Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2004/05

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004/05

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
FUE2
2
WIN
3
GAU2
4
GRA3
5
GAR2
6
WOL3
7
EIC2
Pkt%Brett
9  Reichenauer,Otto1718½½00½0½2/7 28.6% 1.0
10  Reitinger,Erich185111011116/7 85.7% 2.0
11  Baumeister,Michael17461111116/6 100.0% 3.0
12  Klinger,Severin179201½1½/3 50.0% 4.0
13  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela----½½12/3 66.7% 4.3
14  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1661½½½01114½/7 64.3% 4.7
15  Reitinger,Christoph1583½0½12/4 50.0% 5.3
16  Bitsch,Dietmar----½0½½113½/6 58.3% 6.2
17  Steinbacher,Manuel----0011/3 33.3% 6.7
18  Martin,Daniel122800/1 0.0% 7.0
20  Dodenhöft,Matthias166211/1 100.0% 7.0
23  Glaser,Johann----01½0½½02½/7 35.7% 7.9
24  Utkin,Dmitry158000/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1709.845346
 Brettpunkte491215½19½25½3232/5657.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte13334688/1457.1%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2005, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
1½:6½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1726- Reichenauer,Otto 1718½
211  Nawratil,Georg 1687-10  Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
312  Alefs,Heinz 1620-11  Baumeister,Michael 17460:1
414  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1620-14  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16610:1
515  Griebenow,Helmut 1566-15  Reitinger,Christoph 15830:1
617  Hütter,Heinz 1578-16  Bitsch,Dietmar 0:1
718  Anthofer,Georg 1616-17  Steinbacher,Manuel 0:1
819  Wendt,Jens 1700-23  Glaser,Johann 1:0
Ø 1639.1 Ø 1711.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 06.03.2005, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6:2  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1718-18  Kreder,Walter 17050:1
210  Reitinger,Erich 1851-19  Heinritzi,Leonhard 17661:0
311  Baumeister,Michael 1746-21  Wriesnik,Manfred 16371:0
412  Klinger,Severin 1792-22  Trippe,Uwe 1591½
513  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela -24  Noisser,Maximilian 1:0
614  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661-26  Queiss,Bernd 12071:0
716  Bitsch,Dietmar -27  Humburg,Eduard 11761:0
823  Glaser,Johann -29  Faber,Frank-Uwe ½
Ø 1753.6 Ø 1513.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.02.2005, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:4  
111  Redinger,Franz 1539- Reichenauer,Otto 1718½
212  Bergkofer,Toni 1697-10  Reitinger,Erich 18510:1
315  Demler,Albert -14  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16610:1
416  Brett,Digby 1524-15  Reitinger,Christoph 1583½
517  Roters,Daniel 1697-16  Bitsch,Dietmar ½
620  Hiederer,Christian 1300-17  Steinbacher,Manuel 1:0
724  Käser,Helmut -23  Glaser,Johann ½
828  Will,Theo 1743-24  Utkin,Dmitry 15801:0
Ø 1583.3 Ø 1678.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2005, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3½:4½  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1718-22  Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 18140:1
210  Reitinger,Erich 1851-23  Poost,Willy 16771:0
311  Baumeister,Michael 1746-24  Dobrinevski,Alexander 15271:0
412  Klinger,Severin 1792-25  Klapper,Jürgen 17811:0
514  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661-26  Sommer,Walter 16360:1
616  Bitsch,Dietmar -33  Hofmann,Anselm 1532½
717  Steinbacher,Manuel -40  Decher,Paul 17430:1
823  Glaser,Johann -49  Gashi,Gazmend 19090:1
Ø 1753.6 Ø 1702.4
3.Runde
2
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2067- Reichenauer,Otto 17181:0
213  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2049-10  Reitinger,Erich 18511:0
315  Lante,Stephan 1725-11  Baumeister,Michael 17460:1
416  Thaler,Hermann 1782-12  Klinger,Severin 17921:0
517  Reeves,Anna -14  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661½
618  Dietrich,Herbert -16  Bitsch,Dietmar 1:0
719  Rieger,Franz -20  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16620:1
820  Rahneberg,Hans-Jürgen -23  Glaser,Johann ½
Ø 1905.8 Ø 1738.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2004, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Windach
5:3  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Glas,Stefan 1796½
210  Reitinger,Erich 1851- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 18351:0
311  Baumeister,Michael 1746- Kobert,Hans 18191:0
413  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela - Findl,Alois 1773½
514  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Schmitt,Michael 1685½
615  Reitinger,Christoph 1583- Floeren,Ernst 15950:1
716  Bitsch,Dietmar - Eichinger,Adolf ½
823  Glaser,Johann -14  Wagner,Gerhard 15661:0
Ø 1711.8 Ø 1724.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4:4  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1718-10  Freudensprung,Bernd 1773½
210  Reitinger,Erich 1851-11  Heimann,Helmut 18041:0
311  Baumeister,Michael 1746-13  Wilhelm,Michael 17151:0
413  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela -14  Kreutner,Peter 1726½
514  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661-16  Ruf,Andreas 1732½
615  Reitinger,Christoph 1583-22  Otterbach,Gerhard 1423½
718  Martin,Daniel 1228-23  Kellermann,Horst 14530:1
823  Glaser,Johann -25  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 16330:1
Ø 1631.2 Ø 1657.4