Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 1996/97

Mannschaftskämpfe 1996/97

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
UGE2
2
WOL
3
GRO2
4
TEG2
5
STA3
6
MUR
7
EIC
8
NAU
9
UNT
Pkt%Brett
1  Opalic,Momcilo----110+½0002½/7 35.7% 1.0
2  Vogt,Peter,Dr.----000011002/8 25.0% 1.9
3  Motl,Martin----000½0101½/7 21.4% 2.7
4  Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.----½01½00103/8 37.5% 3.5
9  Stoffel,Matthias----0111110106/9 66.7% 4.4
10  Braun,Michael----111½14½/5 90.0% 5.4
11  Martin,Richard17121½01011105½/9 61.1% 6.0
12  Reichenauer,Otto16721000½1½3/7 42.9% 6.9
13  Engeler,Arvid----110110½½5/8 62.5% 7.6
14  Bitsch,Dietmar----½½/1 50.0% 8.0
20  Markl,Helmut----½11½/2 75.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1694.55445542
 Brettpunkte5911½15½20½25½29½343635/7149.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte2334689111111/1861.1%

9.Runde
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:6  
1 Opalic,Momcilo - Frey,Thomas 0:1
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr. - Ernst,Johann 19370:1
3 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. - Bechtold,Günter 0:1
4 Stoffel,Matthias - Wurmser,Klaus 18180:1
510  Braun,Michael - Bechtold,Gerhard 1:0
611  Martin,Richard 1712- Ott,Georg 17030:1
712  Reichenauer,Otto 1672-10  Bechtold,Werner 1870½
813  Engeler,Arvid -12  Oevermann,Stefan ½
Ø 1692 Ø 1832
8.Runde
5
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Hörmann,Erich - Opalic,Momcilo 1:0
2 Czöppan,Thomas - Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1:0
3 Staege,Martin,Dr. - Motl,Martin 1:0
4 Wurster,Axel - Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 0:1
5 Schüler,Arthur - Stoffel,Matthias 0:1
6 Anfang,Max -11  Martin,Richard 17120:1
710  Eder,Alfred -12  Reichenauer,Otto 16720:1
822  Frank,Josef -13  Engeler,Arvid ½
Ø NAN Ø 1692
7.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.1997, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4  
1 Opalic,Momcilo - Eck,Alfred 0:1
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr. - Schmitz,Gerhard 17981:0
3 Motl,Martin - Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 14761:0
4 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. - Hußl,Helmut 16710:1
5 Stoffel,Matthias -10  Alefs,Heinz 14910:1
611  Martin,Richard 1712-14  Stark,Theo 14921:0
713  Engeler,Arvid -19  Griebenow,Erna 14870:1
820  Markl,Helmut -24  Schießl,Uwe-Peter 1:0
Ø 1712 Ø 1569.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.1997, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Murnau
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Mühlig-Versen,Peter - Opalic,Momcilo ½
2 Krafzik,Horst - Vogt,Peter,Dr. 0:1
3 Erler,Herbert - Motl,Martin 1:0
410  Erler,Andreas - Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1:0
512  Jannasch,Franz - Stoffel,Matthias 0:1
613  Reiter,Franz -10  Braun,Michael ½
718  Hugendubel,Tobias -11  Martin,Richard 17120:1
822  Mayer,Klaus -13  Engeler,Arvid 0:1
Ø NAN Ø 1712
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.1997, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg III
5:3  
1 Opalic,Momcilo -22  von Casimir,Johannes 19241:0kl
2 Motl,Martin -29  Winkler,Stefan ½
3 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. -36  Königer,Klaus ½
4 Stoffel,Matthias -45  Gschwendtner,Jürgen 1:0
511  Martin,Richard 1712-48  Chowanetz,Andreas 0:1
612  Reichenauer,Otto 1672-51  Dolch,Alfred 1373½
713  Engeler,Arvid -52  Bauer,Joanna 1:0
814  Bitsch,Dietmar -68  Ostermayer,Sebastian ½
Ø 1692 Ø 1648.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.1996, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Täger,Winfried - Opalic,Momcilo 1:0
210  Thümmler,Manfred,Dr. - Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1:0
311  Kaiser,Günter 1956- Motl,Martin 1:0
416  Marquardt,Christian - Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 0:1
517  Sustek,Vladimir - Stoffel,Matthias 0:1
618  Leckner,Horst 1843-10  Braun,Michael 0:1
720  Paulsen,Thomas -11  Martin,Richard 17120:1
8  -12  Reichenauer,Otto 16721:0
Ø 1899.5 Ø 1692
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.1996, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½  
1 Opalic,Momcilo -11  Keller,Marcus 1:0
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr. -12  Kaftan,Thorsten 18340:1
3 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. -13  Cerpnjak,Mirko 0:1
4 Stoffel,Matthias -14  Blazi,Janos 1:0
511  Martin,Richard 1712-15  Beck,Thomas 0:1
612  Reichenauer,Otto 1672-17  Bonk,Markus 0:1
713  Engeler,Arvid -18  Hopp,Günter 0:1
820  Markl,Helmut -26  Illig,Ursula ½
Ø 1692 Ø 1834
2.Runde am Sonntag, 03.11.1996, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Hoffelner,Peter 2025- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1:0
2 Balder,Robert 1916- Motl,Martin 1:0
3 Wittstadt,Renato 1909- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. ½
4 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1850- Stoffel,Matthias 0:1
5 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1843-10  Braun,Michael 0:1
6 Wittstadt,Katharina -11  Martin,Richard 1712½
7 Balder,Stephan 1826-12  Reichenauer,Otto 16721:0
810  Kreder,Walter 1596-13  Engeler,Arvid 0:1
Ø 1852.1 Ø 1692
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.1996, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5:3  
1 Opalic,Momcilo -11  Marian,Hartmut 19461:0
2 Vogt,Peter,Dr. -13  Thiering,Erwin 18810:1
3 Motl,Martin -15  Dobner,Alois 13010:1
4 Stoffel,Matthias -17  Kalwa,Johannes 0:1
510  Braun,Michael -19  Keßler,Horst 18121:0
611  Martin,Richard 1712-20  Bauer,Richard 17301:0
712  Reichenauer,Otto 1672-21  Guttenthaler,Franz 22491:0
813  Engeler,Arvid -23  Diekmeyer,Ulrich 1:0
Ø 1692 Ø 1819.8