Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
WIN
2
BTÖ
3
AMM
4
WOL2
5
WEI2
6
STA2
7
GRO3
8
WOL
9
PEI
Pkt%Brett
1  Rösch,Julian1968½0½00½113½/8 43.8% 1.1
2  Koppen,Harald1986011½½01½04½/9 50.0% 1.8
3  Brunner,Helmut19111½1½01½4½/7 64.3% 2.9
5  Tausch,Bertram1834+½0½½012½/6 41.7% 3.7
6  Schelle,Michael179311½110015½/8 68.8% 4.4
8  Leitner,Leonhard1655½½01½0½½½4/9 44.4% 5.3
10  Ehrler,Günter1685½00½½0½0½2½/9 27.8% 6.3
11  Niesert,Bernhard1613½1½½½0104/8 50.0% 7.3
12  Kraml,Otto15370½00½/4 12.5% 8.0
13  Palinkas,Sandor12110000/3 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1761.84443
 Brettpunkte412162021½252832½31½/7144.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte1445666699/2733.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Peiting
4½:3½  
1 Rösch,Julian 1968- Schmelz,Markus 20221:0
2 Koppen,Harald 1986- Schmid,Hermann 20250:1
3 Brunner,Helmut 1911- Bleichner,Thomas 1884½
4 Tausch,Bertram 1834-10  Siller,Robert 18361:0
5 Schelle,Michael 1793-13  Listl,Rudolf 17921:0
6 Leitner,Leonhard 1655-18  Schmitt,Michael 1632½
710  Ehrler,Günter 1685-21  Riedel,René 1506½
811  Niesert,Bernhard 1613-22  Schnelzer,Matthias 13710:1
Ø 1805.6 Ø 1758.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5:3  
1 Hoffelner,Peter 1968- Rösch,Julian 19680:1
2 Feldbacher,Harald 1911- Koppen,Harald 1986½
3 Balder,Robert 1941- Tausch,Bertram 18341:0
4 Pohle,Reinhold 1881- Schelle,Michael 17931:0
5 Humburg,Michael 1902- Leitner,Leonhard 1655½
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1856-10  Ehrler,Günter 16851:0
717  Wriesnik,Manfred 1574-11  Niesert,Bernhard 16130:1
818  Laschinger,Lukas 1531-12  Kraml,Otto 15371:0
Ø 1820.5 Ø 1758.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Koppen,Harald 1986- Stocker,Rupert 20301:0
2 Brunner,Helmut 1911- Ungnad,Reiner 20471:0
3 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Blosze,Erik 1882½
4 Schelle,Michael 1793- Lengfeld,Thomas 19160:1
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1655- Eder,Alfred 1869½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1685-11  Krüger,Christian 1748½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1613-13  Krüger,Aurelian 16760:1
813  Palinkas,Sandor 1211-21  Cerpnjak,Mirko 19070:1
Ø 1711 Ø 1884.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6½:1½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1980- Rösch,Julian 1968½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Koppen,Harald 19861:0
3 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1997- Brunner,Helmut 19111:0
411  Rulik,Oliver 1950- Tausch,Bertram 1834½
513  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949- Leitner,Leonhard 16551:0
615  Lochte,Szilvia 1876-10  Ehrler,Günter 16851:0
717  Fuchs,Joachim 1583-11  Niesert,Bernhard 1613½
820  Stangl,Robert 1766-12  Kraml,Otto 15371:0
Ø 1889.4 Ø 1773.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4  
1 Rösch,Julian 1968- de Francesco,Klaus 22510:1
2 Koppen,Harald 1986- Gruber,Michael 2139½
3 Brunner,Helmut 1911-11  Ranner,Stefan 1884½
4 Schelle,Michael 1793-12  Sindermann,Peter 17481:0
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1655-13  Szabo,Pal 1721½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1685-15  Helbig,Dieter 1666½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1613-19  Pils,Markus 1676½
812  Kraml,Otto 1537-20  Pils,Martina 1560½
Ø 1768.5 Ø 1830.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4  
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Rösch,Julian 19681:0
2 Schmidt,Matthias 1894- Koppen,Harald 1986½
3 Balder,Stephan 1795- Brunner,Helmut 19110:1
4 Humburg,Christoph 1821- Tausch,Bertram 18341:0
5 Höbart,Hans 1861- Schelle,Michael 17930:1
611  Zimmermann,Walter 1655- Leitner,Leonhard 16550:1
712  Schallöhr,Knut 1692-10  Ehrler,Günter 1685½
817  Raitl,Manfred 1585-13  Palinkas,Sandor 12111:0
Ø 1775.9 Ø 1755.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½  
1 Rösch,Julian 1968- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1977½
2 Koppen,Harald 1986- Christiansmeier,Sven 19661:0
3 Brunner,Helmut 1911- Hampe,Lars 1900½
4 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Stahs,Uwe 1863½
5 Schelle,Michael 1793-12  Stegert,Laurin 1812½
6 Leitner,Leonhard 1655-13  Pachmann,Johannes 17640:1
710  Ehrler,Günter 1685-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
811  Niesert,Bernhard 1613-17  Friedrich,Georg ½
Ø 1805.6 Ø 1863.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2053- Rösch,Julian 19681:0
2 Andrä,Ralf 2036- Koppen,Harald 19860:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1936- Brunner,Helmut 19110:1
4 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1902- Schelle,Michael 17930:1
5 Lemke,Ralf 1727- Leitner,Leonhard 1655½
6 Malik,Oliver 1643-10  Ehrler,Günter 16851:0
711  Höflich,Dieter 1649-11  Niesert,Bernhard 16130:1
819  Schutzmann,Henry 1666-12  Kraml,Otto 15371:0
Ø 1826.5 Ø 1768.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SF Windach
4:4  
1 Koppen,Harald 1986- Böhm,Korbinian 20330:1
2 Rösch,Julian 1968- Kobert,Hans 1965½
3 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Schmitt,Axel 17631:0kl
4 Schelle,Michael 1793- Boos,Michael 17291:0
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1655- Kohlert,Thomas 1723½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1685- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1806½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1613- Wagner,Gerhard 1537½
813  Palinkas,Sandor 1211-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 16520:1
Ø 1718.1 Ø 1776