Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2006/07

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006/07

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
NAU
2
EIC
3
AMM
4
GAU
5
WOL2
6
GRO2
7
STA2
8
FUE
9
UGE2
Pkt%Brett
1  Motl,Martin----½½½11½½15½/8 68.8% 1.0
2  Opalic,Momcilo----1½½½-2½/4 62.5% 2.0
3  Stoffel,Matthias1996101½0002½/7 35.7% 2.4
4  Vogt,Peter,Dr.19060½1½½1½15/8 62.5% 3.1
5  Brandl,Roland194000½1100103½/9 38.9% 4.1
6  Klinger,Stefan----00/1 0.0% 4.0
7  Klinger,Severin17921½0½100½3½/8 43.8% 5.1
8  Baumeister,Michael174610½½½2½/5 50.0% 6.0
9  Reitinger,Erich1851½1113½/4 87.5% 6.5
10  Martin,Richard1717111115/5 100.0% 7.0
12  Alischer,Richard16520½½/2 25.0% 7.0
13  Utkin,Dmitry1580½0½/2 25.0% 8.0
15  Dodenhöft,Matthias166200/1 0.0% 6.0
16  Reitinger,Christoph1583010½1½/4 37.5% 8.0
17  Stöver,Leon1861000/2 0.0% 7.5
18  Koch,Valentin184400/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1823.426544
 Brettpunkte281317½2324½28323636/7150.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte024688891010/1855.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
4:4  
1 Motl,Martin - Buss,Christof,Dr. 20151:0
2 Stoffel,Matthias 1996- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 19040:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906- Marian,Marc 19221:0
4 Brandl,Roland 1940- Gosebrink,Ralf 19390:1
5 Klinger,Severin 1792- Bernrader-Hauns,Harald ½
6 Baumeister,Michael 1746- Piochacz,Petra 1722½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1851- Keßler,Horst 18301:0
813  Utkin,Dmitry 1580- Thiering,Erwin 19130:1
Ø 1830.1 Ø 1892.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2354- Motl,Martin ½
2 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1974- Opalic,Momcilo 1:0kl
3 Riehl,Jörg 1970- Stoffel,Matthias 19961:0
4 Hecht,Volkmar 1951- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906½
5 Wilhelm,Michael 1715- Brandl,Roland 19400:1
6 Kreutner,Peter 1726-10  Martin,Richard 17170:1
710  Kozlowski,Heinz 1829-12  Alischer,Richard 1652½
811  Kellermann,Horst 1453-13  Utkin,Dmitry 1580½
Ø 1871.5 Ø 1798.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg II
3½:4½  
1 Motl,Martin - Fließbach,Torsten 1930½
2 Opalic,Momcilo - Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 1910½
3 Stoffel,Matthias 1996- Wildt,Volker 19410:1
4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906- Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19221:0
5 Brandl,Roland 1940- Rulik,Oliver 19330:1
6 Klinger,Severin 1792- Winkler,Stefan 19010:1
710  Martin,Richard 1717-17  Heinrichsen,Peter 17081:0
816  Reitinger,Christoph 1583-18  Kraft,Dieter,Dr. 1755½
Ø 1822.3 Ø 1875
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Geretsried
6½:1½  
1 Schrader,Jan-Erik - Stoffel,Matthias 1996½
2 Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 1975- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906½
3 Kaftan,Thorsten 1919- Brandl,Roland 19401:0
4 Mandel,Burkhard 1765- Klinger,Severin 17921:0
5 Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1798- Baumeister,Michael 1746½
6 Lengfeld,Thomas 1894-15  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16621:0
711  Huber,Ottmar 1736-17  Stöver,Leon 18611:0
813  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1766-18  Koch,Valentin 18441:0
Ø 1836.1 Ø 1843.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1869- Motl,Martin 0:1
2 Balder,Stephan 1819- Opalic,Momcilo ½
3 Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich - Stoffel,Matthias 19960:1
4 Hamann,Niels 1821- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906½
5 Kreder,Walter 1705- Brandl,Roland 19400:1
610  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1766- Klinger,Severin 17920:1
711  Wriesnik,Manfred 1637- Baumeister,Michael 1746½
812  Beck,Felix 1944-17  Stöver,Leon 18611:0
Ø 1794.4 Ø 1873.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Gautinger SC
4½:3½  
1 Motl,Martin - Finsterwalder,Sebastian 20671:0
2 Stoffel,Matthias 1996- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 20490:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906- Edenhofer,Roland 19491:0
4 Brandl,Roland 1940- Stigler,Anton 1:0
5 Klinger,Severin 1792- Sperber,Ulrich 1808½
6 Baumeister,Michael 1746- Lante,Stephan 17250:1
710  Martin,Richard 1717-11  Dietrich,Herbert 1:0
816  Reitinger,Christoph 1583-17  Glasel,Matthias 19860:1
Ø 1811.4 Ø 1930.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Alefs,Frank 1861- Motl,Martin ½
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1934- Opalic,Momcilo ½
3 Hähnlein,Kurt - Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906½
4 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1595- Brandl,Roland 1940½
5 Preßler,Wolf 1865- Klinger,Severin 17921:0
6 Rott,Harald 1792- Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
7 Schützenberger,Peter 1760-10  Martin,Richard 17170:1
810  Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1659-16  Reitinger,Christoph 15830:1
Ø 1780.9 Ø 1798.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
6:2  
1 Motl,Martin - Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1948½
2 Opalic,Momcilo - Schmitz,Gerhard 18641:0
3 Stoffel,Matthias 1996- Reich,Arthur 18241:0
4 Brandl,Roland 1940- Hußl,Helmut 16730:1
5 Klinger,Severin 1792- Seiler,Thomas 1725½
6 Baumeister,Michael 1746-10  Nawratil,Georg 16871:0
7 Reitinger,Erich 1851-11  Alefs,Heinz 16201:0
810  Martin,Richard 1717-13  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16991:0
Ø 1840.3 Ø 1755
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2061- Motl,Martin ½
2 Weiland,Günter 1893- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19061:0
3 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2056- Brandl,Roland 19401:0
4 Eder,Alfred 1911- Klinger,Stefan 1:0
510  Schmidt,Wolfgang 1624- Klinger,Severin 17920:1
611  Müller,Liliane - Reitinger,Erich 1851½
712  van Daalen,Daniel 1506-12  Alischer,Richard 16521:0
813  Barthel,Manfred 1393-16  Reitinger,Christoph 15831:0
Ø 1777.7 Ø 1787.3