Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2009/10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2009/10

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
FUE2
2
3
AMM2
4
GRO3
5
WIN2
6
STA4
7
UGE4
Pkt%Brett
1  Koch,Valentin1875011114/5 80.0% 1.0
2  Reitinger,Erich19041111116/6 100.0% 1.8
3  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.168701½½2/4 50.0% 2.8
4  Martin,Richard17461111116/6 100.0% 3.5
5  Reichenauer,Otto171211010½3½/6 58.3% 4.5
6  Reitinger,Christoph1586½-½/1 50.0% 5.0
7  Dodenhöft,Matthias171111114/4 100.0% 5.8
8  Alischer,Richard162811½1104½/6 75.0% 6.5
9  Stöver,Pieter1558½001102½/6 41.7% 7.5
10  Utkin,Dmitry158011/1 100.0% 8.0
11  Bitsch,Dietmar----00/1 0.0% 7.0
12  Reinmann,Sebastian115700/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1708.26475
 Brettpunkte661014½22293434/4772.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte334710131616/1888.9%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
5:3  
1 Koch,Valentin 1875- Marian,Renate 15141:0
2 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Häusler,Manfred 1:0
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687- Weber,Peter 1475½
4 Martin,Richard 1746- Titze,Fred 13851:0
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1712-11  Dobner,Alois 1381½
6 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711-18  Jaschko,Raphael 12011:0
7 Alischer,Richard 1628-26  Klein,Egon 14420:1
8 Stöver,Pieter 1558-32  Kammermeier,Irina 0:1
Ø 1727.6 Ø 1399.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 TuS Geretsried II
1:7  
1 Rodinger,Peter 1430- Koch,Valentin 18750:1
2 Czarnach,Anton 1500- Reitinger,Erich 19040:1
3 Dolch,Alfred 1444- Martin,Richard 17460:1
410  Morsbach,Paul 1433- Reichenauer,Otto 17121:0
512  Gödel,Anna 1364- Dodenhöft,Matthias 17110:1
614  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1364- Alischer,Richard 16280:1
715  Nagel,Ingo 1228- Stöver,Pieter 15580:1
817  Humbert,Hans 1236-10  Utkin,Dmitry 15800:1
Ø 1374.9 Ø 1714.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Windach II
7½:½  
1 Koch,Valentin 1875- Floeren,Ernst 15951:0
2 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Wagner,Gerhard 15111:0
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687- Mayr,Tobias ½
4 Martin,Richard 1746- Böhm,Korbinian 15841:0
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1712- Klinger,Bernhard 13311:0
6 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711- Thanheiser,Simon 13931:0
7 Alischer,Richard 1628-10  Eichinger,Adolf 1:0
8 Stöver,Pieter 1558-11  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11381:0
Ø 1727.6 Ø 1425.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3½:4½  
1 Huber,Ottmar 1731- Koch,Valentin 18750:1
2 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1827- Reitinger,Erich 19040:1
3 Barthel,Manfred 1448- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16870:1
4 Holland,Christian 1377- Martin,Richard 17460:1
5 Josten,Jan 1348- Reichenauer,Otto 17121:0
6 Axtmann,Wolfgang 1459- Reitinger,Christoph 15861:0kl
7 Hertel,Dieter 1461- Alischer,Richard 1628½
819  Walter,Tobias 1360- Stöver,Pieter 15581:0
Ø 1501.4 Ø 1712
3.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Ammersee II
4:4  
1 Koch,Valentin 1875- Lenz,Andreas 17090:1
2 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Preßler,Paul 16481:0
3 Martin,Richard 1746- Bader,Stefan 13881:0
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1712- Spitschan,Hansjörg 14081:0
5 Alischer,Richard 1628-10  Dränert,Michael 14481:0
6 Stöver,Pieter 1558-11  Schaur,Leo 13900:1
711  Bitsch,Dietmar -13  Meininger,Manfred 16120:1
812  Reinmann,Sebastian 1157-17  Regnath,Emanuel 15260:1
Ø 1654.3 Ø 1516.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 TuS Geretsried II
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2:6  
1 Ducque,Dieter 1572- Reitinger,Erich 19040:1
2 Nieland,Klaus 1693- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16871:0
3 Becker,Helmut 1507- Martin,Richard 17460:1
4 Zimmermann,Otto 1517- Reichenauer,Otto 17120:1
5 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1585- Reitinger,Christoph 1586½
611  Käfer,Hermann 1356- Dodenhöft,Matthias 17110:1
712  Krasin,Valerij 1457- Alischer,Richard 16280:1
814  Wieder,Reinhard 1507- Stöver,Pieter 1558½
Ø 1524.3 Ø 1691.5