Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
WIN
2
BTö
3
AMM
4
WOL2
5
WEI2
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Rösch,Julian1932½0½001/5 20.0% 1.2
2  Koppen,Harald1965011½½3/5 60.0% 1.8
3  Brunner,Helmut19111½1½3/4 75.0% 3.0
5  Tausch,Bertram1834+½0½/2 25.0% 4.0
6  Schelle,Michael179311½114½/5 90.0% 4.4
8  Leitner,Leonhard1655½½01½2½/5 50.0% 5.4
10  Ehrler,Günter1637½00½½1½/5 30.0% 6.4
11  Niesert,Bernhard1613½1½½2½/4 62.5% 7.3
12  Kraml,Otto15370½½/2 25.0% 8.0
13  Palinkas,Sandor1211000/2 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1747.9444
 Brettpunkte41216202020202019/3948.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte1445666666/1540%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Peiting
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4  
1 Rösch,Julian 1932- de Francesco,Klaus 22680:1
2 Koppen,Harald 1965- Gruber,Michael 2128½
3 Brunner,Helmut 1911-11  Ranner,Stefan 1884½
4 Schelle,Michael 1793-12  Sindermann,Peter 17571:0
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1655-13  Szabo,Pal 1721½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1637-15  Helbig,Dieter 1684½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1613-19  Pils,Markus 1676½
812  Kraml,Otto 1537-20  Pils,Martina 1549½
Ø 1755.4 Ø 1833.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4  
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Rösch,Julian 19321:0
2 Schmidt,Matthias 1903- Koppen,Harald 1965½
3 Balder,Stephan 1795- Brunner,Helmut 19110:1
4 Humburg,Christoph 1801- Tausch,Bertram 18341:0
5 Höbart,Hans 1861- Schelle,Michael 17930:1
611  Zimmermann,Walter 1597- Leitner,Leonhard 16550:1
712  Schallöhr,Knut 1618-10  Ehrler,Günter 1637½
817  Raitl,Manfred 1604-13  Palinkas,Sandor 12111:0
Ø 1760.4 Ø 1742.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½  
1 Rösch,Julian 1932- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1977½
2 Koppen,Harald 1965- Christiansmeier,Sven 19661:0
3 Brunner,Helmut 1911- Hampe,Lars 1900½
4 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Stahs,Uwe 1863½
5 Schelle,Michael 1793-12  Stegert,Laurin 1713½
6 Leitner,Leonhard 1655-13  Pachmann,Johannes 17880:1
710  Ehrler,Günter 1637-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
811  Niesert,Bernhard 1613-17  Friedrich,Georg ½
Ø 1792.5 Ø 1852.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2053- Rösch,Julian 19321:0
2 Andrä,Ralf 2036- Koppen,Harald 19650:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1936- Brunner,Helmut 19110:1
4 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1901- Schelle,Michael 17930:1
5 Lemke,Ralf 1727- Leitner,Leonhard 1655½
6 Malik,Oliver 1643-10  Ehrler,Günter 16371:0
711  Höflich,Dieter 1647-11  Niesert,Bernhard 16130:1
819  Schutzmann,Henry 1655-12  Kraml,Otto 15371:0
Ø 1824.8 Ø 1755.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SF Windach
4:4  
1 Koppen,Harald 1965- Böhm,Korbinian 20330:1
2 Rösch,Julian 1932- Kobert,Hans 1965½
3 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Schmitt,Axel 17831:0kl
4 Schelle,Michael 1793- Boos,Michael 17841:0
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1655- Kohlert,Thomas 1723½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1637- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1804½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1613- Wagner,Gerhard 1633½
813  Palinkas,Sandor 1211-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15930:1
Ø 1705 Ø 1789.8