Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

A-KlasseDWZ1
TEG2
2
WOL3
3
FUE2
4
HOL
5
STA3
6
OBE
7
WEI3
8
BIC
9
EIC2
Pkt%Brett
1  Reitinger,Erich188701101001½4½/9 50.0% 1.0
2  Martin,Richard1776010½011014½/9 50.0% 2.0
3  Dodenhöft,Matthias1660+1½01½/3 50.0% 3.0
4  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1643½11100½15/8 62.5% 3.4
5  Reichenauer,Otto168411111005/7 71.4% 4.4
6  Alischer,Richard157601100½1115½/9 61.1% 5.1
7  Stöver,Pieter1476100½010½14/9 44.4% 6.1
8  Utkin,Dmitry1574-1½102½/4 62.5% 6.8
10  Reinmann,Sebastian118500/1 0.0% 7.0
11  Martin,Thomas114900/1 0.0% 7.0
12  Weitl,Stefan1089½01100½½3½/8 43.8% 7.9
13  Pavlas,Fabio111800/1 0.0% 8.0
19  Sachers,Oliver94600/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1567.92654245
 Brettpunkte28131721½2628323736/7051.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte0367101313141717/2763%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:3  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1887- Hütter,Heinz 1619½
2 Martin,Richard 1776- Nawratil,Georg 17571:0
3 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1660- Hußl,Helmut 16840:1
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1643- Lobe,Hartwig 17431:0
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1684- Wendt,Jens 16840:1
6 Alischer,Richard 1576- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15741:0
7 Stöver,Pieter 1476- Griebenow,Helmut 16051:0
812  Weitl,Stefan 1089-10  Griebenow,Erna 1361½
Ø 1598.9 Ø 1628.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Bichl
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:4  
1 Langer,Peter 1888- Reitinger,Erich 18870:1
2 Thoma,Franz 1988- Martin,Richard 17761:0
3 Walleitner,Peter 1812- Dodenhöft,Matthias 1660½
4 Heinritzi,Josef 1683- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1643½
5 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1635- Reichenauer,Otto 16841:0
6 Totzauer,Franz 1512- Alischer,Richard 15760:1
7 Hohenleitner,Fritz 1560- Stöver,Pieter 1476½
8 Hohenleitner,Manfred 1491-12  Weitl,Stefan 1089½
Ø 1696.1 Ø 1598.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:6  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1887- Kobold,Julius 17230:1
2 Martin,Richard 1776- Hart,Josef 18601:0
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1643- Helbig,Dieter 17530:1
4 Alischer,Richard 1576-11  Heidebreck,Rainer 15961:0
5 Stöver,Pieter 1476-12  Geßl,Franz 18000:1
6 Utkin,Dmitry 1574-13  Gerlach,Florian 15910:1
712  Weitl,Stefan 1089-14  Roth,Willi 15570:1
813  Pavlas,Fabio 1118-21  Afanasev,Sergej 18160:1
Ø 1517.4 Ø 1712
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3½:4½  
1 Groth,Reinhard 1771- Reitinger,Erich 18871:0
2 Wankmüller,Georg 1747- Martin,Richard 17760:1
3 Blaschke,Ruppert 1690- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16431:0
4 Tanner,Roland 1593- Reichenauer,Otto 16840:1
5 Brett,Digby 1541- Alischer,Richard 1576½
6 Lämmer,Reinhard 1609- Stöver,Pieter 14760:1
710  Solf,Norbert 1497- Utkin,Dmitry 15740:1
811  Zunterer,Markus 1428-12  Weitl,Stefan 10891:0
Ø 1609.5 Ø 1588.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Starnberg III
4½:3½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1887- Wetzel,Benjamin 18281:0
2 Martin,Richard 1776- Lochte,Szilvia 18130:1
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1643- Kraft,Dieter,Dr. 17761:0
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1684- Winkler,Stefan 17571:0
5 Alischer,Richard 1576- Schallöhr,Knut 17650:1
6 Stöver,Pieter 1476- Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 17130:1
7 Utkin,Dmitry 1574- Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1634½
812  Weitl,Stefan 1089-10  Thonig,Manfred 15891:0
Ø 1588.1 Ø 1734.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:4  
1 Tausch,Bertram 1984- Reitinger,Erich 18871:0
2 Ehrler,Günter 1691- Martin,Richard 1776½
3 Niesert,Bernhard 1739- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16430:1
4 Kraml,Otto 1654- Reichenauer,Otto 16840:1
5 Lucas,John 1601- Alischer,Richard 15761:0
6 Schmid,Werner 1543- Stöver,Pieter 1476½
712  Huber,Leonhard 1323-10  Reinmann,Sebastian 11851:0
814  Fabrizius,Waldemar 1294-12  Weitl,Stefan 10890:1
Ø 1603.6 Ø 1539.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3:5  
1 Kozlowski,Heinz 1746- Reitinger,Erich 18870:1
2 Kreutner,Peter 1636- Martin,Richard 17761:0
3 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1647- Dodenhöft,Matthias 16600:1
4 Ducque,Dieter 1608- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16430:1
5 Becker,Helmut 1602- Reichenauer,Otto 16840:1
6 Marb,Andreas 1565- Alischer,Richard 15760:1
7 Nieland,Klaus 1591- Stöver,Pieter 14761:0
811  Kellermann,Horst 1417-12  Weitl,Stefan 10891:0
Ø 1601.5 Ø 1598.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6:2  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1887- Heinritzi,Leonhard 17741:0
2 Martin,Richard 1776- Wriesnik,Manfred 16681:0
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1643- Hörl,Alexander 1713½
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1684- Trippe,Uwe 16401:0
5 Alischer,Richard 1576- Höbart,Hans 15891:0
6 Stöver,Pieter 1476- Raitl,Manfred 15500:1
7 Utkin,Dmitry 1574-14  Chowanetz,Andreas 14061:0
812  Weitl,Stefan 1089-18  Kumas,Halil 1422½
Ø 1588.1 Ø 1595.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:2  
1 Kaiser,Günter 2013- Reitinger,Erich 18871:0
2 Steiner,Marcus 1998- Martin,Richard 17761:0
3 Leckner,Horst 1925- Dodenhöft,Matthias 16600:1kl
4 Saveljev,Juri 1740- Alischer,Richard 15761:0
5 Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1732- Stöver,Pieter 14760:1
6 Bauckmann,Oliver 1678- Utkin,Dmitry 15740:0kl
710  Erlacher,Alexander 1651-11  Martin,Thomas 11491:0
811  Walesch,Rainer 1552-19  Sachers,Oliver 9461:0
Ø 1786.1 Ø 1505.5