Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2012/13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRO2
2
GRA2
3
GER2
4
WEI2
5
EIC
6
AMM
7
NAU
8
FUE
9
GAU
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian21900½11013½/6 58.3% 1.0
2  Höcher,Michael207211+2/2 100.0% 2.0
3  Stöver,Leon18860½½10013/7 42.9% 2.0
4  Herzog,Matthias193210½111½½½6/9 66.7% 2.8
6  Brandl,Roland196200001001/7 14.3% 3.6
7  Klinger,Severin177900½10012½/7 35.7% 4.3
8  Baumeister,Michael174510011½0½4/8 50.0% 5.3
9  Reitinger,Erich1904000½½/4 12.5% 5.8
10  Dodenhöft,Matthias1711½½1/2 50.0% 7.0
11  Martin,Richard17460001½110½4/9 44.4% 6.9
12  Reichenauer,Otto17120000/3 0.0% 7.3
13  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.16870101½2½/5 50.0% 7.8
15  Alischer,Richard16280½½/2 25.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1853.5½46
 Brettpunkte3915½19½2325½31½30½/7143%
 Mannschaftspunkte000367771010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 14.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:6  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2114- Klinger,Sebastian 21900:1
2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2011- Höcher,Michael 20720:1kl
3 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2044- Stöver,Leon 18860:1
4 Wörl,Alexander 1976- Herzog,Matthias 1932½
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1809- Klinger,Severin 17790:1
6 Lante,Stephan 1736- Baumeister,Michael 1745½
710  Thaler,Hermann 1783-11  Martin,Richard 1746½
811  Müller,Klaus 1475-13  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687½
Ø 1868.5 Ø 1879.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 17.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2½:5½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2190- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 23360:1
2 Höcher,Michael 2072- Schlosser,Andree 21271:0
3 Herzog,Matthias 1932- Probst,Andreas 1943½
4 Klinger,Severin 1779- Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19790:1
5 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Kozlowski,Heinz 17940:1
6 Reitinger,Erich 1904-12  Kreutner,Peter 1639½
710  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711-15  Waller,Stefan 1372½
811  Martin,Richard 1746-21  Leonardy,Sebastian 17450:1
Ø 1884.9 Ø 1866.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
1 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2071- Stöver,Leon 18861:0
2 Bintzik,Bernhard 1921- Herzog,Matthias 1932½
3 Weiland,Günter 1876- Brandl,Roland 19621:0
4 Eder,Alfred 1884- Klinger,Severin 17791:0
5 Zametzer,Philipp 1829- Baumeister,Michael 1745½
610  Heinrichsen,Peter 1686-11  Martin,Richard 17460:1
711  Müller,Harald 1748-13  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16870:1
812  Pirchner,Hans 1879-15  Alischer,Richard 1628½
Ø 1861.8 Ø 1795.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2190- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19131:0
2 Höcher,Michael 2072- Kayser,Fritz 18841:0
3 Stöver,Leon 1886- Preßler,Wolf 18660:1
4 Herzog,Matthias 1932-10  Bergmann,Marcus 16641:0
5 Brandl,Roland 1962-11  Preßler,Paul 16480:1
6 Reitinger,Erich 1904-12  Meininger,Manfred 16120:1
711  Martin,Richard 1746-13  Schützenberger,Peter 17251:0
812  Reichenauer,Otto 1712-20  Hoy,Ralph 20690:1
Ø 1925.5 Ø 1797.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 13.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:6½  
1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1946- Klinger,Sebastian 21900:1
2 Schmitz,Gerhard 1894- Stöver,Leon 18860:1
3 Wendt,Jens 1714- Herzog,Matthias 19320:1
4 Lobe,Hartwig 1749- Brandl,Roland 19620:1
511  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1690- Klinger,Severin 17790:1
613  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1619- Baumeister,Michael 17450:1
714  Alefs,Heinz 1558-11  Martin,Richard 1746½
820  Rücker,Stefan 1586-13  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16871:0
Ø 1719.5 Ø 1865.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
4½:3½  
1 Herzog,Matthias 1932- Gavor,Franz 20601:0
2 Brandl,Roland 1962- Erler,Herbert 19860:1
3 Klinger,Severin 1779-10  Hart,Josef 1841½
4 Baumeister,Michael 1745-13  Helbig,Dieter 17651:0
5 Reitinger,Erich 1904-14  Sindermann,Peter 17900:1
611  Martin,Richard 1746-15  Szabo,Pal 17951:0
712  Reichenauer,Otto 1712-16  Afanasev,Sergej 17910:1
813  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687-20  Geßl,Franz 18051:0
Ø 1808.4 Ø 1854.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering II
1½:6½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2190- Olbrich,Joachim 2007½
2 Stöver,Leon 1886- Marian,Hartmut 1984½
3 Herzog,Matthias 1932- Gosebrink,Ralf 1963½
4 Brandl,Roland 1962- Marian,Marc 19240:1
5 Klinger,Severin 1779- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 19340:1
6 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Günther,Carsten 18990:1
711  Martin,Richard 1746- Thiering,Erwin 18530:1
815  Alischer,Richard 1628- Zell,Günther,Dr. 18610:1
Ø 1858.5 Ø 1928.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried
7½:½  
1 Lüßmann,Thomas 1864- Stöver,Leon 1886½
2 Jordan,Tobias 1935- Herzog,Matthias 19321:0
3 Zametzer,Andreas 1844- Brandl,Roland 19621:0
4 Reinert,Thomas 1854- Klinger,Severin 17791:0
510  Seifried,Johannes 1821- Baumeister,Michael 17451:0
611  Obermayer,Christoph 1815-11  Martin,Richard 17461:0
712  Klapper,Jürgen 1798-12  Reichenauer,Otto 17121:0
814  Schmid,Dominik 1846-13  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16871:0
Ø 1847.1 Ø 1806.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 14.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2190- Stocker,Rupert 20780:1
2 Stöver,Leon 1886- Ungnad,Reiner 21060:1
3 Herzog,Matthias 1932- Kaftan,Thorsten 19011:0
4 Brandl,Roland 1962- Briegel,Julian 18300:1
5 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Lengfeld,Thomas 19351:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1904-11  Ziesenböck,Andreas 18270:1
710  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711-14  Mandel,Burkhard 1784½
811  Martin,Richard 1746-19  Walter,Tobias 13600:1
Ø 1884.5 Ø 1852.6