Fünfseenland-Pokal

      

  

19. Fünfseenland-Pokal 2022

Ausschreibung (pdf)

1.Turnier in Inning am 21.06.2022

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhGesw
1. Stegert,Laurin SC Ammersee 194518w14s16s19w12s13w07w1   6 27.0030
2. Pieper,Thomas SC Gröbenzell 22143w113s½7w110s11w05s19w1    26.5027
3. Waller,Stefan TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 18532s016w115s16w110w11s14w0   5 27.0023
4. FM Salvermoser,Bernd SK Penzberg 211511s11w010s015w114s19w13s1   5 24.5022
5. Christiansmeier,Sven SC Ammersee 189120s16w014s111w19s½2w010s1    23.0019
6. Szalewa,Sven SC Starnberg 205814w15s11w03s011w17s013w1   4 26.0016
Shevchenko,Matviei Gautinger SC 169710s½17w12s08w113s½6w11s0   4 26.0016
8. Ponater,Michael,Dr. SC Starnberg 197515s19w011s07s019w118w114s1   4 19.0014
9. Hashagen,Tim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 189519w18s113w11s05w½4s02s0    28.0011
10. Dietlmeier,Tobias TV Tegernsee 19187w½12s14w12w03s013s15w0    27.5011
11. Sperber,Ulrich Gautinger SC 18514w018s18w15s06s015w117s½    23.0010
12. Uffelmann,Hans-Georg SC Wolfratshausen 194417s½10w016s113w015s019w118s1    17.0010
13. von Schmädel,Clemens SC Starnberg 190616s12w½9s012s17w½10w06s0   3 24.007
14. Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. Gautinger SC 18406s020w15w018s14w016s18w0   3 22.507
15. Wevering,Stefan SC Ammersee 18128w019s13w04s012w111s020w1   3 22.006
16. Neuhaus,Daniel SF Topschach Gilching 132313w03s012w020s117s114w019s1   3 18.006
17. Albrecht,Franz SC Starnberg 137812w½7s018w019s116w020s½11w½    17.004
18. Hesse,Tim Gautinger SC 14531s011w017s114w020w18s012w0   2 22.503
19. Messerer,Markus Gautinger SC 11689s015w020s117w08s012s016w0   1 19.502
20. Günther,Joachim TSV Landsberg 5w014s019w016w018s017w½15s0   ½ 18.001


1.Runde
 1   1.  Pieper,Thomas()
-
 11.  Waller,Stefan()  1:0  
 2   12.  Sperber,Ulrich()
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd()  0:1  
 3   3.  Szalewa,Sven()
-
 13.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()  1:0  
 4   14.  Wevering,Stefan()
-
 4.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.()  0:1  
 5   5.  Stegert,Laurin()
-
 15.  Hesse,Tim()  1:0  
 6   16.  Albrecht,Franz()
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg()  ½  
 7   7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias()
-
 17.  Shevchenko,Matviei()  ½  
 8   18.  Neuhaus,Daniel()
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens()  0:1  
 9   9.  Hashagen,Tim()
-
 19.  Messerer,Markus()  1:0  
 10   20.  Günther,Joachim()
-
 10.  Christiansmeier,Sven()  0:1  
2.Runde
 1   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(1)  ½  
 2   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(1)
-
 5.  Stegert,Laurin(1)  0:1  
 3   10.  Christiansmeier,Sven(1)
-
 3.  Szalewa,Sven(1)  0:1  
 4   4.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(1)
-
 9.  Hashagen,Tim(1)  0:1  
 5   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(½)
-
 7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(½)  0:1  
 6   17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(½)
-
 16.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  1:0  
 7   11.  Waller,Stefan(0)
-
 18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)  1:0  
 8   15.  Hesse,Tim(0)
-
 12.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)  0:1  
 9   13.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)
-
 20.  Günther,Joachim(0)  1:0  
 10   19.  Messerer,Markus(0)
-
 14.  Wevering,Stefan(0)  0:1  
3.Runde
 1   3.  Szalewa,Sven(2)
-
 5.  Stegert,Laurin(2)  0:1  
 2   9.  Hashagen,Tim(2)
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1½)  1:0  
 3   1.  Pieper,Thomas(1½)
-
 17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(1½)  1:0  
 4   7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1½)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(1)  1:0  
 5   12.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)
-
 4.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 6   13.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)
-
 10.  Christiansmeier,Sven(1)  0:1  
 7   14.  Wevering,Stefan(1)
-
 11.  Waller,Stefan(1)  0:1  
 8   18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(½)  0:1  
 9   16.  Albrecht,Franz(½)
-
 15.  Hesse,Tim(0)  0:1  
 10   20.  Günther,Joachim(0)
-
 19.  Messerer,Markus(0)  0:1  
4.Runde
 1   5.  Stegert,Laurin(3)
-
 9.  Hashagen,Tim(3)  1:0  
 2   7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2½)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(2½)  0:1  
 3   11.  Waller,Stefan(2)
-
 3.  Szalewa,Sven(2)  1:0  
 4   10.  Christiansmeier,Sven(2)
-
 12.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  1:0  
 5   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1½)
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1½)  0:1  
 6   17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(1½)
-
 4.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 7   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(1)
-
 14.  Wevering,Stefan(1)  1:0  
 8   15.  Hesse,Tim(1)
-
 13.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)  0:1  
 9   19.  Messerer,Markus(1)
-
 16.  Albrecht,Franz(½)  0:1  
 10   20.  Günther,Joachim(0)
-
 18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)  0:1  
5.Runde
 1   1.  Pieper,Thomas(3½)
-
 5.  Stegert,Laurin(4)  0:1  
 2   9.  Hashagen,Tim(3)
-
 10.  Christiansmeier,Sven(3)  ½  
 3   11.  Waller,Stefan(3)
-
 7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2½)  1:0  
 4   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(2½)
-
 17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(2½)  ½  
 5   13.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2)  0:1  
 6   3.  Szalewa,Sven(2)
-
 12.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  1:0  
 7   14.  Wevering,Stefan(1)
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1½)  1:0  
 8   16.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)
-
 18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)  0:1  
 9   4.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(1)
-
 19.  Messerer,Markus(1)  1:0  
 10   15.  Hesse,Tim(1)
-
 20.  Günther,Joachim(0)  1:0  
6.Runde
 1   5.  Stegert,Laurin(5)
-
 11.  Waller,Stefan(4)  0:1  
 2   10.  Christiansmeier,Sven(3½)
-
 1.  Pieper,Thomas(3½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(3)
-
 9.  Hashagen,Tim(3½)  1:0  
 4   17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(3)
-
 3.  Szalewa,Sven(3)  1:0  
 5   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(3)
-
 7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2½)  0:1  
 6   4.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(2)
-
 15.  Hesse,Tim(2)  1:0  
 7   12.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 14.  Wevering,Stefan(2)  1:0  
 8   18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(2)
-
 13.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)  0:1  
 9   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1½)
-
 19.  Messerer,Markus(1)  1:0  
 10   20.  Günther,Joachim(0)
-
 16.  Albrecht,Franz(1½)  ½  
7.Runde
 1   5.  Stegert,Laurin(5)
-
 17.  Shevchenko,Matviei(4)  1:0  
 2   11.  Waller,Stefan(5)
-
 2.  Salvermoser,Bernd(4)  0:1  
 3   1.  Pieper,Thomas(4½)
-
 9.  Hashagen,Tim(3½)  1:0  
 4   7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(3½)
-
 10.  Christiansmeier,Sven(3½)  0:1  
 5   3.  Szalewa,Sven(3)
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(3)  1:0  
 6   13.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3)
-
 4.  Ponater,Michael,Dr.(3)  0:1  
 7   16.  Albrecht,Franz(2)
-
 12.  Sperber,Ulrich(3)  ½  
 8   15.  Hesse,Tim(2)
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2½)  0:1  
 9   19.  Messerer,Markus(1)
-
 18.  Neuhaus,Daniel(2)  0:1  
 10   14.  Wevering,Stefan(2)
-
 20.  Günther,Joachim(½)  1:0  

Turnierverlauf