Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2014/15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014/15

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

A-KlasseDWZ1
GER4
2
GRA3
3
GIL
4
GRW
5
GRO3
6
TEG2
7
AMM2
8
OBE
9
EIC2
Pkt%Brett
1  Martin,Richard1703½11½/2 75.0% 1.0
2  Reitinger,Erich179801½10½+14/7 57.1% 1.3
3  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.168301100½1½4/8 50.0% 2.0
4  Weitl,Stefan15991½01½1½+04½/8 56.3% 3.1
5  Reichenauer,Otto167200½0½01002/9 22.2% 4.0
6  Reitinger,Christoph1573½½1/2 50.0% 4.5
7  Stöver,Pieter147211½10½+½15½/8 68.8% 5.3
8  Feigelbinder,Reinhart1480½0½00½0001½/9 16.7% 6.2
9  Alischer,Richard1577½11½000½3½/8 43.8% 7.1
11  Lawrenz,Denny----½11½0½1½5/8 62.5% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1609.155
 Brettpunkte13½1920½2327½3235½32½/6947.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte03699912151515/2755.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.04.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½  
1 Nawratil,Georg 1721- Reitinger,Erich 17980:1
2 Lobe,Hartwig 1725- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1683½
3 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1644- Weitl,Stefan 15991:0
4 Hußl,Helmut 1660- Reichenauer,Otto 16721:0
5 Alefs,Heinz 1565- Reitinger,Christoph 1573½
6 Aguilar,Manuel 1489- Stöver,Pieter 14720:1
710  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1531- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 14801:0
812  Hashagen,Tim 1296-11  Lawrenz,Denny ½
Ø 1578.9 Ø 1611
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
4½:3½  
1 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1683- Nießner,Ansgar 18251:0
2 Weitl,Stefan 1599- Blaschke,Ruppert 17691:0kl
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1672- Wankmüller,Georg 15740:1
4 Reitinger,Christoph 1573- Lämmer,Reinhard 1595½
5 Stöver,Pieter 1472- Raster,Karl 1717½
6 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1480- Brett,Digby 14980:1
7 Alischer,Richard 1577-10  Becherer,Walter 1426½
811  Lawrenz,Denny -11  Zunterer,Markus 13431:0
Ø 1579.4 Ø 1593.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Ammersee II
4½:3½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1798- Floeren,Ernst 16201:0kl
2 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1683-11  Schaur,Leo 1442½
3 Weitl,Stefan 1599-13  Schury,Michael 1172½
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1672-15  Spitschan,Hansjörg 14081:0
5 Stöver,Pieter 1472-16  Heinze,Sabrina 10801:0kl
6 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1480-17  Stegert,Laurin 13050:1
7 Alischer,Richard 1577-18  Pachmann,Johannes 12510:1
811  Lawrenz,Denny -20  Nothas,Markus 1067½
Ø 1611.6 Ø 1293.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5½:2½  
1 Leckner,Horst 1835- Reitinger,Erich 1798½
2 Pölt,Christoph 1692- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16831:0
3 Huber,Michael 1688- Weitl,Stefan 15990:1
4 Saveljev,Juri 1731- Reichenauer,Otto 16721:0
5 Walesch,Rainer 1668- Stöver,Pieter 1472½
611  Hedler,Stefan 1495- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1480½
714  Kleine,Jakob 1359- Alischer,Richard 15771:0
817  von Freymann,Franz 1304-11  Lawrenz,Denny 1:0
Ø 1596.5 Ø 1611.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
1½:6½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1798- Eder,Alfred 18540:1
2 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1683- Lengfeld,Thomas 18950:1
3 Weitl,Stefan 1599- Kaftan,Thorsten 1847½
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1672- Ziesenböck,Andreas 1814½
5 Stöver,Pieter 1472-11  Barthel,Manfred 15100:1
6 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1480-14  Holland,Christian 14760:1
7 Alischer,Richard 1577-15  Gatz,Wolfram 14590:1
811  Lawrenz,Denny -17  Reichart,Barbara 1481½
Ø 1611.6 Ø 1667
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.12.2014, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2½:5½  
1 Groth,Reinhard 1806- Reitinger,Erich 17980:1
2 Kennerknecht,Anton 1667- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16830:1
3 Schertler,Karl 1530- Weitl,Stefan 15990:1
4 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1576- Reichenauer,Otto 16721:0
5 Malik,Heinz 1601- Stöver,Pieter 14720:1
6 Bäck,Werner 1401- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 14801:0
7 Ecker,Adolf 1354- Alischer,Richard 1577½
8 Moser,Werner 1295-11  Lawrenz,Denny 0:1
Ø 1528.8 Ø 1611.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 30.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3  
1 Martin,Richard 1703- Sartori,Simone 19981:0
2 Reitinger,Erich 1798- Hajduk,Michael 1717½
3 Weitl,Stefan 1599- Reingruber,Josef 16340:1
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1672- Thaler,Arne,Dr. 1638½
5 Stöver,Pieter 1472- Karlinger,Johannes 1443½
6 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1480- Wagner,Dieter 1251½
7 Alischer,Richard 1577- Fiehl,Heinz 13651:0
811  Lawrenz,Denny -11  Ziegler,Christopher 1:0
Ø 1614.4 Ø 1578
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3:5  
1 Obermayer,Christoph 1822- Reitinger,Erich 17980:1
212  Sommer,Walter 1620- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16830:1
313  Hofmann,Anselm 1492- Weitl,Stefan 1599½
417  Shvartsman,Kristina 1364- Reichenauer,Otto 16721:0
518  Khamenya,Vitalia 1532- Stöver,Pieter 14720:1
619  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1566- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 14801:0
720  Zieringer,Sebastian 1136- Alischer,Richard 15770:1
829  Borowski,Wolfgang -11  Lawrenz,Denny ½
Ø 1504.6 Ø 1611.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 12.10.2014, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Germering IV
3½:4½  
1 Martin,Richard 1703- Piochacz,Petra 1726½
2 Reitinger,Erich 1798- Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 16050:1
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1683- Reisch,Eduard 16130:1
4 Weitl,Stefan 1599- Knoller,Luise 15661:0
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1672-10  Longo,Massimo 16080:1
6 Stöver,Pieter 1472-12  Lukasch,Christoph 14811:0
7 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1480-15  Klein,Egon 1397½
8 Alischer,Richard 1577-16  Jaschko,Raphael 1366½
Ø 1623 Ø 1545.3