Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II

A-KlasseDWZ1
GRO4
2
GRI2
3
WEI4
4
GAR
5
STA2
6
7
GIL
8
OBE
9
WOL3
Pkt%Brett
1  Nawratil,Georg1766½½/1 50.0% 1.0
2  Lobe,Hartwig17080½01½½2½/6 41.7% 1.2
3  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.16580½0101½/5 30.0% 1.4
4  Hußl,Helmut1637011½10½04/8 50.0% 2.4
5  Griebenow,Helmut1585½0½½1½/4 37.5% 3.0
6  Aguilar,Manuel1544110½10104½/8 56.3% 3.6
7  Krawczak,Piotr15301½½1104/6 66.7% 4.5
8  Plieske,Roger1512½½½1½/3 50.0% 5.0
9  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr.1510010½1½/4 37.5% 4.8
10  Alefs,Heinz15200½½/2 25.0% 6.0
11  Griebenow,Erna1454½½1+2/3 66.7% 5.7
12  Hütter,Heinz1433½½/1 50.0% 6.0
14  Hiller,Felix146611/1 100.0% 6.0
16  Roth,Günter132400/1 0.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 15756233
 Brettpunkte68111417½2224½2729½25½/5348.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte334581111111111/2740.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
2½:3½  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1766- Hamann,Niels 1819½
2 Lobe,Hartwig 1708- Höbart,Hans 1805½
3 Hußl,Helmut 1637- Hörl,Alexander 16470:1
4 Griebenow,Helmut 1585- Wriesnik,Manfred 1542½
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1544- Weidner,Hermann 15500:1
611  Griebenow,Erna 1454-14  Röder,Albert,Dr. 14891:0kl
Ø 1615.7 Ø 1642
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3½:2½  
1 Blaschke,Ruppert 1797- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16581:0
2 Wankmüller,Georg 1593- Hußl,Helmut 1637½
3 Raster,Karl 1650- Griebenow,Helmut 1585½
4 Lämmer,Reinhard 1568- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1510½
5 Brett,Digby 1489-11  Griebenow,Erna 14540:1
6 Becherer,Walter 1456-16  Roth,Günter 13241:0
Ø 1592.2 Ø 1528
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3½:2½  
1 Puskas,Tibor 1878- Lobe,Hartwig 1708½
2 Sartori,Simone 1865- Hußl,Helmut 16371:0
3 Hajduk,Michael 1768- Aguilar,Manuel 15440:1
4 Homma,Frank 1745- Krawczak,Piotr 15301:0
5 Reingruber,Josef 1597- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15101:0
6 Karlinger,Johannes 1525-14  Hiller,Felix 14660:1
Ø 1729.7 Ø 1565.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Großweil
4½:1½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1708- Jocher,Georg 20151:0
2 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1658- Kennerknecht,Anton 16511:0
3 Hußl,Helmut 1637- Groth,Reinhard 17131:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1544- Malik,Heinz 15870:1
5 Krawczak,Piotr 1530- Vonnahme,Heinrich 14991:0
6 Plieske,Roger 1512- Bäck,Werner 1482½
Ø 1598.2 Ø 1657.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2½:3½  
1 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1808- Lobe,Hartwig 17081:0
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1874- Hußl,Helmut 1637½
3 Fuchs,Joachim 1633- Aguilar,Manuel 15440:1
4 Morsbach,Paul 1489- Krawczak,Piotr 15300:1
510  Bentz,Rüdiger 1457- Plieske,Roger 1512½
617  Gödel,Anna 1217-12  Hütter,Heinz 1433½
Ø 1579.7 Ø 1560.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1708- Buchner,Franz 1933½
2 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1658- Zidan,Anwar 18070:1
3 Hußl,Helmut 1637- Hildenbrand,Andreas 17611:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1544- Hoffmann,Thomas 1659½
5 Krawczak,Piotr 1530-10  Marek,Herbert 1575½
610  Alefs,Heinz 1520-11  Maruhn,Florian 1566½
Ø 1599.5 Ø 1716.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:3  
1 Hart,Josef 1792- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1658½
2 Gerlach,Dominique 1703- Hußl,Helmut 16370:1
3 Szabo,Pal 1741- Aguilar,Manuel 15441:0
4 Helbig,Dieter 1674- Plieske,Roger 1512½
511  Pils,Martina 1610- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15100:1
613  Baumgartl,Benjamin 1450-10  Alefs,Heinz 15201:0
Ø 1661.7 Ø 1563.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2:4  
1 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1658- Reitinger,Erich 17560:1
2 Griebenow,Helmut 1585- Weitl,Stefan 15510:1
3 Aguilar,Manuel 1544- Stöver,Pieter 15191:0
4 Krawczak,Piotr 1530- Reichenauer,Otto 1612½
5 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1510- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 13300:1
611  Griebenow,Erna 1454- Alischer,Richard 1474½
Ø 1546.8 Ø 1540.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 25.09.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
0:6*  
1 Steinle,Simon 1705- Lobe,Hartwig 17081:0
2 Batzdorf,Arne 1833- Hußl,Helmut 16371:0
3 Huber,Ottmar 1683- Griebenow,Helmut 1585½
4 Scheuing,Jochen 1690- Aguilar,Manuel 15440:1
511  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1643- Krawczak,Piotr 15300:1
618  Burges,Florian 1165-11  Griebenow,Erna 1454½
Ø 1619.8 Ø 1576.3
* Wertung nach dem Rückzug von Gröbenzell IV