Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2002/03

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

KreisklasseDWZ1
UGE3
2
FUE2
3
GRO2
4
LEN
5
OLC
6
GAR
7
UNT
8
NAU
9
WOL2
Pkt%Brett
9  Martin,Richard1717000½0½01/7 14.3% 1.0
10  Reichenauer,Otto171810+½011003½/8 43.8% 1.9
11  Baumeister,Michael1746000101/5 20.0% 2.8
12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1661½010½00½½3/9 33.3% 3.3
13  Klinger,Stefan----½½00½102½/7 35.7% 4.3
14  Bitsch,Dietmar----½½01010003/9 33.3% 5.1
15  Halba,Martin1536½0112½/4 62.5% 6.3
16  Thonig,Manfred15401000001/6 16.7% 6.7
19  Schwarz,Florian----½½01/3 33.3% 6.7
20  Klinger,Severin1792½½0½1½3/6 50.0% 7.3
21  Reitinger,Christoph158300/1 0.0% 7.0
22  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela----01102/4 50.0% 7.5
24  Dodenhöft,Matthias1662½½/1 50.0% 7.0
25  Dodenhöft,Jens94900/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1661.942332
 Brettpunkte461213½16½20232524/7133.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte1111111111/185.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2:6  
1 Martin,Richard 1717- Nelson,Wayne 19250:1
210  Reichenauer,Otto 1718-10  Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 18690:1
311  Baumeister,Michael 1746-11  Schmidt,Matthias 19140:1
412  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661-14  Humburg,Christoph 1816½
513  Klinger,Stefan -17  Heinritzi,Leonhard 17660:1
614  Bitsch,Dietmar -20  Wriesnik,Manfred 16370:1
715  Halba,Martin 1536-29  Queiss,Bernd 12071:0
820  Klinger,Severin 1792-45  Hamann,Niels 1821½
Ø 1695 Ø 1744.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2061- Martin,Richard 1717½
2 Hörmann,Erich -10  Reichenauer,Otto 17181:0
3 Wurster,Axel 1948-11  Baumeister,Michael 17460:1
4 Eder,Alfred 1911-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661½
5 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2056-13  Klinger,Stefan 0:1
610  Schmidt,Wolfgang 1624-14  Bitsch,Dietmar 1:0
712  Müller,Harald 1736-16  Thonig,Manfred 15401:0
815  Müller,Liliane 1595-22  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela 1:0
Ø 1847.3 Ø 1676.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3½:4½  
1 Martin,Richard 1717- Bechtold,Werner 18560:1
210  Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Ernst,Johann 19371:0
312  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Wurmser,Klaus 18180:1
413  Klinger,Stefan - Ott,Georg 1703½
514  Bitsch,Dietmar - Maier,Josef 17900:1
616  Thonig,Manfred 1540- Bechtold,Günter 17850:1
720  Klinger,Severin 1792-12  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1:0
822  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela -13  Schmidhofer,Paul 14131:0
Ø 1685.6 Ø 1757.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Buchner,Franz 1954- Martin,Richard 1717½
2 Reigl,Rudolf 1766-10  Reichenauer,Otto 17180:1
3 Kelbratowski,Konrad -12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
4 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1794-13  Klinger,Stefan 1:0
5 Marek,Herbert 1719-14  Bitsch,Dietmar 0:1
6 Bergkofer,Toni 1697-16  Thonig,Manfred 15401:0
7 Böhmer,Helmut 1662-19  Schwarz,Florian 1:0
810  Weinhold,Stephan -20  Klinger,Severin 1792½
Ø 1765.3 Ø 1685.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Olching
1½:6½  
1 Martin,Richard 1717- Gehring,Franz jun. 18510:1
210  Reichenauer,Otto 1718- Gehring,Franz sen. 17420:1
311  Baumeister,Michael 1746- Rückert,Frieder 17010:1
412  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661- Piochacz,Bruno jun. 1761½
514  Bitsch,Dietmar - Roberto,Claus 17740:1
615  Halba,Martin 1536- Romeder,Erich 14131:0
716  Thonig,Manfred 1540- Gebauer,Rainer 0:1
820  Klinger,Severin 1792-10  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16060:1
Ø 1672.9 Ø 1692.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Lenggries
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½  
1 Molineus,Stefan 2185-10  Reichenauer,Otto 1718½
2 Tympel,Udo 1884-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
3 Borchert,Reinhard -13  Klinger,Stefan 1:0
4 Höflich,Dieter 1690-14  Bitsch,Dietmar 0:1
5 Steinberger,Robert 1589-20  Klinger,Severin 1792½
6 Hörl,Alexander 1655-22  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela 0:1
718  Albertshofer,Michael 1622-24  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1662½
819  Brunner,Max 1494-25  Dodenhöft,Jens 9491:0
Ø 1731.3 Ø 1556.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½  
110  Reichenauer,Otto 1718-11  Keller,Marcus 1:0kl
211  Baumeister,Michael 1746-12  Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 19750:1
312  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661-15  Kaftan,Thorsten 19191:0
414  Bitsch,Dietmar -16  Cerpnjak,Mirko 0:1
515  Halba,Martin 1536-18  Mandel,Burkhard 17650:1
619  Schwarz,Florian -21  Hopp,Günter 1887½
721  Reitinger,Christoph 1583-25  Lengfeld,Thomas 18940:1
822  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela -26  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 17980:1
Ø 1648.8 Ø 1873
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6:2  
110  Heimann,Helmut 1804- Martin,Richard 17171:0
211  Wilhelm,Michael 1715-10  Reichenauer,Otto 17181:0
312  Hecht,Volkmar 1951-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16611:0
415  Freudensprung,Bernd 1773-13  Klinger,Stefan ½
517  Kreutner,Peter 1726-14  Bitsch,Dietmar ½
618  Ruf,Andreas 1732-16  Thonig,Manfred 15401:0
719  Schmid,Dominik 1852-19  Schwarz,Florian ½
820  Otterbach,Gerhard 1423-20  Klinger,Severin 1792½
Ø 1747 Ø 1685.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4  
1 Martin,Richard 1717-17  Richter,Moritz 19540:1
210  Reichenauer,Otto 1718-22  Weiler,Gerhard 17361:0
311  Baumeister,Michael 1746-24  Eglseder,Gottfried 17040:1
412  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1661-25  Reisch,Eduard 1644½
513  Klinger,Stefan -28  Pernjak,Jovica 1692½
614  Bitsch,Dietmar -30  Schaumann,Stephan 1681½
715  Halba,Martin 1536-34  Marian,Renate 1541½
816  Thonig,Manfred 1540-36  Olschok,Heidi 1:0
Ø 1653 Ø 1707.4