Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen II 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
HER
2
WEI2
3
GRW
4
OLC
5
GAR2
6
GRI2
7
GAU2
Pkt%Brett
9  Ott,Georg174711/1 100.0% 1.0
10  Maier,Josef1821½½102/4 50.0% 1.3
11  Oevermann,Stefan17601½-12½/3 83.3% 1.7
13  Bacher,Michael16290½½12/4 50.0% 2.8
14  Schatz,Hans-Joachim164211013/4 75.0% 3.8
15  Schmidhofer,Paul160300000/4 0.0% 4.3
16  Binder,Klaus150500101/4 25.0% 5.0
17  Jakob,Christian Georg1314½00½1/4 25.0% 5.8
18  Steinbrenner,Bernhard7381½1½03/5 60.0% 6.8
19  Kobert,Hans746011/2 50.0% 7.5
20  Meierhöfer----10001/4 25.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1436.100
 Brettpunkte810½10½1517½17½/3944.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte00222444/1428.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
5½:2½  
1 Sperber,Ulrich 1620- Ott,Georg 17470:1
211  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1775-10  Maier,Josef 18211:0
314  Dietrich,Herbert 1647-15  Schmidhofer,Paul 16031:0
415  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 821-16  Binder,Klaus 15051:0
516  Müller,Klaus 1515-17  Jakob,Christian Georg 1314½
618  Breiter,Andreas 1313-18  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 7381:0
720  Reeves,Anna 1037-19  Kobert,Hans 7460:1
821  Patzner,Siegfried 1596-20  Meierhöfer 1:0
Ø 1415.5 Ø 1353.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½  
111  Oevermann,Stefan 1760- Reichenauer,Otto 18121:0
213  Bacher,Michael 1629-10  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 17641:0
314  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1642-11  Herzog,Matthias 17281:0
415  Schmidhofer,Paul 1603-12  Martin,Richard 17620:1
516  Binder,Klaus 1505-13  Baumeister,Michael 16791:0
617  Jakob,Christian Georg 1314-14  Klinger,Stefan 13930:1
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 738-15  Schwarz,Florian 1557½
820  Meierhöfer -16  Bitsch,Dietmar 16240:1
Ø 1455.9 Ø 1664.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 SF Olching
2½:5½  
110  Maier,Josef 1821- Piochacz,Petra 16861:0
211  Oevermann,Stefan 1760- Gehring,Franz sen. 19110:1kl
313  Bacher,Michael 1629- Rückert,Frieder 1431½
414  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1642- Piochacz,Bruno jun. 17260:1
515  Schmidhofer,Paul 1603- Romeder,Erich 16890:1
617  Jakob,Christian Georg 1314- Dingeldey,Helmut 14400:1
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 738-11  Schütte,Bernd 15331:0
820  Meierhöfer -18  Strobel,Karl 0:1
Ø 1501 Ø 1630.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 SK Großweil
4½:3½  
110  Maier,Josef 1821- Kennerknecht,Anton 1795½
211  Oevermann,Stefan 1760- Malik,Heinz 1700½
313  Bacher,Michael 1629- Ecker,Adolf 1593½
414  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1642- Leyrer,Josef 15481:0
516  Binder,Klaus 1505- Bäck,Werner 15070:1
617  Jakob,Christian Georg 1314- Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1376½
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 738- Malik,Rosemarie 1242½
820  Meierhöfer -11  Losse,Egon 19701:0
Ø 1487 Ø 1591.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 SC Herrsching
3½:4½  
110  Maier,Josef 1821- Hähnlein,Kurt 1980½
211  Oevermann,Stefan 1760- Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16591:0
313  Bacher,Michael 1629- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 17910:1
414  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1642- Schützenberger,Peter 17491:0
515  Schmidhofer,Paul 1603-10  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16250:1
616  Binder,Klaus 1505-11  Rusch,Peter 16140:1
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 738-15  Thorenz,Reinhard 13031:0
819  Kobert,Hans 746-18  Fuchs,Heinz 17290:1
Ø 1430.5 Ø 1681.3