778.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Windach
5½:2½  
1 Hoy,Ralph 2032- Böhm,Korbinian 2033½
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1977- Kobert,Hans 1965½
3 Christiansmeier,Sven 1966- Schmitt,Axel 1783½
4 Preßler,Paul 1947- Boos,Michael 17841:0
5 Hampe,Lars 1900- Kohlert,Thomas 17231:0
6 Stahs,Uwe 1863- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 18041:0
712  Stegert,Laurin 1713- Findl,Alois 1747½
813  Pachmann,Johannes 1788- Wagner,Gerhard 1633½
Ø 1898.3 Ø 1809
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½  
1 Böhm,Korbinian 2033- Linseisen,Stefan 20530:1
2 Kobert,Hans 1965- Andrä,Ralf 20361:0
3 Schmitt,Axel 1783- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19361:0
4 Boos,Michael 1784- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19010:1
5 Kohlert,Thomas 1723- Lemke,Ralf 17270:1
6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1804- Malik,Oliver 16430:1
7 Findl,Alois 1747- Christl,Andreas 14291:0
8 Wagner,Gerhard 1633-19  Schutzmann,Henry 1655½
Ø 1809 Ø 1797.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SF Windach
3½:4½  
1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2187- Böhm,Korbinian 20330:1kl
2 Schmelz,Markus 2022- Kobert,Hans 19650:1
3 Friebel,Werner 1940- Schmitt,Axel 17830:1
4 Schmid,Hermann 2025- Boos,Michael 17841:0
5 Bleichner,Thomas 1884- Kohlert,Thomas 17230:1
611  Mahner,Michael 1846- Findl,Alois 17471:0
718  Schmitt,Michael 1619- Wagner,Gerhard 16331:0
821  Riedel,René 1491-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1593½
Ø 1876.8 Ø 1782.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SF Windach
4:4  
1 Koppen,Harald 1965- Böhm,Korbinian 20330:1
2 Rösch,Julian 1932- Kobert,Hans 1965½
3 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Schmitt,Axel 17831:0kl
4 Schelle,Michael 1793- Boos,Michael 17841:0
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1655- Kohlert,Thomas 1723½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1637- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1804½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1613- Wagner,Gerhard 1633½
813  Palinkas,Sandor 1211-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15930:1
Ø 1705 Ø 1789.8