Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2011/12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2011/12

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
NAU
2
GER3
3
FUE
4
GAU
5
GAR
6
GER2
7
WEI2
8
AMM
9
WOL
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian2194½1½½13½/5 70.0% 1.0
2  Höcher,Michael198300111+14/6 66.7% 1.7
3  Herzog,Matthias19630½½½1½00½3½/9 38.9% 2.3
4  Koch,Valentin18311110100105/9 55.6% 3.3
5  Stöver,Leon1838½1½½½½1½5/8 62.5% 4.4
6  Brandl,Roland194011111+½5½/6 91.7% 5.3
7  Klinger,Severin179200/1 0.0% 7.0
8  Baumeister,Michael17461½0½01½3½/7 50.0% 6.1
9  Reitinger,Erich1851111½14½/5 90.0% 6.2
10  Martin,Richard1717½11½0104/7 57.1% 7.1
11  Reichenauer,Otto171810½1½/3 50.0% 8.0
12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.16611001/3 33.3% 7.7
13  Dodenhöft,Matthias166200/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1863.546746
 Brettpunkte41015½20273133½39½4341/7058.6%
 Mannschaftspunkte14710131414171717/2763%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
1 Uebele,Peter 2084- Klinger,Sebastian 21940:1
2 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1989- Höcher,Michael 19830:1
3 Schmidt,Matthias 1911- Herzog,Matthias 1963½
4 Hoffelner,Peter 2025- Koch,Valentin 18311:0
5 Balder,Robert 1959- Stöver,Leon 1838½
6 Humburg,Michael 1900- Baumeister,Michael 1746½
7 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880-10  Martin,Richard 17171:0
810  Wittstadt,Renato 1889-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
Ø 1954.6 Ø 1866.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee
6:2  
1 Herzog,Matthias 1963- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19340:1
2 Koch,Valentin 1831- Stahs,Uwe 18671:0
3 Stöver,Leon 1838- Bergmann,Marcus 17141:0
4 Brandl,Roland 1940-10  Preßler,Wolf 1879½
5 Baumeister,Michael 1746-12  Preßler,Paul 16581:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1851-14  Floeren,Ernst 15951:0
710  Martin,Richard 1717-15  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 15951:0
811  Reichenauer,Otto 1718-17  Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535½
Ø 1825.5 Ø 1722.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 26.02.2012, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
2½:5½  
1 Höcher,Michael 1983- Gavor,Franz 20771:0kl
2 Herzog,Matthias 1963- Erler,Herbert 20090:1
3 Koch,Valentin 1831- Helbig,Dieter 18740:1
4 Brandl,Roland 1940-10  Fröhlich,Herbert 19161:0kl
5 Baumeister,Michael 1746-11  Sindermann,Peter 18490:1
6 Reitinger,Erich 1851-15  Roew,Rolf 1682½
710  Martin,Richard 1717-16  Szabo,Pal 17990:1
811  Reichenauer,Otto 1718-19  Geßl,Franz 17770:1
Ø 1843.6 Ø 1872.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Gosebrink,Ralf 1939- Klinger,Sebastian 2194½
2 Thiering,Erwin 1913- Höcher,Michael 19830:1
3 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1904- Herzog,Matthias 1963½
4 Kull,Martin 1873- Koch,Valentin 18311:0
5 Günther,Carsten 1865- Stöver,Leon 1838½
6 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1859- Brandl,Roland 19400:1
710  Neumüller,Theo 1834-10  Martin,Richard 1717½
814  Yang,David 1742-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
Ø 1866.1 Ø 1890.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
7:1  
1 Höcher,Michael 1983- Buchner,Franz 19541:0
2 Herzog,Matthias 1963- Hildenbrand,Andreas 15961:0
3 Koch,Valentin 1831- Will,Theo 17701:0
4 Stöver,Leon 1838- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1723½
5 Brandl,Roland 1940- Westhagen,Florian 16391:0
6 Baumeister,Michael 1746-10  Witting,Andreas 1745½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1851-11  Böhmer,Helmut 16151:0
810  Martin,Richard 1717-12  Bößenecker,Siegfried 14321:0
Ø 1858.6 Ø 1684.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2067- Klinger,Sebastian 2194½
2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2049- Höcher,Michael 19830:1
3 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2049- Herzog,Matthias 1963½
4 Wörl,Alexander 1974- Koch,Valentin 18311:0
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1808- Stöver,Leon 1838½
6 Lante,Stephan 1725- Brandl,Roland 19400:1
7 Thaler,Hermann 1782- Baumeister,Michael 17461:0
810  Müller,Klaus 1468-10  Martin,Richard 17170:1
Ø 1865.3 Ø 1901.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5½:2½  
1 Höcher,Michael 1983- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 23590:1
2 Herzog,Matthias 1963- Schlosser,Andree 2137½
3 Koch,Valentin 1831- Kozlowski,Heinz 18091:0
4 Stöver,Leon 1838- Heimann,Helmut 1804½
5 Brandl,Roland 1940-10  Wilhelm,Michael 17151:0
6 Baumeister,Michael 1746-11  Freudensprung,Bernd 1773½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1851-12  Kreutner,Peter 16921:0
811  Reichenauer,Otto 1718-15  Becker,Helmut 16151:0
Ø 1858.8 Ø 1863
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:6  
1 Keßler,Horst 1830- Klinger,Sebastian 21940:1
2 Kampe,Klaus 1802- Herzog,Matthias 1963½
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1784- Koch,Valentin 18310:1
4 Ruf,Andreas 1740- Stöver,Leon 18380:1
5 Weiler,Gerhard 1736- Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
6 Piochacz,Petra 1722-10  Martin,Richard 1717½
7 Eglseder,Gottfried 1704-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16610:1
810  Diekmeyer,Ulrich 1685-13  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16621:0
Ø 1750.4 Ø 1839.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Neuaubing
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2194- Czöppan,Thomas 2061½
2 Höcher,Michael 1983- Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 20560:1
3 Herzog,Matthias 1963- Bintzik,Bernhard 18790:1
4 Koch,Valentin 1831- Widner,Stefan 19621:0
5 Stöver,Leon 1838- Zametzer,Philipp 1862½
6 Brandl,Roland 1940- Heinrichsen,Peter 16831:0
7 Klinger,Severin 1792-10  Eder,Alfred 19110:1
8 Baumeister,Michael 1746-15  Spatschek,Wilhelm 15141:0
Ø 1910.9 Ø 1866