Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
GRA3
2
3
WIN2
4
GER4
5
FUE4
6
UNT
7
GRO5
8
GIL2
9
EIC3
Pkt%Brett
1  Andreadakis,Georgios183700----0/2 0.0% 1.0
2  Zwicker,Andreas1731-½1111½5/6 83.3% 1.8
3  Lante,Stephan1687-
4  Heinrichsen,Peter16170111111½6½/8 81.3% 2.8
5  Müller,Klaus138900½00½1/6 16.7% 3.8
6  Heyn,Joachim1152½000½01/6 16.7% 4.5
7  Messerer,Markus11440--0/1 0.0% 5.0
8  Pfender,Julian93501-½1½/3 50.0% 5.7
9  Spaethe,Linus890½00½/3 16.7% 5.7
10  von Nussbaum,Enno850½0½1/3 33.3% 5.7
12  von Nussbaum,Philipp76200/1 0.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1337.8½322
 Brettpunkte½½3712½14½16½16½/3942.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000001111/244.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2:4  
1 Andreadakis,Georgios 1837- Plieske,Roger 15120:1kl
2 Zwicker,Andreas 1731- Krawczak,Piotr 1530½
3 Heinrichsen,Peter 1617- Hütter,Heinz 1433½
4 Müller,Klaus 1389- Beisenov,Dias 1397½
5 Spaethe,Linus 890-13  Schneider,Peter 12940:1
610  von Nussbaum,Enno 850-15  Rybalkin,Sergej 1153½
Ø 1385.7 Ø 1386.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
-
 Gautinger SC II
3:2  
1 Wild,Günter 1384- Andreadakis,Georgios 18370:0kl
2 Wagner,Dieter 1245- Zwicker,Andreas 17310:1
3 Kunz,Johann 1381- Heinrichsen,Peter 16170:1
4 Hampel,Siegfried 986- Heyn,Joachim 11521:0
511  Mridha,Fahim -10  von Nussbaum,Enno 8501:0
612  Mridha,Akash -12  von Nussbaum,Philipp 7621:0
Ø 1249 Ø 1324.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SC Gröbenzell V
3:3  
1 Andreadakis,Georgios 1837- Krüger,Christian 15770:1kl
2 Zwicker,Andreas 1731- Krüger,Aurelian 12331:0
3 Heinrichsen,Peter 1617- Burges,Florian 11651:0
4 Müller,Klaus 1389-21  Dallmair,Florian 9210:1
5 Heyn,Joachim 1152-25  Kaas,Felix ½
6 Pfender,Julian 935-26  Viebig,Maximilian ½
Ø 1443.5 Ø 1224
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 Gautinger SC II
3½:2½  
1 Wurmser,Klaus 1818- Andreadakis,Georgios 18371:0kl
2 Ott,Georg 1703- Zwicker,Andreas 17310:1
3 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1534- Heinrichsen,Peter 16170:1
4 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1569- Müller,Klaus 13891:0
5 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1416- Heyn,Joachim 11521:0
6 Wenig,Johann -10  von Nussbaum,Enno 850½
Ø 1608 Ø 1429.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
2½:3½  
1 Andreadakis,Georgios 1837- Kreutner,Peter 15540:1
2 Zwicker,Andreas 1731- Becker,Helmut 14521:0
3 Lante,Stephan 1687- Marb,Andreas 15460:1kl
4 Heinrichsen,Peter 1617- Capek,Dieter 13181:0
5 Müller,Klaus 1389-14  Hefter,Maximilian 1082½
6 Heyn,Joachim 1152-17  Walter,Bernd Michael 13120:1
Ø 1568.8 Ø 1377.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:1½  
1 Telschow,Petra 1682- Zwicker,Andreas 1731½
2 Huber,Dorit 1412- Heinrichsen,Peter 16170:1
3 Klein,Egon 1443- Müller,Klaus 13891:0
410  Jaschko,Raphael 1275- Messerer,Markus 11441:0kl
513  Porcsalmi,Mark 969- Pfender,Julian 9351:0kl
614  Garbe,Martin 1153- Spaethe,Linus 8901:0
Ø 1322.3 Ø 1284.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SF Windach II
2½:3½  
1 Andreadakis,Georgios 1837- Boos,Michael 14380:1
2 Heinrichsen,Peter 1617- Grandl,Klaus 15211:0
3 Heyn,Joachim 1152- Will,Kamila 10640:1
4 Messerer,Markus 1144- Wittermann,Arthur 10590:1kl
5 Pfender,Julian 935-11  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 10261:0
6 Spaethe,Linus 890-12  Steinbrecher,Richard 1000½
Ø 1262.5 Ø 1184.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 Gautinger SC II
1.Runde am Sonntag, 25.09.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:½  
1 Seifried,Johannes 1828- Zwicker,Andreas 17310:0kl
2 Bothe,Thomas 1781- Heinrichsen,Peter 16171:0
310  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1631- Müller,Klaus 13891:0
415  Hofmann,Anselm 1527- Heyn,Joachim 1152½
516  Zieringer,Sebastian 1524- Messerer,Markus 11441:0
618  Khamenya,Valery 1337- Pfender,Julian 9351:0
Ø 1604.7 Ø 1328