Fünfseenland-Pokal

      

  

19. Fünfseenland-Pokal 2022

Ausschreibung (pdf)

2.Turnier in Gräfelfing am 24.06.2022

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhGesw
1. FM Salvermoser,Bernd SK Penzberg 211511s14w17s13w16s12w05s0   5 27.5028
2. Timm,Jasper SK Gräfelfing 17195s018w114s17w14s11s13w0   5 26.0026
3. Pieper,Thomas SC Gröbenzell 221412w110s15w½1s017w16s½2s1   5 25.0025
4. Sperber,Ulrich Gautinger SC 185116w11s08w117s12w05s16w1   5 24.0023
5. Szalewa,Sven SC Starnberg 20582w115s13s½6w07s14w01w1    28.0019
6. Yaroshenko,Yaroslav SK Gräfelfing 188917w½9s110w15s11w03w½4s0   4 26.5017
7. Dietlmeier,Tobias TV Tegernsee 191813w18s11w02s05w017s19w1   4 24.0016
8. Kühn,Marvin SK Gräfelfing 15889w17w04s013s111w010s½15w1    22.0012
9. Richter,Moritz Gautinger SC 19478s06w012s115w114s½11w17s0    20.5012
von Schmädel,Clemens SC Starnberg 190618s13w06s014w015s18w½12w1    20.5012
11. Klapper,Jürgen SK Gräfelfing 17871w016s½13w018w18s19s014w1    19.0011
12. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. Gautinger SC 18403s017s09w016s118w114w110s0   3 18.509
13. Barsov,Vladislav SK Gräfelfing 14137s014w011s18w016s0+17w1   3 17.508
14. Barsov,Aleksei SK Gräfelfing 179015w013s12w010s19w½12s011s0    21.007
15. Waller,Stefan TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 185314s15w017w½9s010w016w18s0    19.506
16. Roll,Simon 4s011w½18s012w013w115s0+    18.506
17. Mühlbauer,Jakob 6s½12w115s½4w03s07w013s0   2 23.504
18. Neuhaus,Daniel SF Topschach Gilching 132310w02s016w111s012s0   1 19.503


1.Runde
 1   1.  Pieper,Thomas()
-
 10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()  1:0  
 2   11.  Klapper,Jürgen()
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd()  0:1  
 3   3.  Szalewa,Sven()
-
 12.  Timm,Jasper()  1:0  
 4   13.  Kühn,Marvin()
-
 4.  Richter,Moritz()  1:0  
 5   5.  Dietlmeier,Tobias()
-
 14.  Barsov,Vladislav()  1:0  
 6   15.  Neuhaus,Daniel()
-
 6.  von Schmädel,Clemens()  0:1  
 7   7.  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav()
-
 16.  Mühlbauer,Jakob()  ½  
 8   17.  Barsov,Aleksei()
-
 8.  Waller,Stefan()  0:1  
 9   9.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 18.  Roll,Simon()  1:0  
2.Runde
 1   6.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(1)  0:1  
 2   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(1)
-
 9.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  1:0  
 3   8.  Waller,Stefan(1)
-
 3.  Szalewa,Sven(1)  0:1  
 4   13.  Kühn,Marvin(1)
-
 5.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1)  0:1  
 5   4.  Richter,Moritz(0)
-
 7.  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav(½)  0:1  
 6   16.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(½)
-
 10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)  1:0  
 7   18.  Roll,Simon(0)
-
 11.  Klapper,Jürgen(0)  ½  
 8   12.  Timm,Jasper(0)
-
 15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)  1:0  
 9   14.  Barsov,Vladislav(0)
-
 17.  Barsov,Aleksei(0)  0:1  
3.Runde
 1   1.  Pieper,Thomas(2)
-
 3.  Szalewa,Sven(2)  ½  
 2   5.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2)  0:1  
 3   7.  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav(1½)
-
 6.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)  1:0  
 4   8.  Waller,Stefan(1)
-
 16.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(1½)  ½  
 5   9.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 13.  Kühn,Marvin(1)  1:0  
 6   17.  Barsov,Aleksei(1)
-
 12.  Timm,Jasper(1)  0:1  
 7   11.  Klapper,Jürgen(½)
-
 14.  Barsov,Vladislav(0)  0:1  
 8   15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)
-
 18.  Roll,Simon(½)  1:0  
 9   10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)
-
 4.  Richter,Moritz(0)  0:1  
4.Runde
 1   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(3)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(2½)  1:0  
 2   3.  Szalewa,Sven(2½)
-
 7.  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav(2½)  0:1  
 3   12.  Timm,Jasper(2)
-
 5.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2)  1:0  
 4   16.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(2)
-
 9.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  0:1  
 5   4.  Richter,Moritz(1)
-
 8.  Waller,Stefan(1½)  1:0  
 6   6.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)
-
 17.  Barsov,Aleksei(1)  0:1  
 7   14.  Barsov,Vladislav(1)
-
 13.  Kühn,Marvin(1)  0:1  
 8   11.  Klapper,Jürgen(½)
-
 15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)  1:0  
 9   18.  Roll,Simon(½)
-
 10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)  0:1  
5.Runde
 1   7.  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav(3½)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(4)  0:1  
 2   9.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)
-
 12.  Timm,Jasper(3)  0:1  
 3   1.  Pieper,Thomas(2½)
-
 16.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(2)  1:0  
 4   5.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2)
-
 3.  Szalewa,Sven(2½)  0:1  
 5   17.  Barsov,Aleksei(2)
-
 4.  Richter,Moritz(2)  ½  
 6   13.  Kühn,Marvin(2)
-
 11.  Klapper,Jürgen(1½)  0:1  
 7   8.  Waller,Stefan(1½)
-
 6.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)  0:1  
 8   10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)
-
 15.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)  1:0  
 9   18.  Roll,Simon(½)
-
 14.  Barsov,Vladislav(1)  1:0  
6.Runde
 1   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(5)
-
 12.  Timm,Jasper(4)  0:1  
 2   7.  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav(3½)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(3½)  ½  
 3   3.  Szalewa,Sven(3½)
-
 9.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  0:1  
 4   4.  Richter,Moritz(2½)
-
 11.  Klapper,Jürgen(2½)  1:0  
 5   10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
 17.  Barsov,Aleksei(2½)  1:0  
 6   16.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(2)
-
 5.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2)  0:1  
 7   6.  von Schmädel,Clemens(2)
-
 13.  Kühn,Marvin(2)  ½  
 8   8.  Waller,Stefan(1½)
-
 18.  Roll,Simon(1½)  1:0  
 9   14.  Barsov,Vladislav(1)
-
 0.  spielfrei()  +:-  
7.Runde
 1   12.  Timm,Jasper(5)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(4)  0:1  
 2   3.  Szalewa,Sven(3½)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(5)  1:0  
 3   9.  Sperber,Ulrich(4)
-
 7.  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav(4)  1:0  
 4   5.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(3)
-
 4.  Richter,Moritz(3½)  1:0  
 5   6.  von Schmädel,Clemens(2½)
-
 10.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3)  1:0  
 6   13.  Kühn,Marvin(2½)
-
 8.  Waller,Stefan(2½)  1:0  
 7   11.  Klapper,Jürgen(2½)
-
 17.  Barsov,Aleksei(2½)  1:0  
 8   14.  Barsov,Vladislav(2)
-
 16.  Mühlbauer,Jakob(2)  1:0  
 9   18.  Roll,Simon(1½)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  

Turnierverlauf