Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2009/10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2009/10

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

KreisklasseDWZ1
WIN
2
3
BTÖ
4
WOL2
5
EIC
6
HOH
7
PEI2
8
GAU
9
WEI3
Pkt%Brett
1  Motl,Martin----1111+½4½/5 90.0% 1.0
2  Klinger,Sebastian219011111+16/6 100.0% 1.8
3  Herzog,Matthias1932½111½½4½/6 75.0% 2.8
4  Brandl,Roland196211/1 100.0% 3.0
5  Klinger,Severin17791+00½1½/4 37.5% 3.8
6  Baumeister,Michael17450½1½103/6 50.0% 4.5
7  Stöver,Leon1886½1111116½/7 92.9% 5.4
8  Höcher,Michael20721½1½14/5 80.0% 6.4
9  Koch,Valentin18751000½1½/5 30.0% 7.4
10  Reitinger,Erich1904½01113½/5 70.0% 7.4
11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.168711/1 100.0% 7.0
12  Martin,Richard1746011/2 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1914.978
 Brettpunkte1217½2328½35½414938/5371.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte3369121518212424/24100%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 11.04.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim III
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.03.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Wörl,Alexander 1976- Motl,Martin ½
2 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2114- Klinger,Sebastian 21900:1
3 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2011- Herzog,Matthias 1932½
4 Glasel,Matthias 1967- Klinger,Severin 1779½
5 Edenhofer,Roland 1954- Baumeister,Michael 17451:0
6 Sperber,Ulrich 1809- Stöver,Leon 18860:1
7 Lante,Stephan 1736-10  Reitinger,Erich 19040:1
8 Thaler,Hermann 1783-12  Martin,Richard 17460:1
Ø 1918.8 Ø 1883.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 28.02.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Peiting II
7:1  
1 Motl,Martin - Neumann,Peter 18101:0kl
2 Klinger,Sebastian 2190- Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay 17601:0kl
3 Herzog,Matthias 1932- Häußinger,Dieter 1779½
4 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Schumacher,Martin 17181:0
5 Stöver,Leon 1886- Lindauer,Helmut 17631:0
6 Höcher,Michael 2072-10  Kees,Robert 16171:0
7 Koch,Valentin 1875-11  Stork,Helmut 1588½
810  Reitinger,Erich 1904-15  Riedel,René 14131:0
Ø 1943.4 Ø 1681
6.Runde am Sonntag, 07.02.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Graf,Johann 1949- Motl,Martin 0:1
2 Blum,Andreas 1975- Klinger,Sebastian 21900:1
3 Krinninger,Hermann 1831- Brandl,Roland 19620:1
4 Grund,Werner 1745- Klinger,Severin 17791:0
5 Kögl,Josef 1713- Stöver,Leon 18860:1
6 Heinze,Joachim 1587- Höcher,Michael 2072½
7 Bothe,Gernot 1711- Koch,Valentin 18751:0
8 Scherzl,Georg 1500-10  Reitinger,Erich 19040:1
Ø 1751.4 Ø 1952.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 24.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5½:2½  
1 Motl,Martin - Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19461:0
2 Klinger,Sebastian 2190- Schmitz,Gerhard 18941:0
3 Herzog,Matthias 1932- Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 17651:0
4 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Seiler,Thomas 1715½
5 Stöver,Leon 1886- Wendt,Jens 17141:0
6 Höcher,Michael 2072-10  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16901:0
7 Koch,Valentin 1875-12  Lobe,Hartwig 17490:1
810  Reitinger,Erich 1904-21  Dubova,Naim 18910:1
Ø 1943.4 Ø 1795.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 13.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Humburg,Christoph 1820- Motl,Martin 0:1
2 Beck,Tobias 1824- Klinger,Sebastian 21900:1
3 Balder,Stephan 1822- Herzog,Matthias 19320:1
4 Kreder,Walter 1633- Klinger,Severin 17791:0
5 Heinritzi,Leonhard 1808- Baumeister,Michael 17450:1
610  Hamann,Niels 1825- Stöver,Leon 18860:1
712  Wriesnik,Manfred 1609- Höcher,Michael 2072½
813  Hörl,Alexander 1645- Koch,Valentin 18751:0
Ø 1748.3 Ø 1925.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 29.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Bad Tölz
7½:½  
1 Motl,Martin - Nelson,Wayne 19651:0
2 Klinger,Sebastian 2190- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19261:0
3 Herzog,Matthias 1932- Tympel,Udo 1:0
4 Klinger,Severin 1779- Seuffert,Daniel 18771:0kl
5 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Brüderle,Ernst 1856½
6 Stöver,Leon 1886- Höflich,Dieter 15681:0
7 Höcher,Michael 2072-12  Reuter,Dietrich 1:0
8 Koch,Valentin 1875-13  Engler,Max 13271:0
Ø 1925.6 Ø 1753.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 15.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 TuS Geretsried
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.10.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Glas,Stefan 1796- Klinger,Sebastian 21900:1
2 Kobert,Hans 1834- Herzog,Matthias 1932½
3 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1841- Klinger,Severin 17790:1
4 Findl,Alois 1753- Baumeister,Michael 17451:0
5 Schmitt,Michael 1646- Stöver,Leon 1886½
6 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535-10  Reitinger,Erich 1904½
7 Pabst,Michelle 1485-11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16870:1
8 Thanheiser,Daniel 1637-12  Martin,Richard 17461:0
Ø 1690.9 Ø 1858.6