Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2008/09

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008/09

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRO2
2
WOL2
3
WEI2
4
WOL
5
6
NAU
7
FUE
8
PEI
9
STA2
10
OLC
11
STS
Pkt%Brett
1  Motl,Martin----1+12/2 100.0% 1.0
3  Brandl,Roland19620½0½01½2½/7 35.7% 1.1
5  Klinger,Severin17790½0+½01/5 20.0% 1.8
6  Baumeister,Michael17450001½010002½/10 25.0% 2.6
7  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1687000011/5 20.0% 3.6
8  Koch,Valentin1875000101/5 20.0% 4.2
9  Reitinger,Erich190411½½0½0104½/9 50.0% 4.4
10  Reichenauer,Otto171200½01½02/7 28.6% 5.6
11  Martin,Richard17460001½12½/6 41.7% 5.8
13  Alischer,Richard162811/1 100.0% 6.0
14  Utkin,Dmitry1580101/2 50.0% 7.0
16  Dodenhöft,Matthias17111001/3 33.3% 6.0
17  Stöver,Leon188610½½½½115/8 62.5% 7.4
21  Heitz,Roland----1½001½/4 37.5% 7.5
22  Höcher,Michael20721½113½/4 87.5% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1816.4434553
 Brettpunkte412121618½2126313432/7841%
 Mannschaftspunkte111112225888/3026.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Starnberger See
-
 TuS Geretsried
5:3  
1 Salvermoser,Bernd 2185- Motl,Martin 0:1
2 Feldbacher,Harald 1985- Klinger,Severin 17791:0
3 Mayr,Florian 2108- Baumeister,Michael 17451:0
4 Flemming,Achim 1910- Koch,Valentin 18751:0
5 Gödel,Robert 2043- Reitinger,Erich 19041:0
6 Pohle,Reinhold 1951-10  Reichenauer,Otto 17121:0
710  Hälterlein,Josef -11  Martin,Richard 17460:1
816  Pachta-Reyhofen,Josephine 1258-17  Stöver,Leon 18860:1
Ø 1920 Ø 1806.7
10.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Olching
5:3  
1 Brandl,Roland 1962- Dubova,Naim 1891½
2 Klinger,Severin 1779- Jelicic,Ranko ½
3 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Gehring,Franz jun. 18510:1
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687- Roberto,Claus 17851:0
5 Koch,Valentin 1875- Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16061:0
616  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711- Nieland,Klaus 0:1
717  Stöver,Leon 1886-11  Schneider,Peter 1:0
822  Höcher,Michael 2072-14  Dingeldey,Helmut 14741:0
Ø 1839.6 Ø 1721.4
9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Fließbach,Torsten 1953- Brandl,Roland 19620:1
2 Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 1874- Klinger,Severin 17790:1kl
311  Kraft,Dieter,Dr. 1771- Baumeister,Michael 17451:0
412  Schallöhr,Knut 1780- Koch,Valentin 18751:0
516  Thonig,Manfred 1641- Reitinger,Erich 19040:1
617  Bentz,Rüdiger 1397-10  Reichenauer,Otto 1712½
720  Morsbach,Paul 1433-17  Stöver,Leon 1886½
822  Gödel,Anna 1364-22  Höcher,Michael 20720:1
Ø 1651.6 Ø 1866.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Peiting
2½:5½  
1 Klinger,Severin 1779- Schmid,Hermann 20650:1
2 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Friebel,Werner 19351:0
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687- Schmelz,Markus 20250:1
4 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Bleichner,Thomas 20160:1
510  Reichenauer,Otto 1712-12  Knott,Walter 16421:0
616  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711-15  Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay 17600:1
721  Heitz,Roland -19  Kuderna,Benjamin 16690:1
822  Höcher,Michael 2072-21  Siller,Robert 1838½
Ø 1801.4 Ø 1868.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Schlosser,Andree 2127- Brandl,Roland 19621:0
2 Riehl,Jörg 1981- Baumeister,Michael 17451:0
3 Heimann,Helmut 1880- Koch,Valentin 18751:0
4 Hecht,Volkmar 1953- Reitinger,Erich 1904½
5 Kozlowski,Heinz 1794-11  Martin,Richard 1746½
610  Wilhelm,Michael 1737-17  Stöver,Leon 1886½
711  Kreutner,Peter 1639-21  Heitz,Roland 1:0
812  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1585-22  Höcher,Michael 20720:1
Ø 1837 Ø 1884.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 01.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Neuaubing
4:4  
1 Brandl,Roland 1962- Czöppan,Thomas 2031½
2 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Widner,Stefan 1946½
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687- Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 20710:1
4 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Wurster,Axel 19670:1
511  Martin,Richard 1746- Pirchner,Hans 18791:0
616  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1711- Müller,Harald 17481:0
717  Stöver,Leon 1886- Schmidt,Wolfgang 1607½
821  Heitz,Roland -11  Spatschek,Wilhelm ½
Ø 1805.9 Ø 1892.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Uebele,Peter 2057- Brandl,Roland 19621:0
2 Balder,Robert 1964- Klinger,Severin 1779½
3 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1917- Baumeister,Michael 17450:1
4 Schmidt,Matthias 1928- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16871:0
5 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1791- Reitinger,Erich 1904½
6 Humburg,Michael 1913-10  Reichenauer,Otto 17121:0
7 Wittstadt,Renato 1899-11  Martin,Richard 17461:0
812  Humburg,Christoph 1820-17  Stöver,Leon 1886½
Ø 1911.1 Ø 1802.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 30.11.2008, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
3:5  
1 Motl,Martin - Gavor,Franz 20601:0kl
2 Klinger,Severin 1779- Mühlig-Versen,Peter 19870:1
3 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Hart,Josef 18410:1
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1687-11  Spieker,Achim 0:1
5 Koch,Valentin 1875-12  Helbig,Dieter 17650:1
6 Reitinger,Erich 1904-14  Geßl,Franz 1805½
710  Reichenauer,Otto 1712-15  Bolland,Benno ½
821  Heitz,Roland -19  Roew,Rolf 16511:0
Ø 1783.7 Ø 1851.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 26.10.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Balder,Stephan 1822- Motl,Martin 0:1
2 Beck,Felix 1984- Brandl,Roland 1962½
3 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1819- Baumeister,Michael 17451:0
4 Kreder,Walter 1633- Reitinger,Erich 19040:1
5 Heinritzi,Leonhard 1808-10  Reichenauer,Otto 17121:0
610  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich -11  Martin,Richard 17461:0
711  Hamann,Niels 1825-14  Utkin,Dmitry 15801:0
812  Wriesnik,Manfred 1609-17  Stöver,Leon 18861:0
Ø 1785.7 Ø 1790.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 05.10.2008, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4  
1 Brandl,Roland 1962- Ingerl,Florian 20170:1
2 Baumeister,Michael 1745- Kaftan,Thorsten 19010:1
3 Reitinger,Erich 1904- Mandel,Burkhard 17841:0
410  Reichenauer,Otto 1712- Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 17780:1
511  Martin,Richard 1746- Lengfeld,Thomas 19350:1
613  Alischer,Richard 1628- Briegel,Julian 18301:0
714  Utkin,Dmitry 1580-10  Ziesenböck,Andreas 18271:0
817  Stöver,Leon 1886-12  Huber,Ottmar 17311:0
Ø 1770.4 Ø 1850.4