Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2005/06

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005/06

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRO2
2
NAU
3
EIC
4
WOL2
5
UGE2
6
FUE
7
PEI
8
MUR
9
GRA2
Pkt%Brett
1  Motl,Martin2243+110½1+3½/5 70.0% 1.0
2  Opalic,Momcilo----½110½3/5 60.0% 1.8
3  Stoffel,Matthias19961-101++3/4 75.0% 2.5
4  Brandl,Roland19400½½½1100-3½/8 43.8% 3.1
5  Vogt,Peter,Dr.190611½½014/6 66.7% 4.0
6  Klinger,Stefan----101101½4½/7 64.3% 4.7
7  Klinger,Severin17920100½½2/6 33.3% 5.5
9  Baumeister,Michael1746001101½3½/7 50.0% 5.9
10  Martin,Richard1717101/2 50.0% 6.5
11  Reitinger,Erich18511111½4½/5 90.0% 6.8
12  Reichenauer,Otto171800/1 0.0% 8.0
16  Dodenhöft,Matthias166200/1 0.0% 8.0
18  Alischer,Richard16521101½3½/5 70.0% 7.4
20  Glaser,Johann----+00/1 0.0% 8.0
21  Utkin,Dmitry15800½½/2 25.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 185862
 Brettpunkte1215½2023½29½31½3741½36½/6556.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte2446688101212/1866.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2006, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
110  Burkhardt,Holger - Motl,Martin 22430:1kl
212  Schmid,Dominik 1852- Stoffel,Matthias 19960:1kl
314  Meier,Desiderius 2018- Brandl,Roland 19401:0kl
415  Seifried,Johannes 1798- Klinger,Stefan ½
521  Poost,Willy 1677- Klinger,Severin 1792½
622  Shalimov,Vitalij - Baumeister,Michael 1746½
724  Klapper,Jürgen 1781-11  Reitinger,Erich 1851½
829  Hofmann,Anselm 1532-21  Utkin,Dmitry 1580½
Ø 1776.3 Ø 1878.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Murnau
5½:2½  
1 Motl,Martin 2243- Erler,Herbert 20091:0
2 Opalic,Momcilo - Mühlig-Versen,Peter 1987½
3 Stoffel,Matthias 1996- Eltzschig,Christian 1:0kl
4 Brandl,Roland 1940- Gartenfeld,Reinhold 18820:1
5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-10  Cerny,Vlastimil 1:0
6 Klinger,Stefan -14  Hofmann,Zeno 1:0
7 Baumeister,Michael 1746-16  Werkmeister,Manfred 1:0
816  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662-21  Flämig,Jürgen 0:1
Ø 1915.5 Ø 1959.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2006, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Richter,Moritz 1954- Brandl,Roland 19401:0
2 Schmid,Manfred 2093- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19061:0
3 Schmid,Hermann 2099- Klinger,Stefan 1:0
4 Friebel,Werner 1949- Klinger,Severin 1792½
5 Bleichner,Thomas 2019- Baumeister,Michael 17461:0
611  Hüttner,Erwin 1634-11  Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
712  Neumann,Peter 1810-18  Alischer,Richard 1652½
830  Chehab,Hussein -20  Glaser,Johann 1:0
Ø 1936.9 Ø 1814.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2006, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
6:2  
1 Motl,Martin 2243- Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1974½
2 Stoffel,Matthias 1996- Riehl,Jörg 19701:0
3 Brandl,Roland 1940- Leonardy,Sebastian 1:0
4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-11  Heimann,Helmut 1804½
5 Klinger,Severin 1792-12  Wilhelm,Michael 17150:1
6 Baumeister,Michael 1746-14  Kozlowski,Heinz 18291:0
718  Alischer,Richard 1652-18  Otterbach,Gerhard 14231:0
820  Glaser,Johann -19  Kellermann,Horst 14531:0kl
Ø 1896.4 Ø 1738.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
110  Leserer,Helmuth 2001- Motl,Martin 22431:0
212  Buss,Christof,Dr. 2015- Stoffel,Matthias 19961:0
313  Thiering,Erwin 1913- Brandl,Roland 19400:1
414  Gosebrink,Ralf 1939- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906½
515  Marian,Marc 1922- Baumeister,Michael 17460:1
618  Piochacz,Petra 1722-11  Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
719  Keßler,Horst 1830-18  Alischer,Richard 16521:0
820  Günther,Carsten 1865-21  Utkin,Dmitry 15801:0
Ø 1900.9 Ø 1864.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2005, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½  
1 Motl,Martin 2243-12  Balder,Stephan 18191:0
2 Opalic,Momcilo -13  Uebele,Peter 20840:1
3 Stoffel,Matthias 1996-14  Humburg,Michael 19001:0
4 Brandl,Roland 1940-17  Kreder,Walter 1705½
5 Klinger,Stefan -18  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1:0
6 Klinger,Severin 1792-19  Heinritzi,Leonhard 17660:1
7 Baumeister,Michael 1746-20  Hamann,Niels 18210:1
818  Alischer,Richard 1652-52   1:0
Ø 1894.8 Ø 1849.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2005, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½  
1 Opalic,Momcilo - Schmitz,Gerhard 18641:0
2 Stoffel,Matthias 1996- Alefs,Jochen 18490:1kl
3 Brandl,Roland 1940- Klebermaß,Martin 1833½
4 Klinger,Stefan - Reich,Arthur 18241:0
5 Baumeister,Michael 1746- Hußl,Helmut 16730:1
610  Martin,Richard 1717-11  Nawratil,Georg 16870:1
711  Reitinger,Erich 1851-12  Alefs,Heinz 16201:0
812  Reichenauer,Otto 1718-17  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 16200:1
Ø 1828 Ø 1746.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2005, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:6½  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2061- Motl,Martin 22430:1
2 Wurster,Axel 1948- Opalic,Momcilo 0:1
3 Eder,Alfred 1911- Stoffel,Matthias 19960:1
4 Weiland,Günter 1893- Brandl,Roland 1940½
5 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2056- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19060:1
610  Müller,Harald 1736- Klinger,Stefan 1:0
711  Feierlein,Peter - Klinger,Severin 17920:1
812  van Daalen,Daniel 1506-18  Alischer,Richard 16520:1
Ø 1873 Ø 1921.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2005, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
5½:2½  
1 Motl,Martin 2243- Phildius,Bernhard 1:0kl
2 Opalic,Momcilo -10  Schrader,Jan-Erik 2025½
3 Brandl,Roland 1940-12  Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 19750:1
4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-14  Kaftan,Thorsten 19191:0
5 Klinger,Stefan -15  Mandel,Burkhard 17651:0
6 Klinger,Severin 1792-17  Lengfeld,Thomas 18940:1
710  Martin,Richard 1717-25  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 17981:0
811  Reitinger,Erich 1851-27  Ziesenböck,Andreas 17661:0
Ø 1908.2 Ø 1877.4