Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2007/08

Mannschaftskämpfe 2007/08

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
NAU
2
GRA2
3
UNT
4
GAU
5
WEI2
6
WOL2
7
STA2
8
FUE
9
GRO2
Pkt%Brett
1  Motl,Martin----½11½½3½/5 70.0% 1.0
2  Opalic,Momcilo-----11/1 100.0% 2.0
3  Brandl,Roland1940101½½½½4/7 57.1% 1.9
4  Reitinger,Erich18510½1½1½-003½/8 43.8% 2.8
5  Klinger,Severin1792½½01002/6 33.3% 3.5
6  Reichenauer,Otto1718½1½00002/7 28.6% 4.1
7  Martin,Richard1717½0½00½1½03/9 33.3% 5.0
8  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.166100½0½01½½3/9 33.3% 6.0
9  Baumeister,Michael1746½1102½/4 62.5% 6.8
10  Alischer,Richard165210001/4 25.0% 6.8
11  Dodenhöft,Matthias1662001001/5 20.0% 7.6
12  Utkin,Dmitry15801½1½/2 75.0% 7.5
14  Stöver,Leon1861101/2 50.0% 8.0
15  Koch,Valentin184411/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1753.125532
 Brettpunkte10½152022½25283030/7042.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte0036999999/2733.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.04.2008, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Schrader,Jan-Erik - Brandl,Roland 1940½
2 Kaftan,Thorsten 1919- Reitinger,Erich 18511:0
3 Mandel,Burkhard 1765- Reichenauer,Otto 17181:0
4 Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1798- Martin,Richard 17171:0
5 Lengfeld,Thomas 1894- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661½
6 Briegel,Julian 1790-10  Alischer,Richard 16521:0
7 Ingerl,Florian 2046-11  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16621:0
810  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766-15  Koch,Valentin 18440:1
Ø 1854 Ø 1755.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2008, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3:5  
1 Motl,Martin - Heimann,Helmut 1804½
2 Opalic,Momcilo - Wilhelm,Michael 17151:0
3 Brandl,Roland 1940- Kreutner,Peter 1726½
4 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Freudensprung,Bernd 17730:1
5 Klinger,Severin 1792- Kozlowski,Heinz 18290:1
6 Reichenauer,Otto 1718-10  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 16330:1
7 Martin,Richard 1717-11  Kellermann,Horst 1453½
8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661-17  Becker,Helmut 1584½
Ø 1779.8 Ø 1689.6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2008, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Fließbach,Torsten 1930- Reitinger,Erich 18511:0kl
2 Wildt,Volker 1941- Klinger,Severin 17921:0
3 von Schmädel,Clemens 1903- Reichenauer,Otto 17181:0
4 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1922- Martin,Richard 17170:1
5 Winkler,Stefan 1901- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16610:1
6 Schallöhr,Knut 1759- Baumeister,Michael 17461:0
710  Kraft,Dieter,Dr. 1755-12  Utkin,Dmitry 1580½
812  Heinrichsen,Peter 1708-14  Stöver,Leon 18611:0
Ø 1852.4 Ø 1740.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.02.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2½:5½  
1 Opalic,Momcilo - Wittstadt,Renato 18890:1kl
2 Brandl,Roland 1940- Balder,Stephan 1819½
3 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766½
4 Klinger,Severin 1792- Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 18691:0
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 0:1
6 Martin,Richard 1717- Hamann,Niels 1821½
7 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Kreder,Walter 17050:1
811  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662-11  Wriesnik,Manfred 16370:1
Ø 1763 Ø 1786.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2008, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
5:3  
1 Motl,Martin - Mühlig-Versen,Peter 1987½
2 Brandl,Roland 1940- Fröhlich,Herbert 1916½
3 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Hart,Josef 17891:0
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Spieker,Achim ½
5 Martin,Richard 1717-10  Helbig,Dieter 18740:1
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661-11  Bolland,Benno ½
7 Baumeister,Michael 1746-13  Bayer,Christian 17021:0
811  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662-14  Zenz,Thomas 16561:0
Ø 1756.4 Ø 1820.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.12.2007, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2067- Motl,Martin 0:1
2 Glasel,Matthias 1986- Brandl,Roland 19400:1
3 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2049- Reitinger,Erich 1851½
4 Edenhofer,Roland 1949- Reichenauer,Otto 17180:1
5 Lante,Stephan 1725- Martin,Richard 17171:0
6 Sperber,Ulrich 1808- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
7 Thaler,Hermann 1782- Baumeister,Michael 17460:1
810  Wiesmann,Matthias 1439-10  Alischer,Richard 16521:0
Ø 1850.6 Ø 1755
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2007, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3  
1 Motl,Martin - Bechtold,Werner 1:0
2 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Ernst,Johann 19371:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1792- Bechtold,Günter 17850:1
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Wurmser,Klaus 1818½
5 Martin,Richard 1717- Ott,Georg 1703½
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Maier,Josef ½
7 Baumeister,Michael 1746-10  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1620½
814  Stöver,Leon 1861-15  Meierhöfer,Stephan 14061:0
Ø 1763.7 Ø 1711.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 04.11.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Schneider,Richard 2046- Brandl,Roland 19401:0
2 Hock,Martin 1979- Reitinger,Erich 1851½
3 Sörgel,Thomas 1984- Klinger,Severin 1792½
4 Gashi,Gazmend 1909- Martin,Richard 17171:0
5 Meier,Desiderius 2018- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
6 Seifried,Johannes 1798-10  Alischer,Richard 16521:0
711  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1814-11  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16621:0
813  Stern,Daniel 1689-12  Utkin,Dmitry 15800:1
Ø 1904.6 Ø 1731.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Neuaubing
3½:4½  
1 Motl,Martin - Czöppan,Thomas 2061½
2 Brandl,Roland 1940- Wurster,Axel 19481:0
3 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Widner,Stefan 19620:1
4 Klinger,Severin 1792- Pirchner,Hans 1876½
5 Martin,Richard 1717- Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2056½
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Eder,Alfred 19110:1
710  Alischer,Richard 1652- Müller,Harald 17361:0
811  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662-12  Spatschek,Wilhelm 0:1
Ø 1753.6 Ø 1935.7