Mannschaftsbilanz SK Garmisch-Partenkirchen 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Garmisch-Partenkirchen

A-KlasseDWZ1
STA2
2
3
GIL
4
EIP2
5
WOL3
6
GRO4
7
GRI2
8
WEI4
9
OBE
Pkt%Brett
1  Buchner,Franz193311½½+½104½/7 64.3% 1.0
2  Maruhn,Roland1818½½/1 50.0% 2.0
3  Zidan,Anwar1807110111117/8 87.5% 2.1
4  Hildenbrand,Andreas176101102/4 50.0% 3.0
5  Hoffmann,Thomas1659½11½½1½½5½/8 68.8% 3.6
8  Westhagen,Florian158211/1 100.0% 5.0
9  Bergkofer,Toni15801½12½/3 83.3% 4.0
10  Marek,Herbert1575101½02½/5 50.0% 5.0
11  Maruhn,Florian15661½1½½3½/5 70.0% 5.6
12  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz156001½1½/3 50.0% 6.0
13  Jovanovic,Goiko143111/1 100.0% 6.0
14  Bößenecker,Siegfried1347½½/1 50.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1693.744363
 Brettpunkte13½16½202631½363932/4768.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte36910131619222323/2785.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3:3  
1 Buchner,Franz 1933- Blaschke,Ruppert 17970:1
2 Zidan,Anwar 1807- Wankmüller,Georg 15931:0
3 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1761- Raster,Karl 16500:1
4 Hoffmann,Thomas 1659- Lämmer,Reinhard 1568½
5 Westhagen,Florian 1582- Brett,Digby 14891:0
611  Maruhn,Florian 1566- Becherer,Walter 1456½
Ø 1718 Ø 1592.2
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
1½:4½  
1 Hart,Josef 1792- Buchner,Franz 19330:1
2 Gerlach,Florian 1663- Zidan,Anwar 18070:1
3 Szabo,Pal 1741- Hildenbrand,Andreas 17610:1
4 Helbig,Dieter 1674- Hoffmann,Thomas 1659½
5 Pils,Markus 1656-11  Maruhn,Florian 1566½
611  Pils,Martina 1610-12  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1560½
Ø 1689.3 Ø 1714.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5½:½  
1 Buchner,Franz 1933- Stöver,Pieter 1519½
2 Zidan,Anwar 1807- Reichenauer,Otto 16121:0
3 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1761- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 13301:0
4 Hoffmann,Thomas 1659- Alischer,Richard 14741:0
511  Maruhn,Florian 1566-12  Melzer,Walter 8501:0
612  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1560-13  Knauss,Martin 1:0
Ø 1714.3 Ø 1357
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
0:6 kl  
Ø 0 Ø 0
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½  
1 Buchner,Franz 1933- Hamann,Niels 18191:0kl
2 Zidan,Anwar 1807- Höbart,Hans 18051:0
3 Hoffmann,Thomas 1659- Hörl,Alexander 1647½
4 Bergkofer,Toni 1580- Wriesnik,Manfred 15421:0
510  Marek,Herbert 1575- Weidner,Hermann 15500:1
612  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1560-13  Raitl,Manfred 15650:1
Ø 1685.7 Ø 1654.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:3  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1708- Buchner,Franz 1933½
2 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1658- Zidan,Anwar 18070:1
3 Hußl,Helmut 1637- Hildenbrand,Andreas 17611:0
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1544- Hoffmann,Thomas 1659½
5 Krawczak,Piotr 1530-10  Marek,Herbert 1575½
610  Alefs,Heinz 1520-11  Maruhn,Florian 1566½
Ø 1599.5 Ø 1716.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4:2  
1 Buchner,Franz 1933- Sartori,Simone 1865½
2 Maruhn,Roland 1818- Hajduk,Michael 1768½
3 Zidan,Anwar 1807- Homma,Frank 17450:1
4 Hoffmann,Thomas 1659- Reingruber,Josef 15971:0
510  Marek,Herbert 1575- Karlinger,Johannes 15251:0
611  Maruhn,Florian 1566- Hrasky,Marian 12411:0
Ø 1726.3 Ø 1623.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2:4  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1651- Buchner,Franz 19330:1
2 Groth,Reinhard 1713- Zidan,Anwar 18070:1
3 Malik,Heinz 1587- Hoffmann,Thomas 16590:1
4 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1499- Bergkofer,Toni 1580½
5 Bäck,Werner 1482-10  Marek,Herbert 15751:0
6 Ecker,Adolf 1294-14  Bößenecker,Siegfried 1347½
Ø 1537.7 Ø 1650.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 25.09.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Starnberg II
5½:½  
1 Buchner,Franz 1933- Wetzel,Benjamin 18741:0
2 Zidan,Anwar 1807- Fuchs,Joachim 16331:0
3 Hoffmann,Thomas 1659-10  Bentz,Rüdiger 1457½
4 Bergkofer,Toni 1580-13  Nieland,Klaus 14301:0
510  Marek,Herbert 1575-17  Gödel,Anna 12171:0
613  Jovanovic,Goiko 1431-18  Schwarz,Susanne 11001:0
Ø 1664.2 Ø 1451.8