Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
TEG
2
GRA
3
ILM
4
GRO2
5
BRU
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Schäfer,Matthias2277½11-13½/4 87.5% 1.0
2  Absmaier,Friedrich20920½00½/4 12.5% 2.0
3  Litzka,Richard20890½½/2 25.0% 3.0
4  Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.208311½½3/4 75.0% 3.5
5  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.205311½114½/5 90.0% 4.0
7  Szalewa,Sven203501½113½/5 70.0% 5.0
9  Gödel,Robert2024½1½013/5 60.0% 6.0
10  Tuchenhagen,Axel2027112/2 100.0% 6.0
12  Flemming,Achim201611/1 100.0% 7.0
13  Gschwendtner,Klaus2073½½1114/5 80.0% 7.6
14  Wehr,Stephan201411/1 100.0% 7.0
17  Rulik,Oliver1971½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2076.1754
 Brettpunkte11½16½20½272727272727/3969.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte2467999999/1090%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Ingolstadt
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Passau II
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Starnberg
1½:6½  
1 Bergerhoff,Andreas 2015- Schäfer,Matthias 22770:1 (Partie)
2 Wilhelm,Robert 2024- Absmaier,Friedrich 20921:0 (Partie)
3 Jaworek,Thomas 2007- Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083½ (Partie)
4 Kieffer,Joachim 2023- Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20530:1 (Partie)
5 Stoffel,Matthias 1954- Szalewa,Sven 20350:1 (Partie)
6 Bartl,Bruno 1958- Gödel,Robert 20240:1 (Partie)
7 Huber,Josef 1924-12  Flemming,Achim 20160:1 (Partie)
810  Angermaier,Georg 1931-13  Gschwendtner,Klaus 20730:1 (Partie)
Ø 1979.5 Ø 2081.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4  
1 Schäfer,Matthias 2277- Maier,Alexander 22690:1kl (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich 2092- Schmidt,Anton 20260:1 (Partie)
3 Litzka,Richard 2089- Winterholler,Christina 2037½ (Partie)
4 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083- Tunka,Philipp 2019½ (Partie)
5 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Feierlein,Robert 20591:0 (Partie)
6 Szalewa,Sven 2035- Golder,Waldemar 20901:0 (Partie)
7 Gödel,Robert 2024- Fössmeier,Ulrich Johann 22870:1 (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2073-13  Stocker,Rupert 20301:0 (Partie)
Ø 2090.8 Ø 2102.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SV Ilmmünster
5:3  
1 Schäfer,Matthias 2277- Huber,Edwin 21871:0 (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich 2092- Seisenberger,Georg 1991½ (Partie)
3 Litzka,Richard 2089- Niedermeier,Thomas 22530:1 (Partie)
4 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083- Knoblauch,Leonhard 20771:0 (Partie)
5 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Schwertler,Philip 2056½ (Partie)
6 Szalewa,Sven 2035- Kampert,Andreas 2043½ (Partie)
7 Gödel,Robert 2024- Reischl,Markus 1987½ (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2073-11  Höller,Armin 19671:0 (Partie)
Ø 2090.8 Ø 2070.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Grafenau
-
 SC Starnberg
1:7  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1909- Schäfer,Matthias 22770:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20530:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Szalewa,Sven 20350:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Gödel,Robert 20240:1 (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781-10  Tuchenhagen,Axel 20270:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757-13  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2073½ (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred 1900-14  Wehr,Stephan 20140:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-17  Rulik,Oliver 1971½ (Partie)
Ø 1827.9 Ø 2059.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½  
1 Schäfer,Matthias 2277- Manakov,Ilya 2318½ (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich 2092- Thiel,Fabian 20840:1 (Partie)
3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083- Pölt,Christoph 20681:0 (Partie)
4 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Schnegelberg,Christian 18991:0 (Partie)
5 Szalewa,Sven 2035- Lettl,Gerhard 19960:1 (Partie)
6 Gödel,Robert 2024- von Freymann,Franz 1804½ (Partie)
710  Tuchenhagen,Axel 2027-11  Manco,Michela 17721:0 (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2073-14  Dietlmeier,Tobias 1709½ (Partie)
Ø 2083 Ø 1956.3