Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
GRW
2
UNT2
3
OLC
4
GAR2
5
GRI2
6
GAU2
7
HER
Pkt%Brett
9  Bolland,Benno190301½1½/3 50.0% 1.0
11  Luschmann,Michael1935½½1/2 50.0% 1.0
13  Felten,Reiner17571½½103/5 60.0% 2.0
14  Geßl,Franz180811½0½3/5 60.0% 3.0
15  Obernöder,Thomas1447½0101½/4 37.5% 4.0
16  Fröhlich,Josef165500½½/3 16.7% 4.7
18  Heidebreck,Rainer1651½½/1 50.0% 5.0
19  Kögl,Josef179011½013½/5 70.0% 5.6
20  Schwinghammer,Otto154911/1 100.0% 7.0
21  Steinberger,Sebastian136811½002½/5 50.0% 6.8
23  Löffler,Klaus15540½11½/3 50.0% 7.3
24  Tafertshofer----00½½/3 16.7% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1670.584383
 Brettpunkte14½182225333620/4050%
 Mannschaftspunkte24455777/1450%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Herrsching
-
 SK Weilheim II
5:3  
1 Hünerkopf,Heinz 2187- Bolland,Benno 1903½
2 Hähnlein,Kurt 1980-13  Felten,Reiner 17571:0
3 Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1659-14  Geßl,Franz 1808½
4 Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1791-15  Obernöder,Thomas 14471:0
5 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1746-16  Fröhlich,Josef 1655½
6 Doblinger,Hermann 1783-19  Kögl,Josef 17900:1
7 Schützenberger,Peter 1749-21  Steinberger,Sebastian 13681:0
815  Thorenz,Reinhard 1303-24  Tafertshofer ½
Ø 1774.8 Ø 1675.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Gautinger SC II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Weilheim II
5:3  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1812- Bolland,Benno 19030:1
210  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1764-13  Felten,Reiner 17570:1
311  Herzog,Matthias 1728-14  Geßl,Franz 18081:0
412  Martin,Richard 1762-16  Fröhlich,Josef 16551:0
514  Klinger,Stefan 1393-19  Kögl,Josef 17901:0
615  Schwarz,Florian 1557-21  Steinberger,Sebastian 13681:0
716  Bitsch,Dietmar 1624-23  Löffler,Klaus 15540:1
818  Markl,Helmut 1732-24  Tafertshofer 1:0
Ø 1671.5 Ø 1690.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
4:4  
111  Luschmann,Michael 1935- Witting,Andreas 1875½
213  Felten,Reiner 1757-10  Redinger,Franz 1539½
314  Geßl,Franz 1808-11  Böhmländer,Ernst 1776½
415  Obernöder,Thomas 1447-13  Jovanovic,Goiko 15761:0
519  Kögl,Josef 1790-17  Lipf,Georg 1687½
621  Steinberger,Sebastian 1368-18  Weibrecht,Carl 1553½
723  Löffler,Klaus 1554-19  Stoss,Hans 1938½
824  Tafertshofer -28  Roters,Daniel 0:1
Ø 1665.6 Ø 1706.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Olching
-
 SK Weilheim II
4½:3½  
1 Gehring,Franz jun. 1836- Bolland,Benno 19031:0
2 Gehring,Franz sen. 1911-13  Felten,Reiner 1757½
3 Rückert,Frieder 1431-14  Geßl,Franz 18080:1
4 Romeder,Erich 1689-15  Obernöder,Thomas 14471:0
5 Gebauer,Rainer 1692-16  Fröhlich,Josef 16551:0
6 Dingeldey,Helmut 1440-19  Kögl,Josef 17900:1
710  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1316-21  Steinberger,Sebastian 13680:1
811  Schütte,Bernd 1533-23  Löffler,Klaus 15541:0
Ø 1606 Ø 1660.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Großweil
6½:1½  
111  Luschmann,Michael 1935- Kennerknecht,Anton 1795½
213  Felten,Reiner 1757- Malik,Heinz 17001:0
314  Geßl,Franz 1808- Ecker,Adolf 15931:0
415  Obernöder,Thomas 1447- Buckl,Karl 1612½
518  Heidebreck,Rainer 1651- Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1376½
619  Kögl,Josef 1790- Slezak,Walter 15861:0
720  Schwinghammer,Otto 1549- Malik,Rosemarie 12421:0
821  Steinberger,Sebastian 1368-10  Betz,Josef 15621:0
Ø 1663.1 Ø 1558.3