Mannschaftsbilanz SF Olching 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Olching

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
GAU2
2
HER
3
WEI2
4
UNT2
5
GRW
6
GAR2
7
GRI2
Pkt%Brett
1  Piochacz,Petra16861000½½2/6 33.3% 1.0
2  Gehring,Franz jun.18360110114/6 66.7% 1.8
3  Gehring,Franz sen.191110½+1114½/6 75.0% 2.8
4  Rückert,Frieder1431½00½½½02/7 28.6% 3.7
5  Piochacz,Bruno jun.172611½02½/4 62.5% 4.8
6  Romeder,Erich168910110½03½/7 50.0% 5.3
7  Gebauer,Rainer1692½½11115/6 83.3% 6.3
8  Dingeldey,Helmut144000111½3½/6 58.3% 7.0
10  Rommerskirchen,Christoph131610012/4 50.0% 7.8
11  Schütte,Bernd1533101/2 50.0% 7.5
18  Strobel,Karl----11/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1638.2664
 Brettpunkte61217½22283231/5556.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte22468101111/1478.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Olching
4:4  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1812- Piochacz,Petra 1686½
210  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1764- Gehring,Franz jun. 18360:1
311  Herzog,Matthias 1728- Gehring,Franz sen. 19110:1
412  Martin,Richard 1762- Rückert,Frieder 14311:0
513  Baumeister,Michael 1679- Piochacz,Bruno jun. 17261:0
614  Klinger,Stefan 1393- Romeder,Erich 16891:0
715  Schwarz,Florian 1557- Gebauer,Rainer 16920:1
816  Bitsch,Dietmar 1624- Dingeldey,Helmut 1440½
Ø 1664.9 Ø 1676.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Olching
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
6:2  
1 Piochacz,Petra 1686-10  Redinger,Franz 1539½
2 Gehring,Franz jun. 1836-11  Böhmländer,Ernst 17761:0
3 Gehring,Franz sen. 1911-13  Jovanovic,Goiko 15761:0
4 Rückert,Frieder 1431-16  Kahoun,Matthias 1701½
5 Piochacz,Bruno jun. 1726-17  Lipf,Georg 1687½
6 Romeder,Erich 1689-18  Weibrecht,Carl 1553½
7 Gebauer,Rainer 1692-19  Stoss,Hans 19381:0
8 Dingeldey,Helmut 1440-28  Roters,Daniel 1:0
Ø 1676.4 Ø 1681.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Olching
-
 SK Großweil
4½:3½  
1 Piochacz,Petra 1686- Kennerknecht,Anton 17950:1
2 Gehring,Franz jun. 1836- Malik,Heinz 17000:1
3 Gehring,Franz sen. 1911- Ecker,Adolf 15931:0
4 Rückert,Frieder 1431- Leyrer,Josef 1548½
5 Romeder,Erich 1689- Bäck,Werner 15070:1
6 Gebauer,Rainer 1692- Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 13761:0
7 Dingeldey,Helmut 1440- Malik,Rosemarie 12421:0
810  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1316-10  Betz,Josef 15621:0
Ø 1625.1 Ø 1540.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 SF Olching
2½:5½  
110  Maier,Josef 1821- Piochacz,Petra 16861:0
211  Oevermann,Stefan 1760- Gehring,Franz sen. 19110:1kl
313  Bacher,Michael 1629- Rückert,Frieder 1431½
414  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1642- Piochacz,Bruno jun. 17260:1
515  Schmidhofer,Paul 1603- Romeder,Erich 16890:1
617  Jakob,Christian Georg 1314- Dingeldey,Helmut 14400:1
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 738-11  Schütte,Bernd 15331:0
820  Meierhöfer -18  Strobel,Karl 0:1
Ø 1501 Ø 1630.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Olching
-
 SK Weilheim II
4½:3½  
1 Gehring,Franz jun. 1836- Bolland,Benno 19031:0
2 Gehring,Franz sen. 1911-13  Felten,Reiner 1757½
3 Rückert,Frieder 1431-14  Geßl,Franz 18080:1
4 Romeder,Erich 1689-15  Obernöder,Thomas 14471:0
5 Gebauer,Rainer 1692-16  Fröhlich,Josef 16551:0
6 Dingeldey,Helmut 1440-19  Kögl,Josef 17900:1
710  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1316-21  Steinberger,Sebastian 13680:1
811  Schütte,Bernd 1533-23  Löffler,Klaus 15541:0
Ø 1606 Ø 1660.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Herrsching
-
 SF Olching
6½:1½  
1 Hähnlein,Kurt 1980- Piochacz,Petra 16861:0
2 Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1659- Gehring,Franz jun. 18360:1
3 Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1791- Gehring,Franz sen. 19111:0
4 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1746- Rückert,Frieder 14311:0
5 Doblinger,Hermann 1783- Romeder,Erich 16891:0
6 Schützenberger,Peter 1749- Gebauer,Rainer 1692½
710  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1625- Dingeldey,Helmut 14401:0
818  Fuchs,Heinz 1729-10  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 13161:0
Ø 1757.8 Ø 1625.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Olching
-
 Gautinger SC II
6:2  
1 Piochacz,Petra 1686- Sperber,Ulrich 16201:0
2 Gehring,Franz jun. 1836-11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 17750:1
3 Gehring,Franz sen. 1911-14  Dietrich,Herbert 16471:0
4 Rückert,Frieder 1431-15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 821½
5 Piochacz,Bruno jun. 1726-17  Lante,Stephan 16551:0
6 Romeder,Erich 1689-18  Breiter,Andreas 13131:0
7 Gebauer,Rainer 1692-19  Ischebeck,Max 564½
810  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1316-21  Patzner,Siegfried 15961:0
Ø 1660.9 Ø 1373.9