Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2006/07

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006/07

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

KreisklasseDWZ1
GRA2
2
UNT
3
TEG3
4
OLC
5
UGE3
6
GAR
7
WIN
8
WEI2
9
BTÖ
Pkt%Brett
1  Reitinger,Erich18510½0½1/4 25.0% 1.0
2  Reichenauer,Otto17180½½10½002½/8 31.3% 1.5
3  Martin,Richard17170½½/2 25.0% 2.5
4  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.166100½½01/5 20.0% 2.6
5  Alischer,Richard16520½1½½½+3/6 50.0% 3.5
6  Utkin,Dmitry1580000000½½/7 7.1% 4.1
7  Glaser,Johann----10½½0½-2½/6 41.7% 5.0
9  Halba,Martin153600/1 0.0% 4.0
10  Bitsch,Dietmar----00000/4 0.0% 4.8
11  Dodenhöft,Matthias16620½½1½½3/6 50.0% 5.7
12  Stöver,Leon18610112/3 66.7% 5.3
13  Koch,Valentin1844½½01/3 33.3% 6.3
14  Herzog,Markus----00000½½/6 8.3% 7.0
16  Stöver,Pieter1494011½½00½3½/8 43.8% 7.9
17  Bernhard,Irina----00/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1668.6123332233
 Brettpunkte1369121416192221/7030%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000000000/180%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3:5  
1 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Nelson,Wayne 19250:1
2 Alischer,Richard 1652- Tympel,Udo 1:0kl
310  Bitsch,Dietmar - Brüderle,Ernst 18560:1
411  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662- Höflich,Dieter 1690½
512  Stöver,Leon 1861- Fornetran,Michael 1:0
613  Koch,Valentin 1844- Lemke,Ralf 17210:1
716  Stöver,Pieter 1494-12  Prade-Miethig,Alfred 1473½
817  Bernhard,Irina -17  Fabian,Marius 0:1
Ø 1695.7 Ø 1733
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Fröhlich,Herbert 1916- Reitinger,Erich 1851½
2 Hart,Josef 1789- Reichenauer,Otto 17181:0
3 Spieker,Achim - Glaser,Johann 1:0kl
4 Bolland,Benno -11  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662½
5 Zenz,Thomas 1656-12  Stöver,Leon 18610:1
612  Geßl,Franz 1777-13  Koch,Valentin 1844½
715  Fröhlich,Josef 1630-14  Herzog,Markus ½
818  Sindermann,Peter 1849-16  Stöver,Pieter 14941:0
Ø 1769.5 Ø 1738.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Windach
2:6  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Glas,Stefan 17960:1
2 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Findl,Alois 17730:1
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Zerfas,Frank 1887½
4 Alischer,Richard 1652- Floeren,Ernst 1595½
5 Utkin,Dmitry 1580- Schmitt,Michael 1685½
6 Glaser,Johann - Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1535½
714  Herzog,Markus -10  Wagner,Gerhard 15660:1
816  Stöver,Pieter 1494-13  Kohlert,Thomas 0:1
Ø 1659.3 Ø 1691
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6:2  
1 Buchner,Franz 1954- Reichenauer,Otto 1718½
2 Groth,Reinhard 1767- Martin,Richard 1717½
3 Will,Theo 1743- Alischer,Richard 1652½
4 Kelbratowski,Konrad - Utkin,Dmitry 15801:0
5 Marek,Herbert 1719- Glaser,Johann 1:0
6 Witting,Andreas 1745-10  Bitsch,Dietmar 1:0
710  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1794-14  Herzog,Markus 1:0
811  Bergkofer,Toni 1697-16  Stöver,Pieter 1494½
Ø 1774.1 Ø 1632.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Günther,Carsten 1865- Reitinger,Erich 1851½
2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1784- Reichenauer,Otto 17181:0
3 Bauer,Richard 1846- Martin,Richard 17171:0
4 Weiler,Gerhard 1736- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661½
5 Reisch,Eduard 1644- Alischer,Richard 1652½
6 Diekmeyer,Ulrich 1685- Utkin,Dmitry 15801:0
711  Rashica,Valon 1701- Glaser,Johann ½
817  Eglseder,Gottfried 1704-11  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16620:1
Ø 1745.6 Ø 1691.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Olching
3:5  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Dubova,Naim 19150:1
2 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Roberto,Claus 17741:0
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Gehring,Franz jun. 18510:1
4 Alischer,Richard 1652- Rückert,Frieder 17011:0
5 Utkin,Dmitry 1580- Gehring,Franz sen. 17420:1
611  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662- Gebauer,Rainer ½
714  Herzog,Markus - Schneider,Peter 13460:1
816  Stöver,Pieter 1494-10  Romeder,Erich 1413½
Ø 1659.7 Ø 1677.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Saveljev,Juri 1743- Reichenauer,Otto 1718½
2 Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1725- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
311  Walesch,Rainer 1617- Alischer,Richard 1652½
412  Pezerovic,Asim 1781- Utkin,Dmitry 15801:0
513  Bauckmann,Oliver 1609- Glaser,Johann ½
614  Rösler,Sigurd -11  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662½
715  Erlacher,Alexander 1616-14  Herzog,Markus 1:0
817  Benedik,Friedrich 1345-16  Stöver,Pieter 14940:1
Ø 1633.7 Ø 1627.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:6  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Bechtold,Werner ½
2 Alischer,Richard 1652- Ernst,Johann 19370:1
3 Utkin,Dmitry 1580- Bechtold,Günter 17850:1
4 Glaser,Johann - Wurmser,Klaus 18180:1
510  Bitsch,Dietmar - Ott,Georg 17030:1
612  Stöver,Leon 1861- Maier,Josef 0:1
713  Koch,Valentin 1844-11  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1620½
816  Stöver,Pieter 1494-16  Meierhöfer,Stephan 14061:0
Ø 1691.5 Ø 1711.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
7:1  
1 Meier,Desiderius 2018- Reichenauer,Otto 17181:0
2 Seifried,Johannes 1798- Utkin,Dmitry 15801:0
3 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1814- Glaser,Johann 0:1
4 Klapper,Jürgen 1781- Halba,Martin 15361:0
5 Shalimov,Vitalij -10  Bitsch,Dietmar 1:0
611  Poost,Willy 1677-11  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16621:0
714  Hofmann,Anselm 1532-14  Herzog,Markus 1:0
816  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1527-16  Stöver,Pieter 14941:0
Ø 1735.3 Ø 1598