Fünfseenland-Pokal

      

  

19. Fünfseenland-Pokal 2022

Ausschreibung (pdf)

5.Turnier in Starnberg am 15.07.2022

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhGesw
1. Waller,Stefan TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 185312w117s12s14w½5s111w16w1    25.0030
2. Absmaier,Friedrich SC Starnberg 201320w118s11w013s13w½4w116s1    24.0027
3. Wehr,Stephan SC Starnberg 203515s08w½12w114s12s½5w14s1   5 23.5024
4. FM Salvermoser,Bernd SK Penzberg 211514w115s15w11s½6w12s03w0    28.0021
5. Ponater,Michael,Dr. SC Starnberg 197511w119s14s08w11w03s012w1   4 25.5018
6. Fuchs,Martin,Dr. SC Starnberg 198018s014w111s19w14s08w11s0   4 24.0017
7. Sperber,Ulrich Gautinger SC 185117w012s010s119w18s018w111s1   4 19.5016
8. Shevchenko,Matviei Gautinger SC 16979w½3s½15w15s07w16s013s½    23.5013
9. Uffelmann,Hans-Georg SC Wolfratshausen 19448s½13w½18w16s011w012s110s½    20.0012
10. Dietlmeier,Tobias TV Tegernsee 191819w120s07w011s013w114s19w½    18.0012
11. Ohlhof,Johannes SC Starnberg 17385s016s16w010w19s11s07w0   3 25.509
Barsov,Aleksei SK Gräfelfing 17901s07w13s015w118s19w05s0   3 25.509
13. Neuhaus,Daniel SF Topschach Gilching 132316w19s½17w02w010s020s18w½   3 22.508
14. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. Gautinger SC 18404s06s016w13w015s110w019w1   3 22.007
15. Bourquin,Friedrich SC Starnberg 18283w14w08s012s014w0+20s1   3 20.507
16. von Schmädel,Clemens SC Starnberg 190613s011w014s0+20w119s12w0   3 17.506
17. Gschwendtner,Klaus SC Starnberg 21347s11w013s1   2 25.504
18. Klein,Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 17456w12w09s020s112w07s0   2 23.003
19. Barsov,Vladislav SK Gräfelfing 141310s05w020w17s0+16w014s0   2 19.003
20. Schallöhr,Knut SC Wolfratshausen 17512s010w119s018w016s013w015w0   1 19.501


1.Runde
 1   11.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus()  0:1  
 2   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd()
-
 12.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()  1:0  
 3   13.  Bourquin,Friedrich()
-
 3.  Wehr,Stephan()  1:0  
 4   4.  Absmaier,Friedrich()
-
 14.  Schallöhr,Knut()  1:0  
 5   15.  Klein,Reinhard()
-
 5.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.()  1:0  
 6   6.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.()
-
 16.  Ohlhof,Johannes()  1:0  
 7   17.  Shevchenko,Matviei()
-
 7.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg()  ½  
 8   8.  Dietlmeier,Tobias()
-
 18.  Barsov,Vladislav()  1:0  
 9   19.  Neuhaus,Daniel()
-
 9.  von Schmädel,Clemens()  1:0  
 10   10.  Waller,Stefan()
-
 20.  Barsov,Aleksei()  1:0  
2.Runde
 1   1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)
-
 10.  Waller,Stefan(1)  0:1  
 2   13.  Bourquin,Friedrich(1)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(1)  0:1  
 3   15.  Klein,Reinhard(1)
-
 4.  Absmaier,Friedrich(1)  0:1  
 4   18.  Barsov,Vladislav(0)
-
 6.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 5   7.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(½)
-
 19.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)  ½  
 6   3.  Wehr,Stephan(0)
-
 17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(½)  ½  
 7   5.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(0)
-
 12.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 8   14.  Schallöhr,Knut(0)
-
 8.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1)  1:0  
 9   9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(0)
-
 16.  Ohlhof,Johannes(0)  0:1  
 10   20.  Barsov,Aleksei(0)
-
 11.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)  1:0  
3.Runde
 1   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2)
-
 6.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(2)  1:0  
 2   4.  Absmaier,Friedrich(2)
-
 10.  Waller,Stefan(2)  0:1  
 3   19.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1½)
-
 1.  Gschwendtner,Klaus(1)  0:1  
 4   16.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)
-
 5.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 5   7.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1)
-
 15.  Klein,Reinhard(1)  1:0  
 6   17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(1)
-
 13.  Bourquin,Friedrich(1)  1:0  
 7   18.  Barsov,Vladislav(0)
-
 14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 8   3.  Wehr,Stephan(½)
-
 20.  Barsov,Aleksei(1)  1:0  
 9   8.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1)
-
 11.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)  0:1  
 10   12.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)
-
 9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(0)  1:0  
4.Runde
 1   10.  Waller,Stefan(3)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(3)  ½  
 2   5.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(2)
-
 7.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2)  1:0  
 3   6.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(2)
-
 17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(2)  1:0  
 4   19.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1½)
-
 4.  Absmaier,Friedrich(2)  0:1  
 5   12.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)
-
 3.  Wehr,Stephan(1½)  0:1  
 6   16.  Ohlhof,Johannes(1)
-
 8.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1)  1:0  
 7   11.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 18.  Barsov,Vladislav(1)  1:0  
 8   20.  Barsov,Aleksei(1)
-
 13.  Bourquin,Friedrich(1)  1:0  
 9   14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 15.  Klein,Reinhard(1)  0:1  
 10   9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei()  +:-  
5.Runde
 1   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(3½)
-
 5.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 2   6.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(3)
-
 10.  Waller,Stefan(3½)  0:1  
 3   4.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3)
-
 3.  Wehr,Stephan(2½)  ½  
 4   7.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2)
-
 16.  Ohlhof,Johannes(2)  0:1  
 5   17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(2)
-
 11.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  1:0  
 6   15.  Klein,Reinhard(2)
-
 20.  Barsov,Aleksei(2)  0:1  
 7   8.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1)
-
 19.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1½)  1:0  
 8   9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)
-
 14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)  1:0  
 9   13.  Bourquin,Friedrich(1)
-
 12.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 10   18.  Barsov,Vladislav(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
6.Runde
 1   4.  Absmaier,Friedrich(3½)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(4½)  1:0  
 2   10.  Waller,Stefan(4½)
-
 16.  Ohlhof,Johannes(3)  1:0  
 3   3.  Wehr,Stephan(3)
-
 6.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 4   5.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(3)
-
 17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(3)  1:0  
 5   20.  Barsov,Aleksei(3)
-
 7.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2)  0:1  
 6   12.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
 8.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2)  0:1  
 7   18.  Barsov,Vladislav(2)
-
 9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(2)  0:1  
 8   11.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 15.  Klein,Reinhard(2)  1:0  
 9   14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 19.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1½)  0:1  
 10   13.  Bourquin,Friedrich(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
7.Runde
 1   10.  Waller,Stefan(5½)
-
 5.  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.(4)  1:0  
 2   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(4½)
-
 3.  Wehr,Stephan(4)  0:1  
 3   9.  von Schmädel,Clemens(3)
-
 4.  Absmaier,Friedrich(4½)  0:1  
 4   6.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(3)
-
 20.  Barsov,Aleksei(3)  1:0  
 5   8.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(3)
-
 7.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(3)  ½  
 6   16.  Ohlhof,Johannes(3)
-
 11.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  0:1  
 7   19.  Neuhaus,Daniel(2½)
-
 17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(3)  ½  
 8   12.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
 18.  Barsov,Vladislav(2)  1:0  
 9   14.  Schallöhr,Knut(1)
-
 13.  Bourquin,Friedrich(2)  0:1  

Turnierverlauf