Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2005/06

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005/06

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
HOL
2
LEN
3
PEI2
4
OBE
5
GAR
6
MIE
7
HOH
Pkt%Brett
9  Baumeister,Michael1746½0+½0102/6 33.3% 1.0
10  Martin,Richard1717½1½01½03½/7 50.0% 2.0
11  Reitinger,Erich185111110+04/6 66.7% 3.0
12  Reichenauer,Otto17181111½½5/6 83.3% 4.0
13  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1661110103/5 60.0% 5.0
14  Bitsch,Dietmar----0000/3 0.0% 5.3
15  Reitinger,Christoph1583101/2 50.0% 5.5
16  Dodenhöft,Matthias16621+1/1 100.0% 6.0
18  Alischer,Richard1652100001/5 20.0% 6.4
19  Halba,Martin1536½½/1 50.0% 7.0
20  Glaser,Johann----½10101½4/7 57.1% 7.4
21  Utkin,Dmitry1580111½3½/4 87.5% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1701.35646
 Brettpunkte51115½20243031½28½/5353.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte24689111111/1478.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
1½:6½  
1 Baumeister,Michael 1746- Graf,Johann 19040:1
210  Martin,Richard 1717- Krinninger,Hermann 18610:1
311  Reitinger,Erich 1851- Blum,Andreas 19710:1
412  Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Grund,Werner 1777½
513  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Bothe,Gernot 16690:1
614  Bitsch,Dietmar - Kögl,Josef 16940:1
720  Glaser,Johann - Scherzl,Georg 1492½
821  Utkin,Dmitry 1580- Jais,Richard 1423½
Ø 1712.2 Ø 1723.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Miesbach
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2:6  
1 Buresch,Roman Armin 1740- Baumeister,Michael 17460:1
2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1680-10  Martin,Richard 1717½
3 Zentner,Josef 1592-11  Reitinger,Erich 18510:1kl
4 Leitner,Leonhard 1684-12  Reichenauer,Otto 1718½
5 van Kessel,Stefan -16  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16620:1kl
6 Paul,Dietmar 1781-18  Alischer,Richard 16521:0
7 Strohmeyer,Dirk 1508-20  Glaser,Johann 0:1
810  Schäffler,Karl-Heinz 1140-21  Utkin,Dmitry 15800:1
Ø 1589.3 Ø 1703.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4:4  
1 Baumeister,Michael 1746- Buchner,Franz 19540:1
210  Martin,Richard 1717- Will,Theo 17431:0
311  Reitinger,Erich 1851- Kelbratowski,Konrad 0:1
412  Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Marek,Herbert 17191:0
513  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Böhmer,Helmut 16621:0
616  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 17941:0
718  Alischer,Richard 1652-10  Witting,Andreas 17450:1
820  Glaser,Johann -11  Brett,Digby 15240:1
Ø 1715.3 Ø 1734.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3½:4½  
1 Groth,Reinhard 1767- Baumeister,Michael 1746½
2 Raster,Karl 1781-10  Martin,Richard 17171:0
3 Solf,Norbert 1420-11  Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
4 Lämmer,Reinhard 1600-12  Reichenauer,Otto 17180:1
5 Blaschke,Ruppert 1698-13  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
610  Zunterer,Markus 1441-15  Reitinger,Christoph 15831:0
713  Weißgerber,Adolf -20  Glaser,Johann 0:1
814  Stengl,Johann 1239-21  Utkin,Dmitry 15800:1
Ø 1563.7 Ø 1693.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2005, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Peiting II
4½:3½  
1 Baumeister,Michael 1746- Bleichner,Thomas 20191:0kl
210  Martin,Richard 1717-13  Knott,Walter 1650½
311  Reitinger,Erich 1851-14  Lindauer,Helmut 17481:0
412  Reichenauer,Otto 1718-16  Stork,Helmut 16431:0
513  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661-17  Söll,Armin 14671:0
614  Bitsch,Dietmar -18  Stüber,Marco 15200:1
718  Alischer,Richard 1652-20  Kees,Robert 15510:1
820  Glaser,Johann -21  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16020:1
Ø 1724.2 Ø 1650
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Lenggries
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2:6  
1 Hörl,Alexander 1655- Baumeister,Michael 17461:0
2 Knoll,Siegfried 1729-10  Martin,Richard 17170:1
3 Heiß,Georg 1611-11  Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
4 Egger,Hubert -12  Reichenauer,Otto 17180:1
5 Koch,Horst -13  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16610:1
6 Albertshofer,Michael 1622-18  Alischer,Richard 16521:0
7 Brunner,Max 1494-20  Glaser,Johann 0:1
812  Knoll,Florian 1291-21  Utkin,Dmitry 15800:1
Ø 1567 Ø 1703.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2005, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3:5  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1655- Baumeister,Michael 1746½
2 Kraml,Otto 1592-10  Martin,Richard 1717½
3 Lucas,John 1651-11  Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
4 Niesert,Bernhard 1707-14  Bitsch,Dietmar 1:0
5 Baumann,Thomas 1433-15  Reitinger,Christoph 15830:1
6 Schmid,Werner 1533-18  Alischer,Richard 16520:1
711  Link,Rudolf 1523-19  Halba,Martin 1536½
812  Endres,Rudolf 1632-20  Glaser,Johann ½
Ø 1590.8 Ø 1680.8