Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 1998/99

Mannschaftskämpfe 1998/99

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
HER
2
GAU
3
WEI
4
GRO2
5
TEG2
6
FUE2
7
TEG3
8
UGE2
9
PEI
10
WOL
11
Pkt%Brett
1  Motl,Martin210811010½+½+15/8 62.5% 1.0
2  Vogt,Peter,Dr.195100001½+01½/7 21.4% 2.0
3  Reitinger,Erich192611½01+014½/7 64.3% 2.9
4  Klinger,Sebastian187610½½½111½6/9 66.7% 3.6
5  Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.197410+½½½101½5/9 55.6% 4.6
6  Reichenauer,Otto1852½00½0½012½/8 31.3% 5.5
9  Opalic,Momcilo1922½11111½10½7½/10 75.0% 6.3
10  Stoffel,Matthias1911½100113½/6 58.3% 7.0
12  Martin,Richard17290101/3 33.3% 7.7
17  Brandl,Roland1895111½115½/6 91.7% 7.8
21  Herzog,Matthias1326½0½/2 25.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1911.544366
 Brettpunkte10½1418212732½364247½47½42½/7556.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte2334468810121212/2060%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 16.05.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 02.05.1999, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Balder,Robert 2061- Motl,Martin 21080:1
2 Hoffelner,Peter 2098- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19511:0
3 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1848- Reitinger,Erich 19260:1
4 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1905- Klinger,Sebastian 1876½
5 Balder,Stephan 1902- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1974½
610  Wriesnik,Manfred 1758- Opalic,Momcilo 1922½
712  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1854-10  Stoffel,Matthias 19110:1
820  Humburg,Christoph 1362-17  Brandl,Roland 18950:1
Ø 1848.5 Ø 1945.4
9.Runde am Sonntag, 18.04.1999, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Peiting
6:2  
1 Motl,Martin 2108- Schmid,Hermann 22151:0kl
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1951- Listl,Rudolf 19981:0kl
3 Reitinger,Erich 1926- Bleichner,Thomas 19680:1
4 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1974- Kratschmar,Gerhard 20001:0
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1852- Hüttner,Erwin 17431:0
6 Opalic,Momcilo 1922- Neumann,Peter 17680:1
710  Stoffel,Matthias 1911-11  Ramsauer,Alfons 18251:0
817  Brandl,Roland 1895-12  Specht,Ludwig 17411:0
Ø 1942.4 Ø 1907.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.03.1999, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
1 Kalwa,Johannes 2001- Motl,Martin 2108½
2 Günther,Carsten 1948- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1951½
3 Thiering,Erwin 1967- Klinger,Sebastian 18760:1
4 Marian,Hartmut 1924- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 19741:0
511  Keßler,Horst 1889- Reichenauer,Otto 18521:0
612  Guttenthaler,Franz 1981- Opalic,Momcilo 19220:1
713  Schlander,Sabine 1875-17  Brandl,Roland 1895½
814  Kern,Bernhard 1912-21  Herzog,Matthias 13261:0
Ø 1937.1 Ø 1863
7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.03.1999, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½  
1 Motl,Martin 2108- Hinkmann,Jens,Dr. 20001:0kl
2 Reitinger,Erich 1926- Paulsen,Thomas 19351:0kl
3 Klinger,Sebastian 1876- Wagner,Armin 19021:0
4 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1974-13  Walesch,Rainer 17501:0
5 Opalic,Momcilo 1922-14  Kaiser,Erich 1762½
610  Stoffel,Matthias 1911-15  Walesch,Robert 17010:1
712  Martin,Richard 1729-17  Walesch,Michael 16410:1
817  Brandl,Roland 1895-26  Hauder,Andreas 13731:0
Ø 1917.6 Ø 1758
6.Runde am Sonntag, 21.02.1999, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:6  
1 Baier,Herbert 1944- Motl,Martin 2108½
2 Heimann,Helmut 1999- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19510:1
3 Hecht,Volkmar 1787- Reitinger,Erich 19260:1
4 Wilhelm,Michael 1762- Klinger,Sebastian 18760:1
510  Kreutner,Peter 1684- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1974½
611  Metzen,Falk 1676- Reichenauer,Otto 1852½
712  Kellermann,Horst 1675- Opalic,Momcilo 19220:1
815  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1578-21  Herzog,Matthias 1326½
Ø 1763.1 Ø 1866.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.1999, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:5  
1 Motl,Martin 2108- Täger,Winfried 22620:1
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1951- Thümmler,Manfred,Dr. 20650:1
3 Reitinger,Erich 1926- Jussupow,Nadia 20250:1
4 Klinger,Sebastian 1876- Marquardt,Christian 2001½
5 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1974- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 2079½
6 Reichenauer,Otto 1852-11  Tobor,Mick 19250:1
7 Opalic,Momcilo 1922-13  Schwarzfischer,Stefan 19431:0
812  Martin,Richard 1729-25  Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 18001:0
Ø 1917.3 Ø 2012.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.01.1999, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Schrader,Jan-Erik 2072- Motl,Martin 21080:1
2 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1967- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19511:0
3 Brückl,Edgar 1830- Reitinger,Erich 1926½
417  Hopp,Günter 1889- Klinger,Sebastian 1876½
521  Hertel,Dieter 1612- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1974½
620  Müller,Rolf 1611- Reichenauer,Otto 1852½
718  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1556- Opalic,Momcilo 19220:1
822  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1524-12  Martin,Richard 17291:0
Ø 1757.6 Ø 1917.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.12.1998, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim
3½:4½  
1 Motl,Martin 2108- Hart,Josef 19650:1
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1951- Weissenborn,Michael 17140:1
3 Klinger,Sebastian 1876- Bolland,Benno 1962½
4 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1974- Kögl,Stefan 19521:0kl
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1852-10  Kollwitz,Peter 19720:1
6 Opalic,Momcilo 1922-12  Zenz,Thomas 18841:0
710  Stoffel,Matthias 1911-13  Bayer,Christian 17130:1
817  Brandl,Roland 1895-17  Geßl,Franz 18191:0
Ø 1936.1 Ø 1872.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.1998, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Kümpers,Ulrich 2068- Motl,Martin 21080:1
2 Wörl,Alexander 1971- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19511:0
3 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2072- Reitinger,Erich 19260:1
4 Flemming,Achim 1914- Klinger,Sebastian 18761:0
5 Stigler,Anton 1879- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 19741:0
611  Moser,Benjamin 1769- Reichenauer,Otto 18521:0
712  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 1770- Opalic,Momcilo 19220:1
814  Thaler,Hermann 1874-10  Stoffel,Matthias 19110:1
Ø 1914.6 Ø 1940
1.Runde am Sonntag, 18.10.1998, 10:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Herrsching
6½:1½  
1 Motl,Martin 2108- Hähnlein,Kurt 19301:0
2 Reitinger,Erich 1926- Vesterling,Martin 1:0
3 Klinger,Sebastian 1876- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 18121:0
4 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1974- Rott,Harald 17721:0
5 Reichenauer,Otto 1852- Ziesmann,Jürgen ½
6 Opalic,Momcilo 1922- Doblinger,Hermann 1733½
710  Stoffel,Matthias 1911-10  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1671½
817  Brandl,Roland 1895-11  Schützenberger,Peter 17331:0
Ø 1933 Ø 1775.2