Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2012/13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

A-KlasseDWZ1
EIC2
2
PEN
3
STA3
4
WOL3
5
HOL
6
FUE2
7
WEI3
8
PEI2
9
TEG2
Pkt%Brett
1  Reitinger,Erich19041½000½11½4½/9 50.0% 1.0
2  Dodenhöft,Matthias1711-½-½0½1½/4 37.5% 2.0
3  Martin,Richard1746-½½+1½1½04/7 57.1% 2.6
4  Reichenauer,Otto1712½100101115½/9 61.1% 3.7
5  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.168701½½1½0003½/9 38.9% 4.7
6  Weitl,Stefan153600½00½0½12½/9 27.8% 5.7
7  Alischer,Richard1628101+½01½4/7 57.1% 6.7
8  Stöver,Pieter1558½0½011½½½4½/9 50.0% 7.6
9  Reitinger,Christoph1586½½/1 50.0% 7.0
11  Pavlas,Fabio122911/1 100.0% 8.0
19  Feigelbinder,Reinhart----000/2 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1674.63333
 Brettpunkte312½172024½2933½31½/6747%
 Mannschaftspunkte000033691212/2744.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Leckner,Horst 1894½
2 Martin,Richard 1746- Saveljev,Juri 18050:1
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1712- Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 17341:0
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687- Walesch,Rainer 16500:1
5 Weitl,Stefan 1536- Erlacher,Markus 15641:0
6 Stöver,Pieter 1558-10  Hedler,Stefan 1502½
7 Reitinger,Christoph 1586-14  Pölt,Christoph 1118½
811  Pavlas,Fabio 1229-23  Tupta,Szymon 13221:0
Ø 1619.8 Ø 1573.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3½:4½  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 2016- Reitinger,Erich 19040:1
2 Lindauer,Helmut 1763- Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711½
310  Schmitt,Michael 1646- Martin,Richard 1746½
412  Hüttner,Erwin 1641- Reichenauer,Otto 17120:1
513  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1635- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16871:0
615  Stork,Helmut 1588- Weitl,Stefan 1536½
718  Riedel,René 1413- Alischer,Richard 1628½
819  Hegel,Jonas 1311- Stöver,Pieter 1558½
Ø 1626.6 Ø 1685.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Weilheim III
4½:3½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Szabo,Pal 17951:0
2 Martin,Richard 1746- Helbig,Dieter 17651:0
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1712- Roew,Rolf 16511:0
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687-11  Gerlach,Dominique 17180:1
5 Weitl,Stefan 1536-13  Geßl,Franz 18050:1
6 Alischer,Richard 1628-14  Gerlach,Florian 16351:0
7 Stöver,Pieter 1558-18  Pils,Markus 1465½
819  Feigelbinder,Reinhart -19  Roth,Willi 14560:1
Ø 1681.6 Ø 1661.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Wilhelm,Michael 1737- Reitinger,Erich 1904½
2 Heimann,Helmut 1880- Dodenhöft,Matthias 17111:0
3 Freudensprung,Bernd 1795- Martin,Richard 1746½
4 Kreutner,Peter 1639- Reichenauer,Otto 17121:0
5 Boneberger,Tobias 1410- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687½
6 Waller,Stefan 1372- Weitl,Stefan 1536½
7 Sommer,Michael 1233- Alischer,Richard 16281:0
811  Becker,Helmut 1507- Stöver,Pieter 15580:1
Ø 1571.6 Ø 1685.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4½:3½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Tausch,Bertram 18930:1
2 Martin,Richard 1746- Niesert,Bernhard 16621:0
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1712- Ehrler,Günter 16761:0
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687- Meixner,Ralf 17261:0
5 Weitl,Stefan 1536- Lucas,John 16730:1
6 Alischer,Richard 1628- Kraml,Otto 1602½
7 Stöver,Pieter 1558- Schmid,Werner 15041:0
819  Feigelbinder,Reinhart -14  Thiel,Fabian 10570:1
Ø 1681.6 Ø 1599.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Hamann,Niels 1825- Reitinger,Erich 19041:0
2 Höbart,Hans 1730- Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711½
3 Ambras,Dirk 1665- Martin,Richard 17460:1kl
4 Kreder,Walter 1633- Reichenauer,Otto 17121:0
5 Hörl,Alexander 1645- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687½
6 Wriesnik,Manfred 1609- Weitl,Stefan 15361:0
710  Schmidt,Thomas 1641- Alischer,Richard 16280:1kl
815  Semke,Matthias 1171- Stöver,Pieter 15581:0
Ø 1614.9 Ø 1685.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:3  
1 Wetzel,Benjamin 1841- Reitinger,Erich 19041:0
2 Bernrader-Hauns,Harald 1818- Dodenhöft,Matthias 17110:0kl
3 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1782- Martin,Richard 1746½
4 Lochte,Szilvia 1796- Reichenauer,Otto 17121:0
5 Schallöhr,Knut 1780- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687½
6 Kraft,Dieter,Dr. 1771- Weitl,Stefan 1536½
7 Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1700- Alischer,Richard 16280:1
815  Albrecht,Franz 1404- Stöver,Pieter 1558½
Ø 1736.5 Ø 1685.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Penzberg
3½:4½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Thoma,Franz 1984½
2 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711- Langer,Peter 1794½
3 Martin,Richard 1746- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1716½
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1712- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 17111:0
5 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687- Holthoff,Hans Peter,Dr. 18021:0
6 Weitl,Stefan 1536- Buchta,Peter 16920:1
7 Alischer,Richard 1628-10  Ulrich,Fritz 15980:1
8 Stöver,Pieter 1558-13  Wegscheider,Ottmar 14140:1
Ø 1685.3 Ø 1713.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.09.2012, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1529- Reitinger,Erich 19040:1
2 Nawratil,Georg 1695- Dodenhöft,Matthias 17111:0kl
3 Hußl,Helmut 1641- Martin,Richard 17461:0kl
4 Alefs,Heinz 1558- Reichenauer,Otto 1712½
5 Griebenow,Helmut 1512- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16871:0
6 Griebenow,Erna 1422- Weitl,Stefan 15361:0
7 Stark,Theo 1581- Alischer,Richard 16280:1
810  Rücker,Stefan 1586- Stöver,Pieter 1558½
Ø 1565.5 Ø 1685.3