Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRA2
2
WOL
3
STA2
4
UGE2
5
UNT
6
WEI
7
FUE2
8
GAU
9
GRO2
Pkt%Brett
1  Motl,Martin21471½1½+½014½/7 64.3% 1.0
2  Klinger,Sebastian1970½½11½½11½6½/9 72.2% 1.9
3  Opalic,Momcilo2029101½1½116/8 75.0% 2.9
4  Stoffel,Matthias1942110½11½1½6½/9 72.2% 3.8
5  Reitinger,Erich194711010½14½/7 64.3% 4.7
6  Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.198611111½016½/8 81.3% 5.5
7  Vogt,Peter,Dr.19030111½11½6/8 75.0% 6.5
8  Brandl,Roland18471½11½1½½06/9 66.7% 7.3
9  Reichenauer,Otto1812½11½/2 75.0% 7.5
11  Herzog,Matthias172801001/4 25.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1948.9½5745
 Brettpunkte00½381520½24½29½49/7169%
 Mannschaftspunkte000246891111/1478.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.04.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
111  Keller,Marcus 2065- Motl,Martin 21470:1
213  Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 1966- Klinger,Sebastian 1970½
314  Kaftan,Thorsten 1981- Opalic,Momcilo 20290:1
415  Mandel,Burkhard 1797- Stoffel,Matthias 1942½
526  Brückl,Edgar 1823- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 19860:1
627  Lengfeld,Thomas 1847- Brandl,Roland 18471:0
730  Hopp,Günter 1912- Reichenauer,Otto 18120:1
831  Lehnstaedt,Stephan 1700-11  Herzog,Matthias 17281:0
Ø 1886.4 Ø 1932.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Gautinger SC
4:4  
1 Motl,Martin 2147- Kümpers,Ulrich 20750:1
2 Klinger,Sebastian 1970- Ipfelkofer,Frank 20331:0
3 Opalic,Momcilo 2029- Stigler,Anton 19241:0
4 Stoffel,Matthias 1942- Flemming,Achim 19821:0
5 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1986- Wörl,Alexander 19600:1
6 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1903- Wildt,Volker 1998½
7 Brandl,Roland 1847-12  Moser,Benny 1774½
811  Herzog,Matthias 1728-29  Mager-Aschenbrenner,Alexander 0:1
Ø 1944 Ø 1963.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 11.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
110  Hecht,Christoph 1892- Motl,Martin 2147½
211  Rath,Martin 1931- Klinger,Sebastian 19700:1
312  Heimann,Helmut 1977- Opalic,Momcilo 2029½
415  Ruf,Andreas - Stoffel,Matthias 1942½
516  Hecht,Volkmar 1833- Reitinger,Erich 19470:1
617  Wilhelm,Michael 1795- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1986½
720  Luber,Peter - Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19030:1
826  Schmid,Dominik 823- Brandl,Roland 1847½
Ø 1708.5 Ø 1971.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 18.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim
7:1  
1 Motl,Martin 2147- Flasik,Radoslav 1:0kl
2 Klinger,Sebastian 1970- Hart,Josef 1955½
3 Stoffel,Matthias 1942- Weißenborn,Michael 17981:0
4 Reitinger,Erich 1947- Bolland,Benno 1903½
5 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1986-13  Felten,Rainer 17571:0
6 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1903-16  Fröhlich,Josef 16551:0
7 Brandl,Roland 1847-18  Heidebreck,Rainer 16511:0
811  Herzog,Matthias 1728-24  Tafertshofer,Marc 1:0
Ø 1933.8 Ø 1786.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Frey,Thomas 2080- Klinger,Sebastian 1970½
2 Bechtold,Günter 1908- Opalic,Momcilo 20290:1
3 Bechtold,Werner 1998- Stoffel,Matthias 19420:1
4 Bechtold,Gerhard 1946- Reitinger,Erich 19471:0
5 Margraf,Alfred 1757- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 19860:1
6 Ernst,Johann 1824- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1903½
7 Wurmser,Klaus 1779- Brandl,Roland 1847½
8 Ott,Georg 1747- Reichenauer,Otto 1812½
Ø 1879.9 Ø 1929.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2001, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
6½:1½  
1 Motl,Martin 2147- Guttenthaler,Franz 1985½
2 Klinger,Sebastian 1970-13  Kern,Bernhard 19431:0
3 Opalic,Momcilo 2029-14  Köhl,Franz-Xaver 2029½
4 Stoffel,Matthias 1942-17  Marian,Hartmut 1956½
5 Reitinger,Erich 1947-18  Thiering,Erwin 19441:0
6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1986-24  Fiedler,Ludwig 18491:0
7 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1903-25  Olschok,Heidi 1:0
8 Brandl,Roland 1847-26  Diekmeyer,Ulrich 17731:0
Ø 1971.4 Ø 1925.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg II
6:2  
1 Motl,Martin 2147-12  Gödel,Robert 19231:0
2 Klinger,Sebastian 1970-13  von Schmädel,Clemens 19881:0
3 Opalic,Momcilo 2029-14  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19781:0
4 Stoffel,Matthias 1942-15  Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 19370:1
5 Reitinger,Erich 1947-17  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19060:1
6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1986-19  Schallöhr,Knut 17701:0
7 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1903-24  Daxlberger,Otto 15981:0
8 Brandl,Roland 1847-36  Rodinger,Peter 16451:0
Ø 1971.4 Ø 1843.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Wahrlich,Andreas 2074- Motl,Martin 2147½
2 Balder,Robert 2008- Klinger,Sebastian 1970½
3 Wittstadt,Renato 2000- Opalic,Momcilo 20291:0
4 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1940- Stoffel,Matthias 19420:1
5 Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1779- Reitinger,Erich 19470:1
610  Wriesnik,Manfred 1801- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19030:1
711  Balder,Stephan 1850- Brandl,Roland 1847½
812  Heinritzi,Leonhard 1848-11  Herzog,Matthias 17281:0
Ø 1912.5 Ø 1939.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
6½:1½  
1 Motl,Martin 2147-12  Kalwa,Johannes 19941:0
2 Klinger,Sebastian 1970-13  Habdank,Christoph 2119½
3 Opalic,Momcilo 2029-14  Seifried,Johannes 18241:0
4 Stoffel,Matthias 1942-15  Brandl,Nico 19121:0
5 Reitinger,Erich 1947-16  Rogge,Günther Christian 18281:0
6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1986-17  Jordan,Tobias 18561:0
7 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1903-18  Lerch,Martin 19090:1
8 Brandl,Roland 1847-19  Sommer,Walter 18511:0
Ø 1971.4 Ø 1911.6