Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2001/02

Mannschaftskämpfe 2001/02

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
OBE2
2
GAU2
3
WIN
4
GRA3
5
STA3
6
HOH
7
WEI2
Pkt%Brett
9  Martin,Richard186411000½13½/7 50.0% 1.0
10  Herzog,Matthias17821111004/6 66.7% 2.0
11  Reichenauer,Otto1779½1111015½/7 78.6% 2.9
12  Baumeister,Michael1731½1101115½/7 78.6% 3.9
13  Klinger,Stefan16090½00½½1½/6 25.0% 5.0
14  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1702+0½10½½2½/6 41.7% 6.0
15  Halba,Martin150100½1½2/5 40.0% 6.6
16  Bitsch,Dietmar159000½1001½/6 25.0% 7.7
17  Unger,Stefan----101/2 50.0% 7.0
18  Markl,Helmut170900/1 0.0% 7.0
21  Klinger,Severin1209112/2 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1685.8845
 Brettpunkte81216½202528½3329/5552.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte23557799/1464.3%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3½:4½  
1 Zenz,Thomas 1819- Martin,Richard 18640:1
211  Bolland,Benno 1928-10  Herzog,Matthias 17821:0
314  Specht,Ludwig 1763-11  Reichenauer,Otto 17790:1
415  Geßl,Franz 1791-12  Baumeister,Michael 17310:1
516  Obernöder,Thomas 1470-13  Klinger,Stefan 1609½
620  Kögl,Josef 1781-14  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1702½
721  Löffler,Klaus 1600-15  Halba,Martin 1501½
825  Steinhardt,Stefan 1913-16  Bitsch,Dietmar 15901:0
Ø 1758.1 Ø 1694.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2002, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½  
1 Martin,Richard 1864- Graf,Johann 1949½
210  Herzog,Matthias 1782- Krinninger,Hermann 18670:1
311  Reichenauer,Otto 1779- Blum,Andreas 19670:1
412  Baumeister,Michael 1731- Grund,Werner 17991:0
513  Klinger,Stefan 1609- Bothe,Gernot 1681½
614  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1702- Jais,Richard 1423½
716  Bitsch,Dietmar 1590-11  Scherzl,Georg 15570:1
821  Klinger,Severin 1209-14  Pickelmann,Danilo 11481:0
Ø 1658.3 Ø 1673.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3:5  
117  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1977- Martin,Richard 18641:0
220  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1864-10  Herzog,Matthias 17820:1
329  Winkler,Stefan 1740-11  Reichenauer,Otto 17790:1
433  Rodinger,Peter 1627-12  Baumeister,Michael 17310:1
535  Heil,Rudolf 1652-13  Klinger,Stefan 16091:0
638  Chowanetz,Andreas 1500-14  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 17021:0
739  Daxlberger,Otto 1546-15  Halba,Martin 15010:1
853  Gruber,Christoph -16  Bitsch,Dietmar 15900:1
Ø 1700.9 Ø 1694.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3½:4½  
1 Martin,Richard 1864-17  Seifried,Johannes 18440:1
210  Herzog,Matthias 1782-18  Klapper,Jürgen 17571:0
311  Reichenauer,Otto 1779-20  Sommer,Walter 18361:0
412  Baumeister,Michael 1731-22  Klein,Reinhard 16340:1
513  Klinger,Stefan 1609-25  Meier,Desiderius 16170:1
614  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1702-26  Shalimov,Vitalij 14091:0
716  Bitsch,Dietmar 1590-31  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1186½
817  Unger,Stefan -35  Wruck,Klaus 15460:1
Ø 1722.4 Ø 1603.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Windach
4½:3½  
1 Martin,Richard 1864- Glas,Stefan 19210:1
210  Herzog,Matthias 1782- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 18161:0
311  Reichenauer,Otto 1779- Gockl,Martin 17781:0
412  Baumeister,Michael 1731- Rothenhagen,Siegfried 17301:0
513  Klinger,Stefan 1609- Floeren,Ernst 1639½
614  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1702- Findl,Alois 1623½
715  Halba,Martin 1501- Schmitt,Michael 1587½
816  Bitsch,Dietmar 1590- Eichinger,Adolf 14700:1
Ø 1694.8 Ø 1695.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:4  
111  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1858- Martin,Richard 18640:1
212  Sperber,Ulrich 1651-10  Herzog,Matthias 17820:1
314  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 1326-11  Reichenauer,Otto 17790:1
415  Dietrich,Herbert 1599-12  Baumeister,Michael 17310:1
516  Lante,Stephan 1652-13  Klinger,Stefan 16091:0
617  Müller,Klaus 1531-14  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 17021:0
718  Breiter,Andreas 1357-15  Halba,Martin 15011:0
830  Hartmann,Thomas -16  Bitsch,Dietmar 15901:0
Ø 1567.7 Ø 1694.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 30.09.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 TSV Oberammergau II
8:0  
1 Martin,Richard 1864-10  Solf,Norbert 16101:0
211  Reichenauer,Otto 1779-13  Lämmer,Reinhard 1663½
312  Baumeister,Michael 1731-14  Bierling,Emil 1661½
414  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1702-15  Becherer,Walter 16211:0kl
515  Halba,Martin 1501-16  Brett,Digby 14730:1
617  Unger,Stefan -17  Hodzic,Sadik 14491:0
718  Markl,Helmut 1709-19  Zunterer,Markus 14630:1
821  Klinger,Severin 1209-20  Weißgerber,Adolf 12791:0
Ø 1642.1 Ø 1527.4