Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
WEI2
8
WIN
9
GRI
Pkt%Brett
1  Hoy,Ralph20321½1-13½/4 87.5% 1.0
2  Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1977½½/1 50.0% 2.0
3  Christiansmeier,Sven19660½½/2 25.0% 2.0
4  Preßler,Paul19471001½2½/5 50.0% 1.8
5  Hampe,Lars190001102/4 50.0% 2.3
6  Stahs,Uwe18630100001/6 16.7% 2.8
7  Polasek,Jan,Dr.178901001/4 25.0% 3.5
8  Arlt,Jesko1733001001/5 20.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1882.920
 Brettpunkte00002222212/3138.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000111111/616.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Starnberg II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Ammersee
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting
-
 SC Ammersee
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Ammersee
3:5  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2053- Hoy,Ralph 20320:1
2 Andrä,Ralf 2036- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19770:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1936- Preßler,Paul 19470:1
4 Nelson,Wayne 1837- Hampe,Lars 19000:1
5 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1901- Stahs,Uwe 18631:0
6 Lemke,Ralf 1727-12  Stegert,Laurin 17130:1
7 Malik,Oliver 1643-13  Pachmann,Johannes 17881:0
819  Schutzmann,Henry 1655-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17611:0
Ø 1848.5 Ø 1872.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Windach
5½:2½  
1 Hoy,Ralph 2032- Böhm,Korbinian 2033½
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1977- Kobert,Hans 1965½
3 Christiansmeier,Sven 1966- Schmitt,Axel 1783½
4 Preßler,Paul 1947- Boos,Michael 17841:0
5 Hampe,Lars 1900- Kohlert,Thomas 17231:0
6 Stahs,Uwe 1863- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 18041:0
712  Stegert,Laurin 1713- Findl,Alois 1747½
813  Pachmann,Johannes 1788- Wagner,Gerhard 1633½
Ø 1898.3 Ø 1809
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Ammersee
3½:4½  
1 Rösch,Julian 1932- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1977½
2 Koppen,Harald 1965- Christiansmeier,Sven 19661:0
3 Brunner,Helmut 1911- Hampe,Lars 1900½
4 Tausch,Bertram 1834- Stahs,Uwe 1863½
5 Schelle,Michael 1793-12  Stegert,Laurin 1713½
6 Leitner,Leonhard 1655-13  Pachmann,Johannes 17880:1
710  Ehrler,Günter 1637-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
811  Niesert,Bernhard 1613-17  Friedrich,Georg ½
Ø 1792.5 Ø 1852.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
6:2  
1 Hoy,Ralph 2032- Hoffelner,Peter 19681:0
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1977- Feldbacher,Harald 1911½
3 Christiansmeier,Sven 1966- Balder,Robert 1941½
4 Preßler,Paul 1947- Pohle,Reinhold 18681:0
5 Hampe,Lars 1900- Humburg,Michael 18831:0
6 Stahs,Uwe 1863- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1861½
712  Stegert,Laurin 1713- Wittstadt,Renato 1902½
813  Pachmann,Johannes 1788-18  Laschinger,Lukas 14851:0
Ø 1898.3 Ø 1852.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2015- Hoy,Ralph 2032½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1863- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19771:0
3 Stocker,Rupert 2030- Christiansmeier,Sven 19660:1
4 Ungnad,Reiner 2047- Hampe,Lars 1900½
5 Eder,Alfred 1869- Stahs,Uwe 18631:0
611  Krüger,Christian 1744-13  Pachmann,Johannes 17880:1
712  Kaftan,Thorsten 1849-14  Bergmann,Marcus 17610:1
813  Krüger,Aurelian 1566-17  Friedrich,Georg 1:0
Ø 1872.9 Ø 1898.1