Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
AMM
2
WOL2
3
WEI2
4
STA2
5
PEI
6
WOL
7
HOL
8
WIN
9
BTÖ
Pkt%Brett
1  Czöppan,Thomas2015½½½½½2½/5 50.0% 1.0
2  Nakamura,Lukas Mikio18631½½11½½5/7 71.4% 1.6
4  Stocker,Rupert203000½½/3 16.7% 2.0
5  Ungnad,Reiner2047½1½1½0½04/8 50.0% 2.8
6  Ingerl,Florian2006½½/1 50.0% 4.0
7  Blosze,Erik1882½½½0½½2½/6 41.7% 3.2
8  Lengfeld,Thomas19161½00113½/6 58.3% 4.2
9  Eder,Alfred18691½½1½½½½16/9 66.7% 5.0
11  Krüger,Christian174801½½½1½015/9 55.6% 6.0
12  Kaftan,Thorsten183700½11½/4 37.5% 6.8
13  Krüger,Aurelian167610½½01½14½/8 56.3% 7.4
14  Ziesenböck,Andreas1837½00½/3 16.7% 7.7
21  Cerpnjak,Mirko190701+1/2 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1873.4454
 Brettpunkte491317½2123½2832½3837/7152.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte14588811141717/2763%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2½:5½  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2053- Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863½
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1936- Stocker,Rupert 2030½
3 Steiner,Marcus 1969- Ungnad,Reiner 20471:0
4 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1902- Ingerl,Florian 2006½
5 Lemke,Ralf 1727- Lengfeld,Thomas 19160:1
6 Malik,Oliver 1643- Eder,Alfred 18690:1
711  Höflich,Dieter 1649-11  Krüger,Christian 17480:1
819  Schutzmann,Henry 1666-13  Krüger,Aurelian 16760:1
Ø 1818.1 Ø 1894.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Windach
4½:3½  
1 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863- Böhm,Korbinian 2033½
2 Ungnad,Reiner 2047- Schmitt,Axel 1763½
3 Blosze,Erik 1882- Kohlert,Thomas 1723½
4 Eder,Alfred 1869- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1806½
511  Krüger,Christian 1748- Findl,Alois 17470:1
612  Kaftan,Thorsten 1837- Wagner,Gerhard 15371:0
713  Krüger,Aurelian 1676-10  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1652½
821  Cerpnjak,Mirko 1907-11  Mirlach,Jonas 14181:0kl
Ø 1853.6 Ø 1709.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Koppen,Harald 1986- Stocker,Rupert 20301:0
2 Brunner,Helmut 1911- Ungnad,Reiner 20471:0
3 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Blosze,Erik 1882½
4 Schelle,Michael 1793- Lengfeld,Thomas 19160:1
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1655- Eder,Alfred 1869½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1685-11  Krüger,Christian 1748½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1613-13  Krüger,Aurelian 16760:1
813  Palinkas,Sandor 1211-21  Cerpnjak,Mirko 19070:1
Ø 1711 Ø 1884.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½  
1 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863- Hoffelner,Peter 19681:0
2 Blosze,Erik 1882- Feldbacher,Harald 19110:1
3 Lengfeld,Thomas 1916- Balder,Robert 19410:1
4 Eder,Alfred 1869- Pohle,Reinhold 1881½
511  Krüger,Christian 1748- Humburg,Michael 19021:0
613  Krüger,Aurelian 1676- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18560:1
714  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1837- Wittstadt,Renato 18780:1
821  Cerpnjak,Mirko 1907-18  Laschinger,Lukas 15310:1
Ø 1837.3 Ø 1858.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Peiting
3½:4½  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2015- Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2187½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863- Schmelz,Markus 20221:0
3 Ungnad,Reiner 2047- Friebel,Werner 1940½
4 Lengfeld,Thomas 1916- Schmid,Hermann 20250:1
5 Eder,Alfred 1869- Bleichner,Thomas 1884½
611  Krüger,Christian 1748-10  Siller,Robert 1836½
712  Kaftan,Thorsten 1837-11  Mahner,Michael 1846½
814  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1837-13  Listl,Rudolf 17920:1
Ø 1891.5 Ø 1941.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1980- Czöppan,Thomas 2015½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Ungnad,Reiner 20470:1
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005- Blosze,Erik 1882½
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1997- Lengfeld,Thomas 1916½
511  Rulik,Oliver 1950- Eder,Alfred 18690:1
612  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1964-11  Krüger,Christian 1748½
713  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949-12  Kaftan,Thorsten 18371:0
817  Fuchs,Joachim 1583-13  Krüger,Aurelian 1676½
Ø 1930.3 Ø 1873.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2015- de Francesco,Klaus 2251½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863- Tafertshofer,Matthias 2070½
3 Ungnad,Reiner 2047-12  Sindermann,Peter 1748½
4 Blosze,Erik 1882-14  Gerlach,Florian 1704½
5 Eder,Alfred 1869-15  Helbig,Dieter 1666½
611  Krüger,Christian 1748-17  Gerlach,Dominique 1677½
713  Krüger,Aurelian 1676-19  Pils,Markus 1676½
814  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1837-20  Pils,Martina 1560½
Ø 1867.1 Ø 1794
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5  
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Czöppan,Thomas 2015½
2 Beck,Tobias 1881- Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863½
3 Schmidt,Matthias 1894- Ungnad,Reiner 20470:1
4 Humburg,Christoph 1821- Blosze,Erik 1882½
5 Höbart,Hans 1861- Lengfeld,Thomas 19160:1
610  Hamann,Niels 1711- Eder,Alfred 1869½
711  Zimmermann,Walter 1655-11  Krüger,Christian 17480:1
812  Schallöhr,Knut 1692-13  Krüger,Aurelian 16761:0
Ø 1802.4 Ø 1877
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2015- Hoy,Ralph 2032½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19771:0
3 Stocker,Rupert 2030- Christiansmeier,Sven 19660:1
4 Ungnad,Reiner 2047- Hampe,Lars 1900½
5 Eder,Alfred 1869- Stahs,Uwe 18631:0
611  Krüger,Christian 1748-13  Pachmann,Johannes 17640:1
712  Kaftan,Thorsten 1837-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
813  Krüger,Aurelian 1676-17  Friedrich,Georg 1:0
Ø 1885.6 Ø 1894.7