Mannschaftsbilanz 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
TEG
2
GRA
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1  Schäfer,Matthias2277½11½/2 75.0% 1.0
2  Absmaier,Friedrich209200/1 0.0% 2.0
4  Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.208311/1 100.0% 3.0
5  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.2053112/2 100.0% 3.0
7  Szalewa,Sven2035011/2 50.0% 4.0
9  Gödel,Robert2024½11½/2 75.0% 5.0
10  Tuchenhagen,Axel2027112/2 100.0% 6.0
13  Gschwendtner,Klaus2050½½1/2 50.0% 7.0
14  Wehr,Stephan201411/1 100.0% 7.0
17  Rulik,Oliver1971½½/1 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2068.37
 Brettpunkte11½11½11½11½11½11½11½11½11½/1671.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte2444444444/4100%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Ingolstadt
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Passau II
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
-:-
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SV Ilmmünster
-:-
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Grafenau
-
 SC Starnberg
1:7  
1 Bernauer,Thomas 1908- Schäfer,Matthias 22770:1 (Partie)
2 Grum,Theodor 1786- Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20530:1 (Partie)
3 Wolf,Andreas 1898- Szalewa,Sven 20350:1 (Partie)
4 Wolf,Gregor 1866- Gödel,Robert 20240:1 (Partie)
5 Stadler,Helmut 1781-10  Tuchenhagen,Axel 20270:1 (Partie)
6 Ebner,Johannes 1757-13  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2050½ (Partie)
7 Gastinger,Manfred 1900-14  Wehr,Stephan 20140:1 (Partie)
8 Hartmann,Erwin,Dr. 1726-17  Rulik,Oliver 1971½ (Partie)
Ø 1827.8 Ø 2056.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½  
1 Schäfer,Matthias 2277- Manakov,Ilya 2318½ (Partie)
2 Absmaier,Friedrich 2092- Thiel,Fabian 20790:1 (Partie)
3 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2083- Pölt,Christoph 20311:0 (Partie)
4 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2053- Schnegelberg,Christian 18541:0 (Partie)
5 Szalewa,Sven 2035- Lettl,Gerhard 19820:1 (Partie)
6 Gödel,Robert 2024- von Freymann,Franz 1831½ (Partie)
710  Tuchenhagen,Axel 2027-11  Manco,Michela 17791:0 (Partie)
813  Gschwendtner,Klaus 2050-14  Dietlmeier,Tobias 1663½ (Partie)
Ø 2080.1 Ø 1942.1