Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
OLC
2
GAR2
3
GRI2
4
GRW
5
HER
6
WEI2
7
UNT2
Pkt%Brett
9  Sperber,Ulrich1620011002/5 40.0% 1.0
10  Wasna,Friedhelm1920½11½/2 75.0% 1.5
11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian17751111015/6 83.3% 2.2
12  Moser,Benjamin1774½½/1 50.0% 3.0
13  Thaler,Hermann1776½112½/3 83.3% 3.7
14  Dietrich,Herbert164701½½013/6 50.0% 3.8
15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander821½0112½/4 62.5% 4.3
16  Müller,Klaus1515½00½1/4 25.0% 5.5
17  Lante,Stephan165501½1½/3 50.0% 6.0
18  Breiter,Andreas13130½0½012/6 33.3% 6.7
19  Ischebeck,Max564½½01/3 33.3% 7.7
20  Reeves,Anna1037½0½/2 25.0% 7.0
21  Patzner,Siegfried15960½11½/3 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1464.92560
 Brettpunkte2710½16½191924½24½/4851%
 Mannschaftspunkte02244466/1442.9%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
5½:2½  
1 Sperber,Ulrich 1620- Ott,Georg 17470:1
211  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1775-10  Maier,Josef 18211:0
314  Dietrich,Herbert 1647-15  Schmidhofer,Paul 16031:0
415  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 821-16  Binder,Klaus 15051:0
516  Müller,Klaus 1515-17  Jakob,Christian Georg 1314½
618  Breiter,Andreas 1313-18  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 7381:0
720  Reeves,Anna 1037-19  Kobert,Hans 7460:1
821  Patzner,Siegfried 1596-20  Meierhöfer 1:0
Ø 1415.5 Ø 1353.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Gautinger SC II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SC Herrsching
2½:5½  
1 Sperber,Ulrich 1620- Hähnlein,Kurt 19800:1
210  Wasna,Friedhelm 1920- Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16591:0
311  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1775- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 17910:1
413  Thaler,Hermann 1776- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 17461:0
514  Dietrich,Herbert 1647- Rott,Harald 18090:1
616  Müller,Klaus 1515- Doblinger,Hermann 17830:1
717  Lante,Stephan 1655- Schützenberger,Peter 1749½
818  Breiter,Andreas 1313-10  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16250:1
Ø 1652.6 Ø 1767.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Großweil
-
 Gautinger SC II
2:6  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1795- Sperber,Ulrich 16200:1
2 Malik,Heinz 1700-11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 17750:1
3 Ecker,Adolf 1593-13  Thaler,Hermann 17760:1
4 Buckl,Karl 1612-14  Dietrich,Herbert 1647½
5 Bäck,Werner 1507-15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 8210:1
6 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1376-18  Breiter,Andreas 1313½
7 Slezak,Walter 1586-20  Reeves,Anna 1037½
8 Malik,Rosemarie 1242-21  Patzner,Siegfried 1596½
Ø 1551.4 Ø 1448.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:3½  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1812- Sperber,Ulrich 16200:1
210  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1764-11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 17750:1
311  Herzog,Matthias 1728-14  Dietrich,Herbert 1647½
412  Martin,Richard 1762-15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 8211:0
513  Baumeister,Michael 1679-16  Müller,Klaus 15151:0
614  Klinger,Stefan 1393-17  Lante,Stephan 16550:1
715  Schwarz,Florian 1557-18  Breiter,Andreas 13131:0
816  Bitsch,Dietmar 1624-19  Ischebeck,Max 5641:0
Ø 1664.9 Ø 1363.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
5:3  
110  Wasna,Friedhelm 1920- Witting,Andreas 1875½
211  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1775-10  Redinger,Franz 15391:0
312  Moser,Benjamin 1774-11  Böhmländer,Ernst 1776½
413  Thaler,Hermann 1776-12  Schmid,Michael 1671½
514  Dietrich,Herbert 1647-13  Jovanovic,Goiko 15761:0
616  Müller,Klaus 1515-16  Kahoun,Matthias 1701½
718  Breiter,Andreas 1313-18  Weibrecht,Carl 1553½
819  Ischebeck,Max 564-19  Stoss,Hans 1938½
Ø 1535.5 Ø 1703.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Olching
-
 Gautinger SC II
6:2  
1 Piochacz,Petra 1686- Sperber,Ulrich 16201:0
2 Gehring,Franz jun. 1836-11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 17750:1
3 Gehring,Franz sen. 1911-14  Dietrich,Herbert 16471:0
4 Rückert,Frieder 1431-15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 821½
5 Piochacz,Bruno jun. 1726-17  Lante,Stephan 16551:0
6 Romeder,Erich 1689-18  Breiter,Andreas 13131:0
7 Gebauer,Rainer 1692-19  Ischebeck,Max 564½
810  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1316-21  Patzner,Siegfried 15961:0
Ø 1660.9 Ø 1373.9