Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

A-KlasseDWZ1
EIC2
2
WEI4
3
FUE3
4
GAR
5
GIL
6
HOL
7
OBE
8
GAU2
9
WOL3
Pkt%Brett
1  Martin,Richard17310½1½½½3/6 50.0% 1.0
2  Reitinger,Erich1803½+1000+01½/6 25.0% 1.5
3  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.168401½0½½+02½/7 35.7% 2.6
4  Weitl,Stefan16141001½02½/6 41.7% 3.2
6  Lawrenz,Denny119701011½1½-5/8 62.5% 4.1
7  Reichenauer,Otto1588½010111+15½/8 68.8% 5.1
8  Stöver,Pieter15401½½100½½15/9 55.6% 6.1
9  Feigelbinder,Reinhart12801½½½½½½04/8 50.0% 7.1
10  Alischer,Richard150001½100½3/7 42.9% 7.9
12  Moritz,Adrian1033011/2 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1516.7433
 Brettpunkte4141720½2429½343733/6749.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte14777710131313/2748.1%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Hamann,Niels 1895- Martin,Richard 1731½
2 Höbart,Hans 1776- Reitinger,Erich 18031:0
3 Schallöhr,Knut 1659- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16841:0
4 Zimmermann,Walter 1672- Lawrenz,Denny 11971:0kl
5 Hörl,Alexander 1609- Reichenauer,Otto 15880:1
6 Wriesnik,Manfred 1581- Stöver,Pieter 15400:1
7 Weidner,Hermann 1546- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 12801:0
810  Trippe,Uwe 1651-10  Alischer,Richard 1500½
Ø 1673.6 Ø 1540.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 06.03.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:3½  
1 Martin,Richard 1731- Aldag,Benjamin 1889½
2 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1684- Lochte,Szilvia 18621:0kl
3 Weitl,Stefan 1614- Nikutowski,Oliver,Dr. 18440:1
4 Lawrenz,Denny 1197- Sperber,Ulrich 1777½
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1588- Andreadakis,Georgios 18511:0kl
6 Stöver,Pieter 1540- Zwicker,Andreas 1760½
710  Alischer,Richard 1500- Müller,Klaus 14100:1
812  Moritz,Adrian 1033-18  Heinrichsen,Peter 16861:0
Ø 1485.9 Ø 1759.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 28.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2½:5½  
1 Nießner,Ansgar 1812- Martin,Richard 1731½
2 Blaschke,Ruppert 1764- Reitinger,Erich 18030:1kl
3 Wankmüller,Georg 1604- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1684½
4 Raster,Karl 1661- Weitl,Stefan 1614½
5 Lämmer,Reinhard 1528- Lawrenz,Denny 11970:1
6 Zunterer,Markus 1335- Reichenauer,Otto 15880:1
710  Brett,Digby 1426- Stöver,Pieter 1540½
811  Becherer,Walter 1436- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1280½
Ø 1570.8 Ø 1554.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 24.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1803- Thiel,Fabian 18880:1
2 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1684- Tausch,Bertram 1875½
3 Weitl,Stefan 1614- Ehrler,Günter 16651:0
4 Lawrenz,Denny 1197- Niesert,Bernhard 1615½
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1588- Leitner,Leonhard 16111:0
6 Stöver,Pieter 1540-10  Kraml,Otto 15210:1
7 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1280-14  Palinkas,Sandor 1063½
810  Alischer,Richard 1500-16  Blind,Thomas 0:1
Ø 1525.8 Ø 1605.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 10.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½  
1 Sartori,Simone 1849- Reitinger,Erich 18031:0
2 Hajduk,Michael 1800- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16841:0
3 Homma,Frank 1724- Weitl,Stefan 16141:0
4 Reingruber,Josef 1673- Lawrenz,Denny 11970:1
5 Nieland,Klaus 1494- Reichenauer,Otto 15880:1
613  Ziegler,Christopher 1090- Stöver,Pieter 15401:0
716  Hrasky,Marian 1066- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1280½
821  Huber,Richard -10  Alischer,Richard 15000:1
Ø 1528 Ø 1525.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1803- Buchner,Franz 19280:1
2 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1684- Hildenbrand,Andreas 1788½
3 Weitl,Stefan 1614- Witting,Andreas 17540:1
4 Lawrenz,Denny 1197- Zidan,Anwar 1:0
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1588- Hoffmann,Thomas 16130:1
6 Stöver,Pieter 1540-10  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 16081:0
7 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1280-11  Marek,Herbert 1514½
812  Moritz,Adrian 1033-12  Bergkofer,Toni 16180:1
Ø 1467.4 Ø 1689
3.Runde am Sonntag, 29.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2½:5½  
1 Kozlowski,Heinz 1738- Martin,Richard 17310:1
2 Kreutner,Peter 1599- Reitinger,Erich 18030:1
3 Becker,Helmut 1518- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16840:1
4 Marb,Andreas 1490- Lawrenz,Denny 11971:0
5 Hirn,Thomas 1523- Reichenauer,Otto 15880:1
613  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1312- Stöver,Pieter 1540½
717  Capek,Dieter 1189- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1280½
820  Schmidt,Gerhard 1180-10  Alischer,Richard 1500½
Ø 1443.6 Ø 1540.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 18.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Weilheim IV
4½:3½  
1 Martin,Richard 1731- Hart,Josef 1772½
2 Reitinger,Erich 1803- Szabo,Marton 1:0kl
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1684- Szabo,Pal 17250:1
4 Lawrenz,Denny 1197- Helbig,Dieter 16391:0
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1588- Gerlach,Dominique 17340:1
6 Stöver,Pieter 1540- Gerlach,Florian 1648½
7 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1280- Geßl,Franz 1727½
810  Alischer,Richard 1500-14  Roth,Willi 14951:0
Ø 1540.4 Ø 1677.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:4  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1723- Martin,Richard 17311:0
2 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1669- Reitinger,Erich 1803½
3 Hußl,Helmut 1621- Weitl,Stefan 16140:1
4 Alefs,Heinz 1547- Lawrenz,Denny 11971:0
5 Griebenow,Helmut 1587- Reichenauer,Otto 1588½
6 Griebenow,Erna 1457- Stöver,Pieter 15400:1
7 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1545- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 12800:1
810  Aguilar,Manuel 1461-10  Alischer,Richard 15001:0
Ø 1576.3 Ø 1531.6