Mannschaftsbilanz 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz

Bezirksliga OberbayernDWZ1
PAR2
2
STA
3
TRA
4
MOO
5
WOL
6
FLA
7
WAL
8
FUE
9
MIN
Pkt%Brett
1  Zenker,Ulrich21101½1½10½½16/9 66.7% 1.0
2  Maksimovic,Marko2139+00/1 0.0% 2.0
3  Guzsvany,Arpad2128½½1101½15½/8 68.8% 2.3
4  Schweiger,Georg2055½10½½½1½15½/9 61.1% 3.1
5  Kramer,Melik Kurt2060½101½/3 50.0% 4.0
6  Kislinger,Georg202401½½013/6 50.0% 4.5
7  Peter,Christian2003½010½1½14½/8 56.3% 5.1
8  Graf,Christian1995½½0½½½½½½4/9 44.4% 6.0
9  Krause,Christian19451½½½½½½4/7 57.1% 6.6
10  Gil,Arthur197211½110105½/8 68.8% 7.6
12  Block,Jan19561½1½/2 75.0% 8.0
15  Einzinger,Johannes183211/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2029.44
 Brettpunkte1014½1924½28½3237½4342/7159.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte2468101111131515/1883.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 MTV Ingolstadt
5½:2½  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2110- Wagner,Hans 21291:0 (Partie)
2 Guzsvany,Arpad 2128- Glawe,Ralf 20501:0 (Partie)
3 Schweiger,Georg 2055- Lechermann,Markus 20231:0 (Partie)
4 Kislinger,Georg 2024- Muharemagic,Asim 19821:0 (Partie)
5 Graf,Christian 1995- Freundorfer,Josef 2049½ (Partie)
6 Krause,Christian 1945- Holgert,Michael 1940½ (Partie)
710  Gil,Arthur 1972- Eichschmied,Patrick 19560:1 (Partie)
812  Block,Jan 1956-13  Hausmann,Kai 1948½ (Partie)
Ø 2023.1 Ø 2009.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½  
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2270- Zenker,Ulrich 2110½ (Partie)
2 Schlosser,Andree 2083- Guzsvany,Arpad 2128½ (Partie)
3 Riehl,Jörg 2002- Schweiger,Georg 2055½ (Partie)
4 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 2001- Peter,Christian 20030:1 (Partie)
5 Kretschel,Klaus 1998- Graf,Christian 1995½ (Partie)
6 Gradl,Winfried 1950- Krause,Christian 1945½ (Partie)
7 Heimann,Helmut 1964-10  Gil,Arthur 19720:1 (Partie)
818  Hashagen,Tim 1627-15  Einzinger,Johannes 18320:1 (Partie)
Ø 1986.9 Ø 2005
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Waldkraiburg
3½:4½  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2110- Maierhofer,Johann 2134½ (Partie)
2 Maksimovic,Marko 2139- Hauschild,Helmut 20970:1 (Partie)
3 Guzsvany,Arpad 2128- Waldner,Alois 19991:0 (Partie)
4 Schweiger,Georg 2055- Löw,Peter 19691:0 (Partie)
5 Kislinger,Georg 2024-10  Günes,Erdogan 19700:1 (Partie)
6 Peter,Christian 2003-11  Baron,Marek 1924½ (Partie)
7 Graf,Christian 1995-15  Werdecker,Roland 1886½ (Partie)
810  Gil,Arthur 1972-16  Hecker,Peter 19160:1 (Partie)
Ø 2053.3 Ø 1986.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Freilassing
4:4  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2110- Durakovic,Alman 22490:1 (Partie)
2 Guzsvany,Arpad 2128- Velickovic,Zoran 23120:1 (Partie)
3 Schweiger,Georg 2055- Besner,Bernhard 2071½ (Partie)
4 Kislinger,Georg 2024- Hamberger,Hermann 2048½ (Partie)
5 Peter,Christian 2003- Hinteregger,Arthur 20921:0 (Partie)
6 Graf,Christian 1995- Donegani,Peter 2024½ (Partie)
7 Krause,Christian 1945- Herrmann,Michael 2002½ (Partie)
810  Gil,Arthur 1972-11  Fuchs,Manfred 19531:0 (Partie)
Ø 2029 Ø 2093.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½  
1 Hoffelner,Peter 2010- Zenker,Ulrich 21100:1 (Partie)
2 Pohle,Reinhold 1960- Guzsvany,Arpad 21280:1 (Partie)
3 Balder,Robert 1955- Schweiger,Georg 2055½ (Partie)
4 Schmidt,Matthias 1922- Kislinger,Georg 2024½ (Partie)
5 Humburg,Michael 1854- Peter,Christian 2003½ (Partie)
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1900- Graf,Christian 1995½ (Partie)
710  Wittstadt,Renato 1868- Krause,Christian 1945½ (Partie)
816  Höbart,Hans 1799-10  Gil,Arthur 19720:1 (Partie)
Ø 1908.5 Ø 2029
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Moosburg
4½:3½  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2110- Wimmer,Alfred 2017½ (Partie)
2 Guzsvany,Arpad 2128- Goderbauer,Benedikt 19771:0 (Partie)
3 Schweiger,Georg 2055- Theumer,Lutz 1992½ (Partie)
4 Peter,Christian 2003- Semmler,Dominik 18870:1 (Partie)
5 Graf,Christian 1995- Schwenck,Mathias 1917½ (Partie)
6 Krause,Christian 1945- Reith,Hubert 1821½ (Partie)
710  Gil,Arthur 1972-10  Rose,Martin 1915½ (Partie)
812  Block,Jan 1956-41  Jonas,Zsolt 1:0 (Partie)
Ø 2020.5 Ø 1932.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3½:4½  
1 Frese,Daniel 2076- Zenker,Ulrich 21100:1 (Partie)
2 Obermeier,Herbert 2002- Schweiger,Georg 20551:0 (Partie)
3 Sandner,Michael 2067- Kramer,Melik Kurt 20601:0 (Partie)
4 Ott,Josef Sebastian 1838- Kislinger,Georg 20240:1 (Partie)
5 Engelhardt,Etienne 1911- Peter,Christian 20030:1 (Partie)
6 Emmert,Peter 1901- Graf,Christian 19951:0 (Partie)
716  Wohner,Johann 1621- Krause,Christian 1945½ (Partie)
817  Willsch,Rudolf 1469-10  Gil,Arthur 19720:1 (Partie)
Ø 1860.6 Ø 2020.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Starnberg
4½:3½  
1 Zenker,Ulrich 2110- Litzka,Richard 1986½ (Partie)
2 Maksimovic,Marko 2139- Terzic,Safet 21641:0kl (Partie)
3 Guzsvany,Arpad 2128- Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2019½ (Partie)
4 Schweiger,Georg 2055- Szalewa,Sven 20921:0 (Partie)
5 Kramer,Melik Kurt 2060- Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 20211:0 (Partie)
6 Kislinger,Georg 2024-10  Rulik,Oliver 19600:1 (Partie)
7 Peter,Christian 2003-11  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19040:1 (Partie)
8 Graf,Christian 1995-13  von Schmädel,Clemens 1881½ (Partie)
Ø 2064.3 Ø 2003.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½  
1 Dür,Werner 2237- Zenker,Ulrich 21100:1 (Partie)
2 Richter,Martin,Dr. 2001- Guzsvany,Arpad 2128½ (Partie)
3 Heubusch,Michael 2017- Schweiger,Georg 2055½ (Partie)
4 Steinbacher,Thomas 2003- Kramer,Melik Kurt 2060½ (Partie)
5 Rosner,Gerhard 1962- Peter,Christian 2003½ (Partie)
610  Kranewitter,Norbert 1931- Graf,Christian 1995½ (Partie)
711  Schmid,Dieter 1753- Krause,Christian 19450:1 (Partie)
812  Schwarzenbacher,Christian 1657-10  Gil,Arthur 19720:1 (Partie)
Ø 1945.1 Ø 2033.5