Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
WOL2
2
WEI2
3
PEI
4
GRO3
5
WOL
6
HOL
7
WIN
8
BTÖ
9
AMM
Pkt%Brett
1  Epple,Ulrich,Dr.2027-
3  Flemming,Achim1980½½½½0½13½/7 50.0% 1.1
4  Wehr,Stephan20141½0½1115/7 71.4% 2.0
6  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.20050-1½½½02½/6 41.7% 2.7
9  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.1997½½11115/6 83.3% 3.5
10  Stangl,Anita,Dr.198500/1 0.0% 5.0
11  Rulik,Oliver1950½100½1104/8 50.0% 4.5
12  Ponater,Michael,Dr.1964½1½½114½/6 75.0% 5.0
13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.19491½101½½4½/7 64.3% 5.4
14  Wetzel,Benjamin188711½13½/4 87.5% 5.8
15  Lochte,Szilvia1876112/2 100.0% 6.5
16  Ohlhof,Johannes167000/1 0.0% 5.0
17  Fuchs,Joachim15830½½1½½0½3½/8 43.8% 7.3
18  Leitmeier,Lorenz1558½½/1 50.0% 7.0
19  Bentz,Rüdiger1623000/2 0.0% 8.0
20  Stangl,Robert17660112/3 66.7% 8.0
21  Baro,Gonzalo145200/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1888.15344
 Brettpunkte5812½162026½3136½40½40½/7057.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte336671013161919/2770.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 SC Starnberg II
3:4  
1 Hoy,Ralph 2032- Epple,Ulrich,Dr. 20270:0kl
2 Christiansmeier,Sven 1966- Flemming,Achim 19800:1
3 Preßler,Paul 1925- Wehr,Stephan 20140:1
4 Hampe,Lars 1900-11  Rulik,Oliver 19501:0
5 Stahs,Uwe 1863-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 19640:1
612  Stegert,Laurin 1812-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949½
713  Pachmann,Johannes 1764-17  Fuchs,Joachim 1583½
814  Bergmann,Marcus 1761-19  Bentz,Rüdiger 16231:0
Ø 1877.9 Ø 1886.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
5½:2½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1980- Linseisen,Stefan 2053½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Andrä,Ralf 20361:0
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005- Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19020:1
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1997- Lemke,Ralf 17271:0
511  Rulik,Oliver 1950- Malik,Oliver 16431:0
614  Wetzel,Benjamin 1887-11  Höflich,Dieter 16491:0
717  Fuchs,Joachim 1583-14  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 14670:1
820  Stangl,Robert 1766-19  Schutzmann,Henry 16661:0
Ø 1897.8 Ø 1767.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg II
3½:4½  
1 Böhm,Korbinian 2033- Flemming,Achim 19801:0
2 Kobert,Hans 1965- Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005½
3 Schmitt,Axel 1763- Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19970:1
4 Boos,Michael 1729-11  Rulik,Oliver 19500:1
5 Kohlert,Thomas 1723-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 19640:1
6 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1806-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949½
7 Findl,Alois 1747-17  Fuchs,Joachim 1583½
8 Wagner,Gerhard 1537-21  Baro,Gonzalo 14521:0
Ø 1787.9 Ø 1860
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6½:1½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1980- Rösch,Julian 1968½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Koppen,Harald 19861:0
3 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1997- Brunner,Helmut 19111:0
411  Rulik,Oliver 1950- Tausch,Bertram 1834½
513  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949- Leitner,Leonhard 16551:0
615  Lochte,Szilvia 1876-10  Ehrler,Günter 16851:0
717  Fuchs,Joachim 1583-11  Niesert,Bernhard 1613½
820  Stangl,Robert 1766-12  Kraml,Otto 15371:0
Ø 1889.4 Ø 1773.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg II
4:4  
1 Hoffelner,Peter 1968- Wehr,Stephan 2014½
2 Beck,Felix 1982- Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005½
3 Balder,Robert 1941- Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19970:1
4 Pohle,Reinhold 1881-11  Rulik,Oliver 19501:0
5 Humburg,Michael 1902-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1964½
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1856-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19491:0
7 Wittstadt,Renato 1878-14  Wetzel,Benjamin 1887½
818  Laschinger,Lukas 1531-17  Fuchs,Joachim 15830:1
Ø 1867.4 Ø 1918.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1980- Czöppan,Thomas 2015½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Ungnad,Reiner 20470:1
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005- Blosze,Erik 1882½
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1997- Lengfeld,Thomas 1916½
511  Rulik,Oliver 1950- Eder,Alfred 18690:1
612  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1964-11  Krüger,Christian 1748½
713  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949-12  Kaftan,Thorsten 18371:0
817  Fuchs,Joachim 1583-13  Krüger,Aurelian 1676½
Ø 1930.3 Ø 1873.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Peiting
4½:3½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1980- Schmelz,Markus 2022½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Friebel,Werner 1940½
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005- Schmid,Hermann 20251:0
4 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1997- Bleichner,Thomas 1884½
510  Stangl,Anita,Dr. 1985-10  Siller,Robert 18360:1
611  Rulik,Oliver 1950-11  Mahner,Michael 18461:0
712  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1964-18  Schmitt,Michael 16321:0
820  Stangl,Robert 1766-19  Bayer,Jürgen 15520:1
Ø 1957.6 Ø 1842.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3  
1 Gruber,Michael 2139- Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 20051:0kl
2 Streiter,Gerhard 1973-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1964½
3 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2070-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949½
4 Höller,Armin 1950-14  Wetzel,Benjamin 18870:1
510  Gavor,Franz 2057-16  Ohlhof,Johannes 16701:0
612  Sindermann,Peter 1748-17  Fuchs,Joachim 1583½
714  Gerlach,Florian 1704-18  Leitmeier,Lorenz 1558½
815  Helbig,Dieter 1666-19  Bentz,Rüdiger 16231:0
Ø 1913.4 Ø 1779.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5:3  
1 Flemming,Achim 1980- Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904½
2 Wehr,Stephan 2014- Beck,Tobias 18811:0
3 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 2005- Schmidt,Matthias 18940:1
411  Rulik,Oliver 1950- Balder,Stephan 1795½
513  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949- Höbart,Hans 18611:0
614  Wetzel,Benjamin 1887-10  Hamann,Niels 17111:0
715  Lochte,Szilvia 1876-11  Zimmermann,Walter 16551:0
817  Fuchs,Joachim 1583-12  Schallöhr,Knut 16920:1
Ø 1905.5 Ø 1799.1