Mannschaftsbilanz SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Traunstein/Traunreut

Bezirksliga OberbayernDWZ1
MOO
2
WOL
3
EBE
4
WAL
5
FUE
6
MIN
7
PAR2
8
STA
9
FRL
Pkt%Brett
1  Westermeier,Arnulf2124½½/1 50.0% 1.0
2  Frese,Daniel20761½00½½½014/9 44.4% 1.1
3  Obermeier,Herbert2002110+½½½3½/6 58.3% 2.0
4  Sandner,Michael2067½½110½10½5/9 55.6% 2.9
6  Ott,Josef Sebastian18380001+½00½2/8 25.0% 3.9
7  Engelhardt,Etienne19111½0½111½16½/9 72.2% 4.9
8  Emmert,Peter19010½101½0½03½/9 38.9% 5.9
9  Glueck,Josef183801001/4 25.0% 7.0
11  Kiechle,Benedikt1743½½/1 50.0% 6.0
13  Huber,Walter173200½½1/4 25.0% 7.8
14  Zehfuß,Helmut17131-1/1 100.0% 7.0
15  Aschl,Franz-Josef1650000/2 0.0% 8.0
16  Wohner,Johann1621½11½/2 75.0% 7.5
17  Willsch,Rudolf1469000/2 0.0% 7.5
24  Copitzky,Thomas124300/1 0.0% 8.0
37  Schneider,Martin100400/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1882.64
 Brettpunkte710½1418½2226½283230/6943.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000224455/1827.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SK Freilassing
4:4  
1 Frese,Daniel 2076- Velickovic,Zoran 23121:0
2 Obermeier,Herbert 2002- Besner,Bernhard 2071½
3 Sandner,Michael 2067- Frank,Emanuel 2186½
4 Ott,Josef Sebastian 1838- Hamberger,Hermann 2048½
5 Engelhardt,Etienne 1911- Hinteregger,Arthur 20921:0
6 Emmert,Peter 1901- Donegani,Peter 20240:1
7 Glueck,Josef 1838- Herrmann,Michael 20020:1
813  Huber,Walter 1732-13  Prüll,Lukas 1935½
Ø 1920.6 Ø 2083.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
6½:1½  
1 Absmaier,Friedrich 2102- Frese,Daniel 20761:0
2 Litzka,Richard 1986- Obermeier,Herbert 2002½
3 Terzic,Safet 2164- Sandner,Michael 20671:0
4 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2019- Ott,Josef Sebastian 18381:0
5 Szalewa,Sven 2092- Engelhardt,Etienne 1911½
6 Wehr,Stephan 2002- Emmert,Peter 1901½
7 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1996- Glueck,Josef 18381:0
811  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1904-15  Aschl,Franz-Josef 16501:0
Ø 2033.1 Ø 1910.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
4½:3½  
1 Frese,Daniel 2076- Dür,Werner 2237½
2 Obermeier,Herbert 2002- Richter,Martin,Dr. 2001½
3 Sandner,Michael 2067- Steinbacher,Thomas 20031:0
4 Ott,Josef Sebastian 1838- Rosner,Gerhard 19620:1
5 Engelhardt,Etienne 1911- Kell,Stefan 19201:0
6 Emmert,Peter 1901-10  Kranewitter,Norbert 19310:1
713  Huber,Walter 1732-11  Schmid,Dieter 1753½
816  Wohner,Johann 1621-12  Schwarzenbacher,Christian 16571:0
Ø 1893.5 Ø 1933
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 MTV Ingolstadt
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
4½:3½  
1 Wagner,Hans 2129- Frese,Daniel 2076½
2 Glawe,Ralf 2050- Sandner,Michael 2067½
3 Lechermann,Markus 2023- Ott,Josef Sebastian 1838½
4 Muharemagic,Asim 1982- Engelhardt,Etienne 19110:1
5 Freundorfer,Josef 2049- Emmert,Peter 1901½
6 Holgert,Michael 1940-11  Kiechle,Benedikt 1743½
7 Eichschmied,Patrick 1956-14  Zehfuß,Helmut 17131:0kl
814  Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1710-24  Copitzky,Thomas 12431:0
Ø 1979.9 Ø 1811.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4½:3½  
1 Frese,Daniel 2076- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2270½
2 Obermeier,Herbert 2002- Stumpf,Heinz 22001:0kl
3 Sandner,Michael 2067- Riehl,Jörg 20020:1
4 Ott,Josef Sebastian 1838- Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 20011:0kl
5 Engelhardt,Etienne 1911- Kretschel,Klaus 19981:0
6 Emmert,Peter 1901- Gradl,Winfried 19501:0
717  Willsch,Rudolf 1469- Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
837  Schneider,Martin 1004-15  Kozlowski,Heinz 17570:1
Ø 1783.5 Ø 2017.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
4½:3½  
1 Poetsch,Klaus 2123- Frese,Daniel 20761:0
2 Maierhofer,Johann 2134- Obermeier,Herbert 20021:0
3 Jergler,Karl-Heinz 2103- Sandner,Michael 20670:1
4 Hauschild,Helmut 2097- Ott,Josef Sebastian 18380:1
5 Waldner,Alois 1999- Engelhardt,Etienne 1911½
6 Löw,Peter 1969- Emmert,Peter 19011:0
710  Günes,Erdogan 1970- Glueck,Josef 18380:1
813  Aßmann,Jürgen 1900-13  Huber,Walter 17321:0
Ø 2036.9 Ø 1920.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3½:4½  
1 Frese,Daniel 2076- Zenker,Ulrich 21100:1
2 Obermeier,Herbert 2002- Schweiger,Georg 20551:0
3 Sandner,Michael 2067- Kramer,Melik Kurt 20601:0
4 Ott,Josef Sebastian 1838- Kislinger,Georg 20240:1
5 Engelhardt,Etienne 1911- Peter,Christian 20030:1
6 Emmert,Peter 1901- Graf,Christian 19951:0
716  Wohner,Johann 1621- Krause,Christian 1945½
817  Willsch,Rudolf 1469-10  Gil,Arthur 19720:1
Ø 1860.6 Ø 2020.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
4½:3½  
1 Bocksberger,Stefan 2261- Westermeier,Arnulf 2124½
2 Hoffelner,Peter 2010- Frese,Daniel 2076½
3 Pohle,Reinhold 1960- Sandner,Michael 2067½
4 Balder,Robert 1955- Ott,Josef Sebastian 18381:0
5 Schmidt,Matthias 1922- Engelhardt,Etienne 1911½
6 Humburg,Michael 1854- Emmert,Peter 1901½
7 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1900-14  Zehfuß,Helmut 17130:1
810  Wittstadt,Renato 1868-15  Aschl,Franz-Josef 16501:0
Ø 1966.3 Ø 1910
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SC Moosburg
3½:4½  
1 Frese,Daniel 2076- Wimmer,Alfred 20171:0
2 Obermeier,Herbert 2002- Goderbauer,Benedikt 19771:0
3 Sandner,Michael 2067- Theumer,Lutz 1992½
4 Ott,Josef Sebastian 1838- Azemovic,Almir 19740:1
5 Engelhardt,Etienne 1911- Semmler,Dominik 18871:0
6 Emmert,Peter 1901- Schwenck,Mathias 19170:1
7 Glueck,Josef 1838- Reith,Hubert 18210:1
813  Huber,Walter 1732-41  Jonas,Zsolt 0:1
Ø 1920.6 Ø 1940.7