Fünfseenland-Pokal

      

  

19. Fünfseenland-Pokal 2022

Ausschreibung (pdf)

4.Turnier in Germering am 08.07.2022

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhGesw
1. Pieper,Thomas SC Gröbenzell 221412w19s15w13s12w½4s16w½   6 27.0030
2. Szalewa,Sven SC Starnberg 20586w113s½9w14s11s½5w13w½    27.5027
3. Salvermoser,Bernd SK Penzberg 211517s14w½7s11w08s111w12s½   5 27.0024
4. Waller,Stefan TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 185310w13s½13w12w07s11w012s1    27.0021
5. Stockmann,Rainer SV Würzburg 200015w116s11s012w16s12s07w½    25.0020
6. Sprengard,Leo SK Germering 17482s014s18w111s½5w09w11s½   4 26.5016
7. Barsov,Aleksei SK Gräfelfing 17908w111s½3w013s14w014w15s½   4 23.5015
8. Trapp,Robert SK Freising 19027s015w16s017w13w016s111s1   4 20.5014
9. von Schmädel,Clemens SC Starnberg 190618w11w02s014s½10w16s015s1    24.0012
10. Mühlbauer,Jakob 4s017w½15s½16w½9s018w114s1    16.5011
11. Olbrich,Joachim SK Germering 200613s07w½17s16w½12s13s08w0   3 22.5010
Sperber,Ulrich Gautinger SC 18511s018w116w15s011w013s14w0   3 22.5010
13. Shevchenko,Matviei Gautinger SC 169711w12w½4s07w016s½12w018s½    22.008
14. Dietlmeier,Tobias TV Tegernsee 191816s06w018s19w½15w17s010w0    19.507
Barsov,Vladislav SK Gräfelfing 14135s08s010w½18w114s017s19w0    19.507
16. Neuhaus,Daniel SF Topschach Gilching 132314w15w012s010s½13w½8w017s0   2 20.005
17. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. Gautinger SC 18403w010s½11w08s018s015w016w1    20.004
18. Forgach,Raphael SK Germering 11719s012s014w015s017w110s013w½    17.503


1.Runde
 1   1.  Pieper,Thomas()
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich()  1:0  
 2   11.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd()  0:1  
 3   3.  Szalewa,Sven()
-
 12.  Sprengard,Leo()  1:0  
 4   13.  Shevchenko,Matviei()
-
 4.  Olbrich,Joachim()  1:0  
 5   5.  Stockmann,Rainer()
-
 14.  Barsov,Vladislav()  1:0  
 6   15.  Neuhaus,Daniel()
-
 6.  Dietlmeier,Tobias()  1:0  
 7   7.  von Schmädel,Clemens()
-
 16.  Forgach,Raphael()  1:0  
 8   17.  Barsov,Aleksei()
-
 8.  Trapp,Robert()  1:0  
 9   9.  Waller,Stefan()
-
 18.  Mühlbauer,Jakob()  1:0  
2.Runde
 1   7.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(1)  0:1  
 2   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(1)
-
 9.  Waller,Stefan(1)  ½  
 3   13.  Shevchenko,Matviei(1)
-
 3.  Szalewa,Sven(1)  ½  
 4   15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)
-
 5.  Stockmann,Rainer(1)  0:1  
 5   4.  Olbrich,Joachim(0)
-
 17.  Barsov,Aleksei(1)  ½  
 6   6.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(0)
-
 12.  Sprengard,Leo(0)  0:1  
 7   8.  Trapp,Robert(0)
-
 14.  Barsov,Vladislav(0)  1:0  
 8   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)
-
 16.  Forgach,Raphael(0)  1:0  
 9   18.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(0)
-
 11.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)  ½  
3.Runde
 1   1.  Pieper,Thomas(2)
-
 5.  Stockmann,Rainer(2)  1:0  
 2   17.  Barsov,Aleksei(1½)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(1½)  0:1  
 3   9.  Waller,Stefan(1½)
-
 13.  Shevchenko,Matviei(1½)  1:0  
 4   3.  Szalewa,Sven(1½)
-
 7.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)  1:0  
 5   12.  Sprengard,Leo(1)
-
 8.  Trapp,Robert(1)  1:0  
 6   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)  1:0  
 7   11.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(½)
-
 4.  Olbrich,Joachim(½)  0:1  
 8   14.  Barsov,Vladislav(0)
-
 18.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(½)  ½  
 9   16.  Forgach,Raphael(0)
-
 6.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(0)  0:1  
4.Runde
 1   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2½)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(3)  0:1  
 2   9.  Waller,Stefan(2½)
-
 3.  Szalewa,Sven(2½)  0:1  
 3   5.  Stockmann,Rainer(2)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  1:0  
 4   4.  Olbrich,Joachim(1½)
-
 12.  Sprengard,Leo(2)  ½  
 5   13.  Shevchenko,Matviei(1½)
-
 17.  Barsov,Aleksei(1½)  0:1  
 6   6.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1)
-
 7.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)  ½  
 7   18.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(1)
-
 15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)  ½  
 8   8.  Trapp,Robert(1)
-
 11.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(½)  1:0  
 9   14.  Barsov,Vladislav(½)
-
 16.  Forgach,Raphael(0)  1:0  
5.Runde
 1   1.  Pieper,Thomas(4)
-
 3.  Szalewa,Sven(3½)  ½  
 2   12.  Sprengard,Leo(2½)
-
 5.  Stockmann,Rainer(3)  0:1  
 3   17.  Barsov,Aleksei(2½)
-
 9.  Waller,Stefan(2½)  0:1  
 4   8.  Trapp,Robert(2)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2½)  0:1  
 5   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 4.  Olbrich,Joachim(2)  0:1  
 6   6.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1½)
-
 14.  Barsov,Vladislav(1½)  1:0  
 7   7.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1½)
-
 18.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(1½)  1:0  
 8   15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1½)
-
 13.  Shevchenko,Matviei(1½)  ½  
 9   16.  Forgach,Raphael(0)
-
 11.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(½)  1:0  
6.Runde
 1   9.  Waller,Stefan(3½)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(4½)  0:1  
 2   3.  Szalewa,Sven(4)
-
 5.  Stockmann,Rainer(4)  1:0  
 3   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(3½)
-
 4.  Olbrich,Joachim(3)  1:0  
 4   17.  Barsov,Aleksei(2½)
-
 6.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2½)  1:0  
 5   12.  Sprengard,Leo(2½)
-
 7.  von Schmädel,Clemens(2½)  1:0  
 6   15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(2)
-
 8.  Trapp,Robert(2)  0:1  
 7   13.  Shevchenko,Matviei(2)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  0:1  
 8   18.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(1½)
-
 16.  Forgach,Raphael(1)  1:0  
 9   11.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(½)
-
 14.  Barsov,Vladislav(1½)  0:1  
7.Runde
 1   1.  Pieper,Thomas(5½)
-
 12.  Sprengard,Leo(3½)  ½  
 2   3.  Szalewa,Sven(5)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(4½)  ½  
 3   5.  Stockmann,Rainer(4)
-
 17.  Barsov,Aleksei(3½)  ½  
 4   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 9.  Waller,Stefan(3½)  0:1  
 5   4.  Olbrich,Joachim(3)
-
 8.  Trapp,Robert(3)  0:1  
 6   6.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2½)
-
 18.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(2½)  0:1  
 7   14.  Barsov,Vladislav(2½)
-
 7.  von Schmädel,Clemens(2½)  0:1  
 8   16.  Forgach,Raphael(1)
-
 13.  Shevchenko,Matviei(2)  ½  
 9   11.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(½)
-
 15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(2)  1:0  

Turnierverlauf