Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2014/15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014/15

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRA2
2
GAU
3
WOL2
4
GER2
5
FUE
6
PEI
7
WEI2
8
AMM
9
PEN
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian2164½1-½0++2/4 50.0% 1.0
2  Höcher,Michael2131-½1111½16/7 85.7% 1.9
3  Herzog,Matthias19530½00112½/6 41.7% 2.7
4  Stöver,Leon1836½01½½1014½/8 56.3% 3.4
5  Koch,Valentin18480001½½013/8 37.5% 4.4
6  Klinger,Severin175400112/4 50.0% 4.8
7  Baumeister,Michael1718½101½½14½/7 64.3% 5.3
9  Martin,Richard1712½00½001013/9 33.3% 6.3
10  Reitinger,Erich1825½00½1/4 25.0% 7.0
11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.165111½½3/4 75.0% 7.5
12  Weitl,Stefan151100112/4 50.0% 7.5
15  Stöver,Pieter14630½½1/3 33.3% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1816.92244
 Brettpunkte241315½19½252936½34½/6850.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte000334781111/2740.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 12.04.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Penzberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
½:7½  
1 Thoma,Franz 2000- Klinger,Sebastian 21640:1kl
2 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1754- Höcher,Michael 21310:1
3 Buchta,Peter 1762- Herzog,Matthias 19530:1
4 Schmidt,Thomas 1716- Stöver,Leon 18360:1
510  Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1648- Koch,Valentin 18480:1
611  Ulrich,Fritz 1654- Klinger,Severin 17540:1
712  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1599- Martin,Richard 17120:1
813  Kuske,Stephan 1556-11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1651½
Ø 1711.1 Ø 1881.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 15.03.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2164- Hoy,Ralph 20631:0kl
2 Höcher,Michael 2131- Kayser,Fritz 1874½
3 Herzog,Matthias 1953- Preßler,Paul 18411:0
4 Stöver,Leon 1836-10  Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19450:1
5 Koch,Valentin 1848-11  Preßler,Wolf 17580:1
6 Baumeister,Michael 1718-12  Bergmann,Marcus 16891:0
7 Martin,Richard 1712-13  Schützenberger,Peter 15880:1
811  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1651-14  Floeren,Ernst 1578½
Ø 1876.6 Ø 1792
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Höller,Armin 1964- Klinger,Sebastian 21641:0
2 Tafertshofer,Matthias 1864- Herzog,Matthias 19531:0
3 Hälterlein,Josef 1816- Stöver,Leon 18360:1
410  Müller,Klaus 1779- Koch,Valentin 1848½
511  Stahs,Uwe 1875- Klinger,Severin 17540:1
612  Sindermann,Peter 1798- Martin,Richard 17120:1
714  Hart,Josef 1815-11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16510:1
816  Helbig,Dieter 1656-12  Weitl,Stefan 15110:1
Ø 1820.9 Ø 1803.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 01.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Peiting
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2164- Schmelz,Markus 2001½
2 Höcher,Michael 2131- Friebel,Werner 19441:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1754- Schmid,Hermann 20400:1
4 Baumeister,Michael 1718- Schmid,Manfred 2063½
5 Martin,Richard 1712- Bleichner,Thomas 19100:1
610  Reitinger,Erich 1825-11  Schmitt,Michael 1696½
711  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1651-12  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16991:0
815  Stöver,Pieter 1463-14  Hegel,Jonas 1570½
Ø 1802.3 Ø 1865.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2279- Klinger,Sebastian 21641:0kl
2 Schlosser,Andree 2112- Höcher,Michael 21310:1
3 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1975- Herzog,Matthias 19531:0
4 Riehl,Jörg 1972- Stöver,Leon 1836½
5 Gradl,Winfried 1931- Koch,Valentin 1848½
6 Probst,Andreas 1938- Baumeister,Michael 1718½
7 Kroupa,Johannes 1910- Martin,Richard 17121:0
821  Kretschel,Klaus 1965-10  Reitinger,Erich 18251:0
Ø 2010.3 Ø 1898.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering II
6½:1½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2164- Günther,Carsten 19261:0
2 Höcher,Michael 2131- Longo,Claudio 17891:0
3 Stöver,Leon 1836- Marian,Marc 1933½
4 Koch,Valentin 1848- Thiering,Erwin 18811:0
5 Baumeister,Michael 1718-10  Neumüller,Theo 18751:0
6 Martin,Richard 1712-11  Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1882½
712  Weitl,Stefan 1511-12  Zell,Günther,Dr. 18631:0
815  Stöver,Pieter 1463-16  Yang,David 1703½
Ø 1797.9 Ø 1856.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Wittstadt,Renato 1894- Höcher,Michael 21310:1
2 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1843- Herzog,Matthias 1953½
3 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1850- Stöver,Leon 18360:1
4 Beck,Tobias 1850- Koch,Valentin 18481:0
5 Balder,Stephan 1826- Klinger,Severin 17541:0
6 Humburg,Christoph 1776- Baumeister,Michael 17181:0
7 Hamann,Niels 1879- Martin,Richard 17121:0
810  Höbart,Hans 1821-10  Reitinger,Erich 18251:0
Ø 1842.4 Ø 1847.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Gautinger SC
2:6  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2164- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2072½
2 Höcher,Michael 2131- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 1960½
3 Herzog,Matthias 1953- Ipfelkofer,Frank 20610:1
4 Stöver,Leon 1836- Wörl,Alexander 20010:1
5 Koch,Valentin 1848- Wurster,Axel 19770:1
6 Baumeister,Michael 1718- Aldag,Benjamin 18991:0
7 Martin,Richard 1712-12  Andreadakis,Georgios 18460:1
812  Weitl,Stefan 1511-14  Nikutowski,Oliver 18620:1
Ø 1859.1 Ø 1959.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.10.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Lüßmann,Thomas 1908- Höcher,Michael 21311:0kl
2 Zametzer,Andreas 1824- Stöver,Leon 1836½
3 Jordan,Tobias 1943- Koch,Valentin 18481:0
410  Obermayer,Christoph 1867- Baumeister,Michael 1718½
511  Zametzer,Philipp 1837- Martin,Richard 1712½
612  Klapper,Jürgen 1809-10  Reitinger,Erich 1825½
713  Becker,Dominik 1799-12  Weitl,Stefan 15111:0
815  Bothe,Thomas 1727-15  Stöver,Pieter 14631:0
Ø 1839.3 Ø 1755.5