Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2011/12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2011/12

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

A-KlasseDWZ1
FUE2
2
HOL
3
STA3
4
WOL3
5
MIE
6
GRO3
7
AMM2
8
PEI2
9
OBE
Pkt%Brett
1  Reitinger,Erich18511110001½15½/9 61.1% 1.0
2  Martin,Richard17170+00½½1103/8 37.5% 2.0
3  Reichenauer,Otto1718½011½1105/8 62.5% 3.0
4  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.16611110101½16½/9 72.2% 3.9
5  Dodenhöft,Matthias1662111-115/5 100.0% 4.8
6  Alischer,Richard165211½0½½104½/8 56.3% 5.5
7  Stöver,Pieter149411100½115½/8 68.8% 6.4
8  Reitinger,Christoph1583½½/1 50.0% 7.0
9  Weitl,Stefan13131111101½17½/9 83.3% 7.4
10  Renz,Jürgen-----
12  Pavlas,Fabio1240½½/1 50.0% 8.0
13  Buschmann,Thomas761-000/2 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1598.97425
 Brettpunkte12½182225½27½343944½43½/6864%
 Mannschaftspunkte36910101013161919/2770.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2012, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5½:2½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Nießner,Ansgar 19011:0
2 Martin,Richard 1717- Groth,Reinhard 17660:1
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Wankmüller,Georg 16750:1
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Solf,Norbert 14201:0
5 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662- Lämmer,Reinhard 16001:0
6 Stöver,Pieter 1494- Brett,Digby 15861:0
7 Weitl,Stefan 1313- Tanner,Roland 15581:0
812  Pavlas,Fabio 1240-10  Becherer,Walter 1597½
Ø 1582 Ø 1637.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2012, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3:5  
1 Häußinger,Dieter 1819- Reitinger,Erich 1851½
2 Siller,Robert 1870- Martin,Richard 17170:1
310  Schumacher,Martin 1732- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661½
412  Stork,Helmut 1643- Dodenhöft,Matthias 16620:1
513  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1602- Alischer,Richard 16521:0
615  Stüber,Marco 1520- Stöver,Pieter 14940:1
716  Hüttner,Erwin 1634- Reitinger,Christoph 1583½
821  Hegel,Jonas 1300- Weitl,Stefan 1313½
Ø 1640 Ø 1616.6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2012, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Ammersee II
6½:1½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Preßler,Wolf 18791:0
2 Martin,Richard 1717- Preßler,Paul 16581:0
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Meininger,Manfred 15451:0
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Floeren,Ernst 15951:0
5 Alischer,Richard 1652-10  Dränert,Michael 15371:0
6 Stöver,Pieter 1494-11  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535½
7 Weitl,Stefan 1313-12  Zottmann,Werner,Dr. 15171:0
813  Buschmann,Thomas 761-13  Schaur,Leo 14140:1
Ø 1520.9 Ø 1585
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6:2  
1 Ungnad,Reiner 1975- Reitinger,Erich 18511:0
2 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766- Martin,Richard 1717½
3 Huber,Ottmar 1736- Reichenauer,Otto 17180:1
4 Scheuing,Jochen 1625- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
511  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1623- Alischer,Richard 1652½
612  Barthel,Manfred 1393- Stöver,Pieter 14941:0
713  Walter,Tobias 1370- Weitl,Stefan 13131:0
816  Hertel,Dieter 1467-13  Buschmann,Thomas 7611:0
Ø 1619.4 Ø 1520.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Miesbach
3½:4½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Paul,Dietmar 17810:1
2 Martin,Richard 1717- Baumgartner,Rudolf 1680½
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Leitner,Leonhard 1684½
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Buresch,Roman Armin 17401:0
5 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662- Lechner,Manfred 16500:1kl
6 Alischer,Richard 1652- Hoessle,Andreas 1503½
7 Stöver,Pieter 1494- Zentner,Josef 15920:1
8 Weitl,Stefan 1313-13  Hirsch,Norbert 11111:0
Ø 1633.5 Ø 1592.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:4  
1 Hamann,Niels 1821- Reitinger,Erich 18511:0
2 Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766- Martin,Richard 17171:0
3 Wriesnik,Manfred 1637- Reichenauer,Otto 17180:1
4 Höbart,Hans 1664- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
5 Trippe,Uwe 1591- Dodenhöft,Matthias 16620:1
6 Rogge,Hermann 1448- Alischer,Richard 16521:0
7 Kreitl,Georg 1486- Stöver,Pieter 14940:1
8 Weidner,Hermann 1483- Weitl,Stefan 13130:1
Ø 1612 Ø 1633.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2½:5½  
1 Winkler,Stefan 1878- Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1843- Martin,Richard 17171:0
3 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1814- Reichenauer,Otto 17180:1
4 Schallöhr,Knut 1759- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16610:1
5 Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1631- Alischer,Richard 1652½
612  Albrecht,Franz 1487- Stöver,Pieter 14940:1
714  Bentz,Rüdiger 1456- Weitl,Stefan 13130:1
815  Czarnach,Anton 1446-10  Renz,Jürgen 1:0kl
Ø 1664.3 Ø 1629.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
7:1  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Tausch,Bertram 19271:0
2 Martin,Richard 1717- Niesert,Bernhard 17071:0kl
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Ehrler,Günter 16550:1
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Kraml,Otto 15921:0
5 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662- Schmid,Werner 15331:0
6 Alischer,Richard 1652-11  Link,Rudolf 15231:0
7 Stöver,Pieter 1494-12  Huber,Leonhard 13551:0
8 Weitl,Stefan 1313-19  Thiel,Fabian 10041:0
Ø 1633.5 Ø 1537
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2½:5½  
1 Heimann,Helmut 1804- Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
2 Wilhelm,Michael 1715- Martin,Richard 17171:0
3 Freudensprung,Bernd 1773- Reichenauer,Otto 1718½
4 Kreutner,Peter 1692- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16610:1
5 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1633- Dodenhöft,Matthias 16620:1
611  Kellermann,Horst 1420- Alischer,Richard 16520:1
712  Marb,Andreas 1498- Weitl,Stefan 13130:1
813  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1410-13  Buschmann,Thomas 7611:0kl
Ø 1618.1 Ø 1541.9