Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2002/03

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
MUR
2
PEI
3
STA2
4
GRA2
5
TEG3
6
HER
7
UGE2
8
WEI
9
EIC
10
WOL
11
Pkt%Brett
1  Motl,Martin217710011½½½15½/9 61.1% 1.0
2  Klinger,Sebastian2129½½11+1111½7½/9 83.3% 1.9
3  Opalic,Momcilo2030½0½1½1½½½½5½/10 55.0% 2.9
4  Herzog,Matthias1949011½½110117/10 70.0% 3.9
5  Stoffel,Matthias18441011½1½1½6½/9 72.2% 4.9
6  Vogt,Peter,Dr.194110½½½1½4/7 57.1% 5.9
7  Reitinger,Erich18741100101004/9 44.4% 6.6
8  Brandl,Roland18641½111110107½/10 75.0% 7.4
9  Martin,Richard1845½11½/2 75.0% 7.5
10  Reichenauer,Otto176100/1 0.0% 7.0
13  Klinger,Stefan1648112/2 100.0% 8.0
22  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela138000/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1953.9635733
 Brettpunkte691420½27½3339½42½49525251/7964.6%
 Mannschaftspunkte2246810121214141414/2070%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 04.05.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 13.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
5:3  
1 Hoffelner,Peter 2094- Klinger,Sebastian 2129½
2 Balder,Robert 2075- Opalic,Momcilo 2030½
3 Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. 2032- Herzog,Matthias 19490:1
4 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1993- Stoffel,Matthias 1844½
5 Wittstadt,Renato 1980- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1941½
6 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1935- Brandl,Roland 18641:0
7 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1895-10  Reichenauer,Otto 17611:0
8 Nelson,Wayne 1906-22  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela 13801:0
Ø 1988.8 Ø 1862.3
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
6½:1½  
1 Motl,Martin 2177- Schmitz,Gerhard 18651:0
2 Klinger,Sebastian 2129- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 18881:0
3 Opalic,Momcilo 2030- Klebermaß,Martin 1810½
4 Herzog,Matthias 1949- Seiler,Thomas 17361:0
5 Stoffel,Matthias 1844-17  Hußl,Helmut 17001:0
6 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1941-18  Alefs,Heinz 16891:0
7 Reitinger,Erich 1874-31  Reich,Arthur 17180:1
8 Brandl,Roland 1864-32  Grbovicz,Aleksandar 1:0
Ø 1976 Ø 1772.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
5:3  
1 Heinzel,Olaf 2346- Motl,Martin 2177½
2 Bayer,Bernhard 2232- Klinger,Sebastian 21290:1
3 Kantorik,Marian 2220- Opalic,Momcilo 2030½
4 Lisko,Frantisek 2273- Herzog,Matthias 19491:0
5 Fuchs,Georg 2050- Stoffel,Matthias 1844½
610  Hart,Josef 1943- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1941½
712  Steinhardt,Stefan 1951- Reitinger,Erich 18741:0
832  Kondrak,Christoph 2139- Brandl,Roland 18641:0
Ø 2144.3 Ø 1976
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
6½:1½  
1 Motl,Martin 2177-11  Mauro,Christian 2022½
2 Klinger,Sebastian 2129-14  Leserer,Helmuth 19801:0
3 Opalic,Momcilo 2030-15  Thiering,Erwin 1971½
4 Herzog,Matthias 1949-16  Farsakh,Christof 20301:0
5 Stoffel,Matthias 1844-17  Richter,Moritz 18991:0
6 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1941-27  Meissl,Robert 1723½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1874-31  Häusler,Manfred 16991:0
8 Brandl,Roland 1864-37  Holzner,Peter 14911:0
Ø 1976 Ø 1851.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Herrsching
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 2104- Motl,Martin 2177½
2 Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1831- Klinger,Sebastian 21290:1
3 Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1722- Opalic,Momcilo 20300:1
4 Doblinger,Hermann 1753- Herzog,Matthias 19490:1
5 Hähnlein,Kurt 2006- Stoffel,Matthias 1844½
610  Schützenberger,Peter 1735- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1941½
714  Pfeiffer,Armin 1406- Reitinger,Erich 18741:0
821  Alefs,Frank 1920- Brandl,Roland 18640:1
Ø 1809.6 Ø 1976
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee III
7:1  
1 Motl,Martin 2177-28  Schützhold,Frank 18501:0
2 Klinger,Sebastian 2129-29  Walesch,Robert 19081:0kl
3 Opalic,Momcilo 2030-30  Rösler,Sigurd 1851½
4 Herzog,Matthias 1949-33  Walesch,Michael 1728½
5 Stoffel,Matthias 1844-34  Walesch,Rainer 17231:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1874-35  Erlacher,Alexander 16441:0
7 Brandl,Roland 1864-36  Hedler,Stefan 16381:0
813  Klinger,Stefan 1648-41  Benedik,Friedrich 11701:0
Ø 1939.4 Ø 1689
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:6½  
113  Brychcy,Felix 1906- Motl,Martin 21770:1
214  Lerch,Martin 1902- Klinger,Sebastian 21290:1
315  Jordan,Tobias 1822- Opalic,Momcilo 20300:1
416  Brandl,Nico 1932- Herzog,Matthias 1949½
517  Seifried,Johannes 1847- Stoffel,Matthias 18440:1
619  Shalimov,Vitalij 1552- Reitinger,Erich 18741:0
722  Klein,Reinhard 1652- Brandl,Roland 18640:1
823  Klapper,Jürgen 1719- Martin,Richard 18450:1
Ø 1791.5 Ø 1964
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3  
1 Motl,Martin 2177- Absmaier,Friedrich 20630:1
2 Klinger,Sebastian 2129-10  Feldbacher,Harald 20261:0
3 Opalic,Momcilo 2030-12  Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 2000½
4 Herzog,Matthias 1949-14  von Schmädel,Clemens 19511:0
5 Reitinger,Erich 1874-19  von Casimir,Johannes 19090:1
6 Brandl,Roland 1864-21  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 18571:0
7 Martin,Richard 1845-23  Ewald,Kurt 1808½
813  Klinger,Stefan 1648-31  Heinrichsen,Peter 17081:0
Ø 1939.5 Ø 1915.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Peiting
-
 TuS Geretsried
5:3  
1 Friebel,Werner 1972- Motl,Martin 21771:0
2 Schmid,Hermann 2097- Klinger,Sebastian 2129½
3 Schmid,Manfred 2105- Opalic,Momcilo 20301:0
4 Neumann,Peter 1804- Herzog,Matthias 19490:1
5 Reißig,Thomas 1881- Stoffel,Matthias 18441:0
6 Bleichner,Thomas 1911- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19411:0
711  Hüttner,Erwin 1778- Reitinger,Erich 18740:1
812  Knott,Walter 1758- Brandl,Roland 1864½
Ø 1913.3 Ø 1976
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Murnau
6:2  
1 Motl,Martin 2177- Jannasch,Franz 21421:0
2 Klinger,Sebastian 2129- Krafzik,Horst 2063½
3 Opalic,Momcilo 2030- Mühlig-Versen,Peter 2037½
4 Herzog,Matthias 1949- Erler,Herbert 20140:1
5 Stoffel,Matthias 1844- Spahija,Seljami 19881:0
6 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1941- Lair,Gebhard 19781:0
7 Reitinger,Erich 1874-10  Will,Theo 17601:0
8 Brandl,Roland 1864-12  Hugendubel,Tobias 17571:0
Ø 1976 Ø 1967.4