Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

B-Klasse SüdDWZ1
WOL4
2
STA3
3
PEI2
4
MIE
5
WEI5
6
BTÖ2
7
PEN2
Pkt%Brett
1  Heimann,Helmut1964½1+1+114½/5 90.0% 1.0
2  Waller,Stefan176310011+3/5 60.0% 2.0
3  Kozlowski,Heinz175701111½15½/7 78.6% 2.9
4  Boneberger,Tobias167711½2½/3 83.3% 4.0
5  Winhart,Kurt1671110½114½/6 75.0% 4.3
6  Sommer,Michael1641½½1/2 50.0% 5.5
8  Kreutner,Peter155411½2½/3 83.3% 5.3
10  Marb,Andreas1546½½/1 50.0% 5.0
12  Kerseböhmer,Edgar155611/1 100.0% 4.0
14  Wernitz,Udo1326½½/1 50.0% 5.0
15  Capek,Dieter131800/1 0.0% 6.0
16  Bree,Hans-Joachim13021½1½/2 75.0% 5.5
18  Schmidt,Gerhard1230½½/1 50.0% 6.0
19  Walter,Bernd Michael131200/1 0.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1662.23445
 Brettpunkte3121621½25½30½27½/3970.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte1471013161919/2190.5%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Penzberg II
5:1  
1 Heimann,Helmut 1964- Langer,Peter 17991:0
2 Waller,Stefan 1763- Kuske,Stephan 15731:0kl
3 Kozlowski,Heinz 1757- Dugonjic,Muharem 13911:0
4 Boneberger,Tobias 1677- Wegscheider,Ottmar 1446½
5 Winhart,Kurt 1671-13  Schlechter,Walter 10251:0
6 Kreutner,Peter 1554-19  Joldic,Sifet ½
Ø 1731 Ø 1446.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Brüderle,Ernst 1760- Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
2 Harms,Rainer 1374- Waller,Stefan 17630:1
3 Ullrich,Alfred 1286- Kozlowski,Heinz 1757½
4 Pozar,Iles 1310- Winhart,Kurt 16710:1
5 Halbeisen,Robert 1130-10  Marb,Andreas 1546½
611  Huber,Anton -15  Capek,Dieter 13181:0
Ø 1372 Ø 1669.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim V
5½:½  
1 Heimann,Helmut 1964- Pils,Markus 16561:0kl
2 Waller,Stefan 1763- Heidebreck,Rainer 16131:0
3 Kozlowski,Heinz 1757- von Malotki,Wulf 12981:0
4 Boneberger,Tobias 1677-10  Neugebauer,Gerhard 1:0
5 Winhart,Kurt 1671-12  Brücklmayr,Thomas 1291½
6 Kreutner,Peter 1554-13  Groß,Simon 12101:0
Ø 1731 Ø 1413.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Miesbach
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1655- Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
2 Bähr,Rainer 1651- Waller,Stefan 17631:0
3 Zentner,Josef 1483- Kozlowski,Heinz 17570:1
4 Fante,Maximilian -12  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 15560:1
510  Röck,Joachim 1342-14  Wernitz,Udo 1326½
616  Wegener,Wilfried -16  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1302½
Ø 1532.8 Ø 1611.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:2½  
1 Heimann,Helmut 1964- Bleichner,Thomas 19271:0kl
2 Waller,Stefan 1763- Siller,Robert 17940:1
3 Kozlowski,Heinz 1757- Hegel,Jonas 17321:0
4 Boneberger,Tobias 1677-12  Franke,Maximilian 14261:0
5 Winhart,Kurt 1671-13  Bayer,Jürgen 15060:1
6 Sommer,Michael 1641-14  Schnelzer,Matthias 1435½
Ø 1745.5 Ø 1636.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
½:5½  
1 Heil,Rudolf 1533- Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
214  Schwedes,Ulrich - Kozlowski,Heinz 17570:1
315  Humbert,Hans 1203- Winhart,Kurt 16710:1
418  Kreitner,Gunther 997- Kreutner,Peter 15540:1
520  Stahlmann,Sandro -16  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13020:1
622  Haschka,Jürgen -18  Schmidt,Gerhard 1230½
Ø 1244.3 Ø 1579.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3  
1 Schallöhr,Knut 1703- Heimann,Helmut 1964½
2 Trippe,Uwe 1684- Waller,Stefan 17630:1
3 Zimmermann,Walter 1565- Kozlowski,Heinz 17571:0
4 Frese,Dmitrij 1620- Winhart,Kurt 16710:1
5 Kirchmaier,Leonhard 1450- Sommer,Michael 1641½
6 Raitl,Manfred 1565-19  Walter,Bernd Michael 13121:0
Ø 1597.8 Ø 1684.7