Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

KreisklasseDWZ1
PEN
2
AMM2
3
GER3
4
TEG2
5
WEI3
6
FUE2
7
EIC
8
HOH
9
HOL
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian2129½11114½/5 90.0% 1.0
2  Stöver,Leon19071++102/3 66.7% 2.0
3  Koch,Valentin18241½½2/3 66.7% 2.0
4  Baumeister,Michael1785½½½1½0½03½/8 43.8% 2.5
5  Klinger,Severin176511½1-03½/5 70.0% 3.6
6  Martin,Richard1754111½01½½16½/9 72.2% 4.0
7  Dodenhöft,Matthias1670½1½½1½15/7 71.4% 5.0
8  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.16350½11½0½½½4½/9 50.0% 5.8
9  Reitinger,Erich17561½1½00½14½/8 56.3% 6.5
10  Weitl,Stefan1551½11½14/5 80.0% 7.2
11  Stöver,Pieter15191113/3 100.0% 7.3
12  Reitinger,Christoph15741113/3 100.0% 8.0
13  Reichenauer,Otto161211/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1736.676665
 Brettpunkte12½18½24½30½3539½44½4947/6968.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte36912151821242727/27100%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4½:3½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2129- Brunner,Helmut 19411:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1907- Koppen,Harald 18690:1
3 Baumeister,Michael 1785- Blind,Thomas 19780:1
4 Klinger,Severin 1765- Leitner,Leonhard 16530:1
5 Martin,Richard 1754- Dillig,Stefan 16211:0
6 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1670- Ehrler,Günter 16101:0
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1635-11  Kraml,Otto 1490½
8 Reitinger,Erich 1756-14  Palinkas,Sandor 11221:0
Ø 1800.1 Ø 1660.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Blum,Andreas 1901- Baumeister,Michael 1785½
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1794- Klinger,Severin 17651:0kl
3 Bothe,Gernot 1734- Martin,Richard 1754½
4 Zerle,Peter 1461- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1635½
5 Scherzl,Georg 1424- Reitinger,Erich 1756½
6 Jais,Richard 1415-10  Weitl,Stefan 15510:1
711  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 782-11  Stöver,Pieter 15190:1
812  Meiߟner,Wolfgang -13  Reichenauer,Otto 16120:1
Ø 1501.6 Ø 1672.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2129- Dubova,Naim 19671:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1907- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 18121:0
3 Baumeister,Michael 1785- Schmitz,Gerhard 17710:1
4 Klinger,Severin 1765- Wendt,Jens 17051:0
5 Martin,Richard 1754-10  Lobe,Hartwig 1708½
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1635-12  Hußl,Helmut 1637½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1756-14  Aguilar,Manuel 15440:1
810  Weitl,Stefan 1551-17  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1510½
Ø 1785.3 Ø 1706.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Probst,Andreas 1876- Klinger,Sebastian 21290:1
2 Klein,Josef Michael 1964- Baumeister,Michael 1785½
3 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1811- Klinger,Severin 1765½
4 Wilhelm,Michael 1779- Martin,Richard 17540:1
5 Waller,Stefan 1763- Dodenhöft,Matthias 1670½
610  Kozlowski,Heinz 1757- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16351:0
714  Hashagen,Tim 1627- Reitinger,Erich 17561:0
815  Kreutner,Peter 1554-12  Reitinger,Christoph 15740:1
Ø 1766.4 Ø 1758.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim III
6:2  
1 Stöver,Leon 1907- Luschmann,Michael 18051:0kl
2 Baumeister,Michael 1785- Müller,Klaus 17441:0
3 Martin,Richard 1754- Hart,Josef 17920:1
4 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1670-13  Szabo,Pal 17411:0
5 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1635-17  Pils,Markus 1656½
6 Reitinger,Erich 1756-18  Heidebreck,Rainer 1613½
711  Stöver,Pieter 1519-19  Pils,Martina 16101:0
812  Reitinger,Christoph 1574-22  Neuner,Benjamin Erich 1:0
Ø 1700 Ø 1708.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:6  
1 Billenkamp,Thomas 1922- Stöver,Leon 19070:1kl
2 Manco,Michela 1647- Koch,Valentin 1824½
3 Leckner,Horst 1856- Baumeister,Michael 1785½
4 Walesch,Rainer 1636- Martin,Richard 1754½
5 Hedler,Stefan 1541- Dodenhöft,Matthias 1670½
615  Dietlmeier,Tobias 1507- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16350:1
717  von Freymann,Franz 1515- Reitinger,Erich 17560:1
818  Belz,Gerhard 1431-10  Weitl,Stefan 15510:1
Ø 1631.9 Ø 1735.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering III
6:2  
1 Koch,Valentin 1824- Fiedler,Ludwig 1782½
2 Baumeister,Michael 1785- Weiler,Gerhard 1733½
3 Martin,Richard 1754- Marian,Felix 16561:0
4 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1670- Ruf,Andreas 1624½
5 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1635- Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 15941:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1756- Reisch,Eduard 1594½
710  Weitl,Stefan 1551-11  Holzner,Peter 16001:0
811  Stöver,Pieter 1519-15  Huber,Dorit 14121:0
Ø 1686.8 Ø 1624.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee II
7:1  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2129- Dränert,Michael 15781:0
2 Klinger,Severin 1765- Floeren,Ernst 15371:0
3 Martin,Richard 1754-12  Stegert,Laurin 14951:0
4 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1670-13  Schaur,Leo 14651:0
5 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1635-14  Spitschan,Hansjörg 1424½
6 Reitinger,Erich 1756-16  Schury,Michael 12681:0
710  Weitl,Stefan 1551-17  Kutzner,Roman ½
812  Reitinger,Christoph 1574-19  Heinze,Sabrina 11021:0
Ø 1729.3 Ø 1409.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Penzberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1893- Klinger,Sebastian 2129½
2 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1770- Stöver,Leon 19070:1
3 Schmidt,Thomas 1726- Koch,Valentin 18240:1
4 Buchta,Peter 1667- Baumeister,Michael 1785½
5 Langer,Peter 1799- Klinger,Severin 17650:1
611  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1633- Martin,Richard 17540:1
714  Nicolaus,Luca 1347- Dodenhöft,Matthias 1670½
821  Joldic,Sifet - Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16351:0
Ø 1690.7 Ø 1808.6